El Paso Area XC Alumni

...because Legacy matters......

Regional Qualifiers XC 2014

3A Boys

                    Teams             Avg. Time            1-5 Gap

District 1

District 2     Shallowater        18:25                     2:43

                   Tulia                   18:54                     1:40

                   Friona                 19:31                     4:18

District 3     Denver City        18:52                     2:13

                   Slaton                 18:56                     1:20

                   Brownfield           19:48                    4:05

District 4      Tornillo                                            Top Time 16:41

                    Presidio                                                          17:12

                    Crane                                                              17:48

                   

District 5

District 6

District 7     Brady                  18:26                     1:25

                   Comanche          18:32                     1:57

                   Bangs                  18:42                    1:18

District 8     Breckenridge        19:33                   2:16

                   Clyde                    19:56                   1:05

                    Cisco                    19:47                  2:28

4A

Boys

                    Teams              Avg. Time            1-5 Gap

District 1        Dalhart                17:01                    :53

District 2        Levelland            17:26                  1:43

                      Big Spring           18:17                    :30

                      Lamesa               19:17                  2:33

District 3       San Eli                  17:12

                     Clint                      17:17

                     Fabens                 19:00

District 4       Andrews               17:15                 1:54

                     Greenwood          18:29                 2:41

                     Monahans            19:02                 1:56

District 5       Burkburnett          18:05                 3:34

                     Vernon                 19:28                 2:35

                     Iowa Park             22:28                4:48     

District 6       Stephenville          18:31                1:54

                     Brownwood           18:39                1:20

                     Mineral Wells        18:40                 3:13

District 7

District 8

Girls

                      Teams              Avg. Time            1-5 Gap

District 1        Dalhart                  12:12                     :47

                      Bushland               12:25                    :55

 

District 2        Levelland              12:45                   1:39

                      Big Spring             14:08                   1:40

                      Snyder                  15:47                   3:17

District 3         Mountain View     13:44

                       Clint                      13:57

                       San Eli                  14:12

District 4         Andrews               13:14                    :58

                       Monahans            13:45                   1:24

                       Greenwood           14:21                    :21

District 5         Burkburnett          13:01                    2:52

                       Iowa Park             13:31                    1:27

District 6        Brownwood           13:08                    :50

                      Stephenville          13:12                    :33

                      Mineral Wells        13:25                   1:12

District 7

District 8

5A Boys

                            Teams              Avg. Time            1-5 Gap

District 1             Austin                     17:12

                           Chapin                    17:24

                           Jefferson                 17:46

District 2             Eastlake                 17:23

                           Del Valle                 17:57

                           Horizon                   18:07

District 3              Canyon                   17:04                    :41

District 4             Plainview                 16:38                   1:15

                           SA Lake View          17:19                    :53

                           Abilene Cooper       17:33                   2:40

District 5             Azle                         17:11                     :46

                           WF Rider                 17:31                   2:04

                           WS Brewer              17:49                   1:16

District 6           Grapevine                 16:48                      :54

                           Birdville                   17:46                   1:00

                           Carter-Riverside     19:13                   1:44

District 7

District 8            Aledo                        16:47                    :30

                          Centennial                17:36                    :53

                          Cleburne                   17:40                  2:16

Girls

                         Teams              Avg. Time            1-5 Gap  

District 1        Chapin                   21:40 

                      Jefferson                22:00

                       Andress                 22:06

District 2         Horizon                

                       Hanks

                       Eastlake

District 3         Randall                  19:40                   1:28

District 4         Plainview               20:27                   1:44

                       Abilene Cooper      21:05                   2:19

                       Lubbock                 21:14                   3:53

District 5         FW Boswell            19:51                   1:01

                       Chisolm Trail          20:47                   2:02

                       Azle                        21:29                   2:21

District 6        Grapevine               20:09                   2:07

                       Birdville                   22:37                   2:35

                       Lake Dallas             24:19                   4:46

District 7

District 8          Joshua                   20:20                    2:17

                        Centennial              21:09                     :49

                        Granbury                21:14                   2:45

6A Boys

District 1              Eastwood               16:16 

                            Socorro                  16:42

                            Americas                17:28

District 2              Tascosa                  16:08           1:50

                            Amarillo                  16:25             :48

                            Coronado               16:33            2:04

District 3              Midland                   16:33           1:41

                            San Angelo             16:34           2:02

                            Odessa                   16:50           1:09

District 4             Arlington Houston    17:18             :27

                           North Crowley          17:12           1:34

                           Arlington Martin        17:22          1:22

District 5         Keller Timber Creek      16:25           1:16

                        NW Nelson                   16:47            :31

                        Keller Central                17:14           :59

District 6           Maurcus                       16:39           :57

                         Hebron                         16:35           1:14

                         Plano West                   16:45           1:29

District 7             SL Carroll                   16:04             :34

                           Heritage                      16:43            2:00

                           Coppell                       16:57            1:03 

District 8           Duncanville

                         Mansfield

                         Grand Prarie

 Girls

District 1                Eastwood              20:08

                              Socorro                 21:24

                              El Dorado              22:31

District 2                Tascosa                19:27           2:40

                              Coronado              20:27          1:34

                              Amarillo                 20:29          1:24

District 3                Permian                 19:58          2:44

                              Odessa                  20:27            :46

                              Abilene                   19:53         4:25

District 4                Arlington Martin     20:21          2:40

                              Paschal                  21:17         1:20             

                             Arlington Lamar      22:09          2:28

District 5               Keller                      19:49         1:44    

                             Timber Creek          20:08           :50

                             Justin NW               20:20          1:44

District 6               Marcus                   18:48           1:10

                             Hebron                   18:50             :32

                             Flower Mound         19:24            2:22

District 7                SL Carroll               19:11             :40

                              Coppell                   20:01              :34

                              Richland                 20:56             2:42

District 8                Midlothian               20:31              :43

                              Mansfield                21:15             1:29

                            S. Grand Prairie        21:42            1:33

 

 

 

 

Debbie G. Keller Classic - 10/6/2012

                      
                    Indian Springs Middle School, Keller, TX                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 4A-5A Varsit Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dalquist, Austen             Keller                15:47.31    1             
  2 Pollum, Alonzo               Timber Creek          16:09.94    2             
  3 Willingham, Aaron            Timber Creek          16:15.94    3             
  4 Contreras, Blake             Timber Creek          16:18.28    4             
  5 Wingfield, Erik              Timber Creek          16:29.88    5             
  6 Lindquist, Zachary           Timber Creek          16:37.75    6             
  7 Batson, Michael              Nolan Catholic        16:47.09    7             
  8 Guitierrez, Derek            Keller                16:51.15    8             
  9 Perry, Kyle                  Mansfield Legacy      16:53.44    9             
 10 Burnside, Carson             Timber Creek          16:59.88   10             
 11 McConnell, Jake              Keller                17:04.47   11             
 12 Nickols, Kyle                Keller                17:05.09   12             
 13 Weith, Jake                  Mansfield Legacy      17:06.40   13             
 14 Arnold, James                Timber Creek          17:07.62   14             
 15 Weisheit, Jeffrey            Mansfield Legacy      17:10.75   15             
 16 Persyn, Carter               Keller                17:15.47   16             
 17 Donovan, Connor              Colleyville           17:23.09   17             
 18 Belcher, Lawson              Keller                17:23.78   18             
 19 Thomas, Bryce                Nolan Catholic        17:24.34   19             
 20 Mani, Ryan                   Colleyville           17:30.69   20             
 21 Gage, Riley                  Fort Worth C          17:38.22   21             
 22 Mitcham, Maxwell             Colleyville           17:41.34   22             
 23 Bell, Josh                   Colleyville           17:42.06   23             
 24 Padachit, Alex               Timber Creek 2        17:43.72   24             
 25 Priddy, Ryan                 Nolan Catholic        17:44.84   25             
 26 Barrett, Nicholas            Timber Creek 2        17:45.65   26             
 27 Torres, Manuel               Timber Creek 2        17:51.22   27             
 28 Holdridge, Barton            Nolan Catholic        17:51.96   28             
 29 Jones, Mathew                Timber Creek 2        17:54.50   29             
 30 Hughes, Conner               Keller                17:55.21   30             
 31 Sobrino, Eduardo             Keller 2              17:55.80   31             
 32 McCardel, Joseph             Colleyville           18:00.69   32             
 33 Covington, Blaine            Keller 2              18:01.21   33             
 34 Gustavsen, Matt              Keller 2              18:02.62   34             
 35 Wilson, Connor               Nolan Catholic        18:07.44   35             
 36 Fernandez, Daniel            Nolan Catholic        18:11.59   36             
 37 Dodson, Riley                Colleyville           18:12.43   37             
 38 Hair, Sheldon                Fort Worth C          18:13.90   38             
 39 Billings, Beau               Mansfield Legacy      18:15.15   39             
 40 Maciel, Adrian               Timber Creek 2        18:19.72   40             
 41 Hair, Tyler                  Fort Worth C          18:26.56   41             
 42 Fegley, Kanyon               Keller 2              18:29.50   42             
 43 Ritchey, Kaleb               Timber Creek 2        18:30.28   43             
 44 Oldham, Christian            Mansfield Legacy      18:38.66   44             
 45 Taylor, Trevor               Timber Creek 2        18:43.38   45             
 46 Hale, Darrion                Everman               18:47.25   46             
 47 Stone, Tanner                Fort Worth C          18:50.06   47             
 48 Duman, Drake                 Nolan Catholic        18:59.88   48             
 49 Schiotz, Eiler               Colleyville           19:08.44   49             
 50 Ritter, Richard              Mansfield Legacy      19:23.34   50             
 51 Jordan, Oran                 Everman               19:32.44   51             
 52 Espinoza, Lucas              Temple Christian      19:35.28   52             
 53 Diaz, Emilio                 Keller 2              19:36.56   53             
 54 Peterson, Cody               Keller 2              19:44.91   54             
 55 Huffhines, River             Mansfield Legacy      19:54.75   55             
 56 Jackson, Royce               Fort Worth C          20:13.00   56             
 57 Dockery, Tyrell              Everman               20:28.72   57             
 58 Wright, Michael              Fort Worth C          20:37.06   58             
 59 Balloun, Tyler               Temple Christian      20:49.91   59             
 60 Malvaeu, Kajuan KJ           Everman               20:50.24   60             
 61 Beasley, Lorenzo             Everman               22:55.78   61             
 62 Jones, Matthew               Temple Christian      23:55.78   62             
 63 Durham, Josh                 Temple Christian      24:12.81   63             
 64 Smith, Jameson               Temple Christian      24:54.47   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Timber Creek                 20    2    3    4    5    6   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:21:51.79                                                    
         Average:    16:22.36                                                    
   2 Keller                       48    1    8   11   12   16   18   30          
      Total Time:  1:24:03.49                                                    
         Average:    16:48.70                                                    
   3 Nolan Catholic              114    7   19   25   28   35   36   48          
      Total Time:  1:27:55.67                                                    
         Average:    17:35.14                                                    
   4 Colleyville Heritage        114   17   20   22   23   32   37   49          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.87                                                    
         Average:    17:39.58                                                    
   5 Mansfield Legacy            120    9   13   15   39   44   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.40                                                    
         Average:    17:36.88                                                    
   6 Timber Creek 2              146   24   26   27   29   40   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.81                                                    
         Average:    17:54.97                                                    
   7 Keller 2                    193   31   33   34   42   53   54               
      Total Time:  1:32:05.69                                                    
         Average:    18:25.14                                                    
   8 Fort Worth Christian        203   21   38   41   47   56   58               
      Total Time:  1:33:21.74                                                    
         Average:    18:40.35                                                    
   9 Everman                     275   46   51   57   60   61                    
      Total Time:  1:42:34.43                                                    
         Average:    20:30.89                                                    
  10 Temple Christian            300   52   59   62   63   64                    
      Total Time:  1:53:28.25                                                    
         Average:    22:41.65                                                  

Metroplex Challange - 9/27/2012 

                 
                                      Buff                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 5A V BOYS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dalquist, Austen             Keller                16:02.30    1             
  2 Villarreal, Cameron          Arlington Martin      16:12.65    2             
  3 Kirkland, Zach               Justin Northwest      16:38.02    3             
  4 Suchors, Jacob               Justin Northwest      16:59.90    4             
  5 Cuadra, Christian            Richland              17:09.68    5             
  6 Guitierrez, Derek            Keller                17:13.38    6             
  7 Guevara, Adrian              Arlington Martin      17:19.41    7             
  8 Muga, Aloys                  Arlington Lamar       17:20.14                  
  9 Shelton, Ashton              Justin Northwest      17:20.76    8             
 10 Belcher, Lawson              Keller                17:21.73    9             
 11 McConnell, Jake              Keller                17:23.94   10             
 12 Wallace, Chris               Richland              17:25.18   11             
 13 Persyn, Carter               Keller                17:26.65   12             
 14 Narvaez, Justin              Birdville             17:31.39   13             
 15 Cook, Brant                  Arlington Bowie       17:46.75   14             
 16 White, Drew                  Justin Northwest      17:48.35   15             
 17 Cruz, Christian              Richland              17:50.35   16             
 18 Frandsen, Caleb              Justin Northwest      18:07.85   17             
 19 Autrey, Kevin                Birdville             18:10.55   18             
 20 Enriquez, Diego              South Grand Prairie   18:13.09   19             
 21 Forde, Tyler                 Arlington Martin      18:15.07   20             
 22 Miller, Jackson              Justin Northwest      18:16.53   21             
 23 Cuadra, Jorge                Richland              18:17.97   22             
 24 Brown, Zach                  Birdville             18:19.45   23             
 25 Mena, Luis                   Haltom                18:21.11                  
 26 Moreno, Alonso               Haltom                18:24.47                  
 27 Martinez, Matthew            Irving                18:25.02   24             
 28 Hamilton, Jaron              Arlington Bowie       18:25.94   25             
 29 Howard, Hunter               Haltom                18:27.43                  
 30 Nickols, Kyle                Keller                18:28.71   26             
 31 Jones, Tyler                 Weatherford           18:30.59   27             
 32 Carranza, Randy              Arlington Bowie       18:33.95   28             
 33 Whatley, Shea                Birdville             18:37.54   29             
 34 Drake, Chandler              Arlington Bowie       18:40.47   30             
 35 Hughes, Conner               Keller                18:42.15   31             
 36 Sansom, Bobby                Arlington Bowie       18:45.47   32             
 37 Beechler, Dakota             Birdville             18:51.41   33             
 38 Koestler, Trenton            Justin Northwest      18:51.83   34             
 39 Gomez, Juan                  Fort Worth C          18:52.66   35             
 40 Girmay, Ben                  South Grand Prairie   18:53.56   36             
 41 Jaramillo, Eddie             Fort Worth C          19:00.03   37             
 42 Astorga, Christian           Fort Worth C          19:04.11   38             
 43 Duron, Nathan                South Grand Prairie   19:05.90   39             
 44 Martinez, Jesus              Irving MacArthur      19:09.09   40             
 45 Loma, Jorge                  Irving MacArthur      19:12.46   41             
 46 Sanchez, Joe                 Irving                19:15.19   42             
 47 Adams, Colton                Richland              19:16.00   43             
 48 Cooke, Seth                  Weatherford           19:16.72   44             
 49 Rampy, Tanner                Birdville             19:19.25   45             
 50 Wright, Quinn                Weatherford           19:20.32   46             
 51 Patel, Trishna               Birdville             19:22.86   47             
 52 Juarez, Victor               Irving MacArthur      19:25.15   48             
 53 Mendoza, Jose                Irving MacArthur      19:26.46   49             
 54 Gonzalez, Miguel             Arlington Bowie       19:27.96   50             
 55 Flores, Joaquin              Irving MacArthur      19:29.57   51             
 56 Frankland, Jesse             Arlington Lamar       19:30.40                  
 57 George, Colton               Arlington Martin      19:37.08   52             
 58 Mesa, Jorge O.               Irving                19:40.42   53             
 59 Matthew, Longoria            Arlington Martin      19:46.99   54             
 60 Dominguez, Victor            South Grand Prairie   19:48.91   55             
 61 Berumen, Jose                Fort Worth C          19:51.36   56             
 62 Hamilton, Jared              Arlington Bowie       19:57.25   57             
 63 Bessire, John                Weatherford           20:01.53   58             
 64 Thomas, Tal                  Haltom                20:15.12                  
 65 Milligan, Evan               Richland              20:20.26   59             
 66 Smith, Nic                   Arlington Martin      20:31.22   60             
 67 Ramirez, Juan Luna           Richland              20:32.86   61             
 68 Oreleus, Andy                Richland              20:41.11                  
 69 Mesa, Jorge L.               Irving                20:42.85   62             
 70 Vergara, Jesus               Irving                20:46.00   63             
 71 Lynch, Travis                Weatherford           20:54.11   64             
 72 Cashion, Brandon             Weatherford           21:18.82   65             
 73 Rodriguez, Adrian            Fort Worth C          21:34.08   66             
 74 Solis, Anthony               South Grand Prairie   21:42.47   67             
 75 Escobar, Emanuel             Irving                21:45.21   68             
 76 Limon, Juan                  Fort Worth C          21:46.33   69             
 77 Torres, Eduardo              Fort Worth C          21:46.33   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Keller                       38    1    6    9   10   12   26   31          
      Total Time:  1:25:28.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.60                                                    
   2 Justin Northwest             47    3    4    8   15   17   21   34          
      Total Time:  1:26:54.88                                                    
         Average:    17:22.98                                                    
   3 Richland                     97    5   11   16   22   43   59   61          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.18                                                    
         Average:    17:59.84                                                    
   4 Birdville                   116   13   18   23   29   33   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.34                                                    
         Average:    18:18.07                                                    
   5 Arlington Bowie             129   14   25   28   30   32   50   57          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.58                                                    
         Average:    18:26.52                                                    
   6 Arlington Martin            135    2    7   20   52   54   60               
      Total Time:  1:31:11.20                                                    
         Average:    18:14.24                                                    
   7 South Grand Prairie         216   19   36   39   55   67                    
      Total Time:  1:37:43.93                                                    
         Average:    19:32.79                                                    
   8 Irving MacArthur            229   40   41   48   49   51                    
      Total Time:  1:36:42.73                                                    
         Average:    19:20.55                                                    
   9 Fort Worth Castleberry      232   35   37   38   56   66   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.24                                                    
         Average:    19:40.45                                                    
  10 Weatherford                 239   27   44   46   58   64   65               
      Total Time:  1:38:03.27                                                    
         Average:    19:36.66                                                    
  11 Irving                      244   24   42   53   62   63   68               
      Total Time:  1:38:49.48                                                    
         Average:    19:45.90 

 

 

 Metroplex Challange - 9/27/2012                         
                                      Buff                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 5A V GIRLS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chavez, Katherine            Justin Northwest      19:30.62    1             
  2 McCann, Kellee               Justin Northwest      20:05.23    2             
  3 King, Madilyn                Keller                20:06.89    3             
  4 Trammell, Darian             Arlington Bowie       20:20.75    4             
  5 Bohr, Taylor                 Justin Northwest      20:45.97    5             
  6 Gorham, Tamerah              Arlington Lamar       21:01.24    6             
  7 Taylor, Jasmin               Irving MacArthur      21:06.01    7             
  8 Benes, Sydney                Justin Northwest      21:06.41    8             
  9 Diefenbach, Ivy              Justin Northwest      21:15.32    9             
 10 Patrick, Bailey              Keller                21:36.64   10             
 11 Kirkland, Deserae            Justin Northwest      21:41.91   11             
 12 Ricks, Sara                  Keller                21:46.54   12             
 13 Contreras, Carlolina         Haltom                21:56.57                  
 14 Engelland, Rebekah           Keller                22:01.97   13             
 15 Shelton, Victoria            Arlington Lamar       22:10.58   14             
 16 Middleton, Ronni             Weatherford           22:25.76                  
 17 Smith, Tiffany               Arlington Lamar       22:30.55   15             
 18 KA, Aminata                  Richland              22:32.22   16             
 19 Grippin, Abby                Birdville             22:36.48   17             
 20 Junious, Victoria            Arlington Lamar       22:40.60   18             
 21 Johnson, Ashley              Arlington Martin      22:42.78                  
 22 Flores, Nina                 Birdville             22:46.29   19             
 23 Zimmer, Cece                 Richland              22:51.54   20             
 24 Ricks, Kristen               Keller                22:52.69   21             
 25 Bradley, Carlee              Birdville             23:03.68   22             
 26 Plamondon, Kathryn           Arlington Lamar       23:12.17   23             
 27 Ortiz, Vanessa               Birdville             23:15.08   24             
 28 Ebong, Jessica               Richland              23:15.44   25             
 29 Ebong, Jenna                 Richland              23:16.62   26             
 30 Villegas, Berenice           Arlington Lamar       23:17.10   27             
 31 Salas, Josefina              Haltom                23:22.81                  
 32 Ward, Katherine              Irving MacArthur      23:27.40   28             
 33 McGregor, Hannah             Birdville             23:29.98   29             
 34 Benton, Sara                 Irving MacArthur      23:34.37   30             
 35 Miller, Allison              Richland              23:37.46   31             
 36 Collins, Brianna             Arlington Lamar       23:41.10   32             
 37 Nelson, Baylee               Justin Northwest      23:42.04   33             
 38 Ortega, Rossina              Fort Worth C          23:52.92   34             
 39 Barfield, Cheyenne           Weatherford           23:54.55                  
 40 Alamilla, Jessica            Birdville             24:01.24   35             
 41 Diaz, Stacy                  Irving MacArthur      24:04.18   36             
 42 Salas, Joanna                Haltom                24:08.86                  
 43 McDonald, Danielle           Keller                24:26.80   37             
 44 Trevizo, Naomi               Fort Worth C          24:27.95   38             
 45 Blaine, Stefanie             Arlington Martin      24:36.75                  
 46 Drake, Taylor                Arlington Bowie       24:46.17   39             
 47 Limon, Stephanie             Fort Worth C          24:47.43   40             
 48 Botello, Daniella            Fort Worth C          24:49.04   41             
 49 Hernandez, Yesenia           Irving                24:56.07   42             
 50 Hall, Kaitlyn                Richland              25:01.09   43             
 51 Lyman, Tahlor                Richland              25:02.58   44             
 52 Opella, Jessie               Weatherford           25:18.21                  
 53 Kirby, Cassandra             Weatherford           25:26.77                  
 54 Miller, Bethany              Arlington Bowie       25:44.08   45             
 55 Martinez, Kateri             Arlington Bowie       25:47.59   46             
 56 Canada, Guadalupe            Haltom                25:48.29                  
 57 Herrera, Cristal             Irving                25:50.33   47             
 58 Sanchez, Valerie             Irving                26:02.65   48             
 59 Rangel, Crystal              Irving MacArthur      26:03.71   49             
 60 Eagan, Lacey                 Richland              26:06.61                  
 61 Martinez, Sakora             Arlington Bowie       26:11.47   50             
 62 Vinson, Katelyn              Birdville             26:12.25   51             
 63 Cardenas, Daisy              Fort Worth C          26:19.70   52             
 64 Cintora, Liliana             Irving                26:21.63   53             
 65 Gutierrez, Lizbeth           Fort Worth C          26:23.91   54             
 66 Zuniga, Vanessa              Fort Worth C          26:26.71   55             
 67 Martinez Rodriguez, Jenn     Irving                26:26.71   56             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Justin Northwest             25    1    2    5    8    9   11   33          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.55                                                    
         Average:    20:32.71                                                    
   2 Keller                       59    3   10   12   13   21   37               
      Total Time:  1:48:24.73                                                    
         Average:    21:40.95                                                    
   3 Arlington Lamar              76    6   14   15   18   23   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.14                                                    
         Average:    22:19.03                                                    
   4 Birdville                   111   17   19   22   24   29   35   51          
      Total Time:  1:55:11.51                                                    
         Average:    23:02.31                                                    
   5 Richland                    118   16   20   25   26   31   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:55:33.28                                                    
         Average:    23:06.66                                                    
   6 Irving MacArthur            150    7   28   30   36   49                    
      Total Time:  1:58:15.67                                                    
         Average:    23:39.14                                                    
   7 Arlington Bowie             184    4   39   45   46   50                    
      Total Time:  2:02:50.06                                                    
         Average:    24:34.02                                                    
   8 Fort Worth Castleberry      205   34   38   40   41   52   54   55          
      Total Time:  2:04:17.04                                                    
         Average:    24:51.41                                                    
   9 Irving                      246   42   47   48   53   56                    
      Total Time:  2:09:37.39                                                    
         Average:    25:55.48 

 

Javelina High School Cross Country Meet - 9/22/2012  

       
                         Hosted by Texas A&M-Kingsville                          
                      LE Ramey Golf Course, Kingsville, TX                       
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 4A-5A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #553 Hendrickson, Connor     Southlake Carroll        15:17    1             
  2 #563 Sullivan, Nate          Southlake Carroll        15:23    2             
  3 #576 Martinez, Jose          Weslaco East             15:43    3             
  4 #549 Garner, Alec            Southlake Carroll        15:50    4             
  5 #558 Pickle, Jacob           Southlake Carroll        15:52    5             
  6 #550 Gilley, Trevor          Southlake Carroll        15:57    6             
  7 #568 Wichman, Chase          Southlake Carroll        16:11    7             
  8 #574 Herrera, Albert         Weslaco East             16:30    8             
  9 #547 Canal, Eli              Southlake Carroll        16:31    9             
 10 #173 Galli, Steven           Dripping Springs         16:31   10             
 11 #571 Cordova, Javen          Weslaco East             16:34   11             
 12 #115 Kline, Peter            CC Carroll               16:36   12             
 13 #548 Carson, Matt            Southlake Carroll        16:36                  
 14 #555 Lanham, Luke            Southlake Carroll        16:37                  
 15 #569 Zapinski, Joesph        Southlake Carroll        16:40                  
 16 #388 Turrubiartes, Franc     Mercedes                 16:43   13             
 17 #566 Vetere, Eric            Southlake Carroll        16:45                  
 18 #121 Pittdman, Logan         CC Carroll               16:51   14             
 19  #53 Rowe, Jason             Bastrop                  16:52   15             
 20  #48 Goldstein, Ethan        Bastrop                  16:54   16             
 21 #383 Gonzalez, Victor        Mercedes                 16:55   17             
 22 #545 Aydon, Brent            Southlake Carroll        16:59                  
 23 #552 Hatcher, Regen          Southlake Carroll        17:08                  
 24 #110 Franco, Cris            CC Carroll               17:10   18             
 25 #181 Orgeron, Michael        Dripping Springs         17:12   19             
 26 #577 Morales, Abraham        Weslaco East             17:12   20             
 27  #34 Rodriguez, Johnny       Alice                    17:13   21             
 28 #167 Carriker, Josh          Dripping Springs         17:15   22             
 29 #380 Fuentes, Roman          Mercedes                 17:16   23             
 30 #356 Cruz, Alex              Laredo United            17:19   24             
 31 #102 Bitoni, Daniel          CC Carroll               17:21   25             
 32 #175 Heinz, Trevor           Dripping Springs         17:21   26             
 33  #52 Martinez, Andres        Bastrop                  17:22   27             
 34 #106 Davila, John            CC Carroll               17:23   28             
 35 #384 Izaguirre, Ramiro       Mercedes                 17:28   29             
 36 #382 Gonzalez, Manuel        Mercedes                 17:34   30             
 37 #561 Riera, Alex             Southlake Carroll        17:35                  
 38 #361 Salinas, Nicholas       Laredo United            17:37   31             
 39 #573 Guzman, David           Weslaco East             17:41   32             
 40 #560 Richards, Ansel         Southlake Carroll        17:43                  
 41 #476 David, Mungia           Robstown                 17:48   33             
 42  #47 Boswell, Sam            Bastrop                  17:49   34             
 43 #359 Ramirez, Tomas          Laredo United            17:50   35             
 44 #385 Ramirez, Joe            Mercedes                 17:53   36             
 45 #546 Baker, Paul             Southlake Carroll        17:55                  
 46 #363 Sepulveda, Pedro        Laredo United            17:59   37             
 47 #117 Najera, James           CC Carroll               18:01   38             
 48 #557 Oldroyd, Jacob          Southlake Carroll        18:01                  
 49 #362 Sanchez, Hugo           Laredo United            18:02   39             
 50 #125 Schultz, Christian      CC Carroll               18:03   40             
 51 #570 Alex, Fajardo           Weslaco East             18:05   41             
 52 #130 Trevino, Michael        CC Carroll               18:09                  
 53 #554 Karl, Eric              Southlake Carroll        18:14                  
 54 #119 Perez, Frankie          CC Carroll               18:14                  
 55 #179 Maron, Casey            Dripping Springs         18:21   42             
 56 #178 LaRue, Luke             Dripping Springs         18:26   43             
 57 #565 Vegel, Daniel           Southlake Carroll        18:28                  
 58 #559 Polansky, Kyle          Southlake Carroll        18:29                  
 59 #551 Haddock, Chase          Southlake Carroll        18:30                  
 60 #497 Savino, Rojas           Robstown                 18:31   44             
 61 #564 Toure, Timou            Southlake Carroll        18:32                  
 62  #31 Mayorga, Martin         Alice                    18:33   45             
 63 #364 Sergio, Dominguez       Laredo United            18:37   46             
 64 #357 Lugo, Keyyan            Laredo United            18:39   47             
 65 #128 Sosa, Nathaniel         CC Carroll               18:41                  
 66  #51 Lopez, Rolando          Bastrop                  18:42   48             
 67 #165 Canales, Ricky          Dripping Springs         18:43   49             
 68 #123 Rubio, Daniel           CC Carroll               18:43                  
 69  #35 Silva, Omar             Alice                    18:52   50             
 70 #475 Arevalo, Fernando       Robstown                 18:52   51             
 71 #572 Guajardo, Greg          Weslaco East             18:56   52             
 72 #490 Kris, Mungia            Robstown                 18:58   53             
 73 #575 Jimenez, Luis           Weslaco East             19:11                  
 74 #360 Ramos, Jorge            Laredo United            19:19                  
 75  #28 Hawkins, Andrew         Alice                    19:22   54             
 76  #55 Willis, William         Bastrop                  19:23   55             
 77  #54 Sengelmann, Eric        Bastrop                  19:24   56             
 78 #184 Tanner, Will            Dripping Springs         19:26                  
 79 #567 Waugh, Michael          Southlake Carroll        19:27                  
 80  #33 Perez, Bo               Alice                    19:29   57             
 81 #358 Munoz, Eric             Laredo United            19:29                  
 82 #111 Fuentes, Michael        CC Carroll               19:30                  
 83 #390 Vasquez, Jonathan       Mercedes                 19:34   58             
 84  #27 Gonzalez, Xavier        Alice                    19:52   59             
 85 #100 Aguirre, Gavin          CC Carroll               20:03                  
 86  #50 Lemelle, Emmanuel       Bastrop                  20:15                  
 87  #46 Alvarez, Shalom         Bastrop                  20:21                  
 88  #49 Harrell, Torrean        Bastrop                  20:23                  
 89 #489 Kevin, Garza            Robstown                 21:26   60             
 90 #488 Joseph, Rivera          Robstown                 21:31   61             
 91 #487 Jesse, Rivera           Robstown                 22:15   62             
 92 #483 Gianni, Villarreal      Robstown                 27:56                  
 93 #493 Pena, Ariel             Robstown                 29:45                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southlake Carroll            18    1    2    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:18:19.00                                                    
         Average:    15:39.80                                                    
   2 Weslaco East                 74    3    8   11   20   32   41   52          
      Total Time:  1:23:40.00                                                    
         Average:    16:44.00                                                    
   3 Corpus Christi Carroll       97   12   14   18   25   28   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.20                                                    
   4 Mercedes                    112   13   17   23   29   30   36   58          
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.20                                                    
   5 Dripping Springs            119   10   19   22   26   42   43   49          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.00                                                    
   6 Bastrop                     140   15   16   27   34   48   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.80                                                    
   7 Laredo United               166   24   31   35   37   39   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:28:47.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.40                                                    
   8 Alice                       227   21   45   50   54   57   59               
      Total Time:  1:33:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.80                                                    
   9 Robstown                    241   33   44   51   53   60   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.00 

 

 Javelina High School Cross Country Meet - 9/22/2012               
                         Hosted by Texas A&M-Kingsville                          
                      LE Ramey Golf Course, Kingsville, TX                       
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 4A-5A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #535 Kriegshauser, Court     Southlake Carroll        17:56    1             
  2 #523 Arriza, Elena           Southlake Carroll        18:14    2             
  3 #522 Archer, Antigone        Southlake Carroll        18:15    3             
  4 #528 Chapin, Shelby          Southlake Carroll        18:43    4             
  5 #144 Fritz, Jenny            Dripping Springs         18:51    5             
  6 #543 Ullmann, Taylor         Southlake Carroll        19:08    6             
  7 #527 Burnham, Katie          Southlake Carroll        19:08    7             
  8 #524 Berry, Lauren           Southlake Carroll        19:11    8             
  9 #533 Keen, Madison           Southlake Carroll        19:22                  
 10 #529 Cory, Sarah             Southlake Carroll        19:30                  
 11 #531 Fillers, Annie          Southlake Carroll        19:42                  
 12 #544 Young, Sam              Southlake Carroll        19:43                  
 13 #375 Sova, Teresa            Mercedes                 19:54    9             
 14 #536 Lashus, Laura           Southlake Carroll        20:01                  
 15  #90 O'Donnell, Ceara        CC Carroll               20:19   10             
 16 #525 Bottorff, Vicki         Southlake Carroll        20:21                  
 17  #37 Boujemaa, Emily         Bastrop                  20:35   11             
 18 #526 Brekken, Katelin        Southlake Carroll        20:37                  
 19  #41 Mendel, Haley           Bastrop                  20:40   12             
 20  #63 Almaguer, Victoria      CC Carroll               20:53   13             
 21 #541 Randolph, Rianna        Southlake Carroll        20:55                  
 22 #134 Aspegren, Ari           Dripping Springs         20:56   14             
 23   #1 Aguilar, Belinda        Alice                    21:01   15             
 24 #521 Ahner, Amelia           Southlake Carroll        21:02                  
 25  #42 Napolitano, Melissa     Bastrop                  21:05   16             
 26 #141 Cook, Kelly             Dripping Springs         21:07   17             
 27 #376 Torres, Jennifer        Mercedes                 21:11   18             
 28  #78 Gonzalez, Kailah        CC Carroll               21:12   19             
 29  #45 White, Andrea           Bastrop                  21:14   20             
 30  #38 Bruch, Margaret         Bastrop                  21:15   21             
 31 #137 Brodsky, Sarah          Dripping Springs         21:16   22             
 32 #139 Carter, Lacey           Dripping Springs         21:22   23             
 33 #136 Bonner, Shannon         Dripping Springs         21:24   24             
 34 #534 Knowlton, Christine     Southlake Carroll        21:25                  
 35  #16 Ramirez, Katherine      Alice                    21:34   25             
 36  #87 Morton, Cassalyn        CC Carroll               21:47   26             
 37  #89 Nicolet, Jessi          CC Carroll               21:53   27             
 38 #352 Palacios, Krystina      Laredo United            21:55   28             
 39 #138 Cantu, Audrey           Dripping Springs         21:56   29             
 40 #377 Turrubiartes, Alma      Mercedes                 22:01   30             
 41 #538 Morgan, Holly           Southlake Carroll        22:03                  
 42 #537 McFadden, Haley         Southlake Carroll        22:04                  
 43  #73 Garcia, Leah            CC Carroll               22:14   31             
 44  #19 Solis, Gabriela         Alice                    22:19   32             
 45 #540 Perry, Julia            Southlake Carroll        22:24                  
 46 #160 Willis, Haley           Dripping Springs         22:35                  
 47 #150 Linker, Leslie          Dripping Springs         22:42                  
 48  #21 Velasquez, Maria        Alice                    22:53   33             
 49  #81 Lorene, Almaguer        CC Carroll               22:56   34             
 50 #530 Dadson, Moriah          Southlake Carroll        23:02                  
 51  #83 Martinez, Mattie        CC Carroll               23:07                  
 52  #39 Havard, Miesha          Bastrop                  23:15   35             
 53  #11 Joiner, Megan           Alice                    23:22   36             
 54 #350 Martinez, Sarah         Laredo United            23:25   37             
 55 #539 Odneal, Sarah           Southlake Carroll        23:34                  
 56 #365 DeLeon, Alyssa          Mercedes                 23:41   38             
 57 #367 Gutierrez, Jacqueli     Mercedes                 23:41   39             
 58  #43 Reyna, Andrea           Bastrop                  23:45   40             
 59  #20 Vela, Sydnei            Alice                    23:46   41             
 60 #135 Bauer, Georgia          Dripping Springs         23:47                  
 61 #349 Geobout, Alyssa         Laredo United            24:00   42             
 62 #353 Perez, Martha           Laredo United            24:13   43             
 63 #347 Aguilar, Roxanne        Laredo United            24:14   44             
 64 #348 Duron, Alyssa           Laredo United            24:16   45             
 65 #355 Tijerina, Alejandra     Laredo United            24:18   46             
 66 #354 Soto, Yvette            Laredo United            24:19                  
 67   #2 Alvarez, Ashley         Alice                    24:31   47             
 68 #372 Ruiz, Alexia            Mercedes                 25:16   48             
 69 #370 Prado, Karina           Mercedes                 25:22   49             
 70 #532 Jones, Kayli            Southlake Carroll        25:25                  
 71  #36 Blinkhorn, Cyerra       Bastrop                  25:30                  
 72  #44 Styles, Janelle         Bastrop                  25:40                  
 73  #10 Gonzalez, Jessica       Alice                    26:33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southlake Carroll            16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:32:16.00                                                    
         Average:    18:27.20                                                    
   2 Bastrop                      80   11   12   16   20   21   35   40          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.80                                                    
   3 Dripping Springs             81    5   14   17   22   23   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.40                                                    
   4 Corpus Christi Carroll       95   10   13   19   26   27   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.80                                                    
   5 Mercedes                    134    9   18   30   38   39   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:05.60                                                    
   6 Alice                       141   15   25   32   33   36   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:51:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.80                                                    
   7 Laredo United               194   28   37   42   43   44   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:57:47.00                                                    
         Average:    23:33.40 

 

 

Regionals Region One Results 2011

2A 
Boys Three Mile Run 2A                          
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Zach Daniel 12 Crane 15:45.80 1
2 Josh Day 12 Harper 15:55.60 2
3 Quinlin McGregor 11 Amarillo Highland Park 16:00.20 3
4 Jonathan Harrold 12 Crane 16:31.80 4
5 Scout Hale Childress 16:35.70 --
6 Joseph Rivas 12 Littlefield 16:35.80 --
7 Sergio Payan 12 Tornillo 16:39.50 5
8 Jesus Vasquez 11 Sonora 16:45.10 6
9 Jairo Cruces 10 Ingram Moore 16:47.10 7
10 Kyle Stevenson 12 Forsan 16:52.60 8
11 Jacob Krebs 11 Harper 16:58.90 9
12 Peter Horton 11 Forsan 17:05.50 10
13 Tyler Evans 10 Forsan 17:21.80 11
14 Joel Ramirez 9 Ingram Moore 17:23.40 12
15 Mike Mitchell 11 Breckenridge 17:26.70 13
16 Elgen Suazo 12 Forsan 17:27.40 14
17 Magdiel Olague 10 Comfort 17:27.40 15
18 Josh Daniel 12 Crane 17:28.40 16
19 Jared Vogler 12 Bushland 17:28.50 17
20 Irving Sigala 10 Tornillo 17:35.80 18
21 Mims Matthew 10 Forsan 17:37.80 19
22 Ricardo Regino 11 Sonora 17:43.60 20
23 Jeromhia Aly 12 San Angelo Grape Creek 17:49.40 --
24 Justin Lapierre 11 Wall 17:49.60 21
25 Cesar Anaya 12 Harper 17:50.00 22
26 Luis Ramirez 10 Tornillo 17:50.50 23
27 Conner Woods 12 Friona 17:51.00 24
28 Robert Chavez 12 Sonora 17:53.40 25
29 Alejandro Albillar 11 Tornillo 17:54.90 26
30 Josiah Jurado 10 Ozona 17:55.80 27
31 Westin Wyly 12 Friona 17:57.50 28
32 Anthony Gallegos 9 Tornillo 18:03.20 29
33 Dustin Urias 12 Slaton 18:04.40 30
34 Jeffery Davis 11 Ballinger 18:05.60 --
35 Saul Vargas 10 Ozona 18:07.90 31
36 Michael Montoya 11 Harper 18:08.00 32
37 Marco Revilla 9 Tornillo 18:09.60 33
38 Micah Middleton 9 Harper 18:10.00 34
39 Nathaniel Gonzalez 11 Friona 18:11.10 35
40 Luis MacIas 9 Abernathy 18:11.40 --
41 Justin Goff 10 Forsan 18:12.40 36
42 Dillon Bagnall 11 Forsan 18:13.10 37
43 Jose Rodriquez 12 Harper 18:13.80 38
44 Tyler Biddle 11 Tuscola Jim Ned 18:17.20 39
45 Anthony Ramirez 9 Breckenridge 18:17.70 40
46 Micheal Ortiz 12 Friona 18:18.10 41
47 Garrison Bluhm 9 Tuscola Jim Ned 18:20.00 42
48 David Rodriquez 11 Wall 18:23.50 43
49 Kristobal Elizalde 10 Amarillo Highland Park 18:23.50 44
50 Luis Chimal 9 Ingram Moore 18:26.70 45
51 Lance Labedelle 12 Wall 18:29.10 46
52 David Gomez 9 Tornillo 18:35.50 47
53 Robert Guinn 12 Idalou 18:35.80 48
54 Benselodo Perez 11 Floydada 18:40.20 --
55 Juan Barrera 12 Tulia 18:41.10 49
56 Marcus Pelzel 11 Wall 18:42.00 50
57 Brett George 12 Comfort 18:42.60 51
58 Donta Johnson 10 Idalou 18:43.80 52
59 Ivan Ramirez 11 Ingram Moore 18:44.70 53
60 Victor Gonzales 12 Clyde 18:45.20 54
61 Marcos Quiroz 11 Sonora 18:45.40 55
62 Esubio Sandoval 10 Bangs 18:45.80 --
63 Armondo Flores 10 Friona 18:47.10 56
64 Juan Noguez 9 Comanche 18:47.10 57
65 Cris Escalante 10 Crane 18:48.50 58
66 Hector Paez 11 San Saba 18:50.30 --
67 Austin Dragt 10 Wall 18:50.50 59
68 Devin Keese 10 Brady 18:50.60 --
69 Edgar Cortez 12 Stanton 18:53.00 --
70 Austin Puda 10 Kermit 18:55.00 60
71 Kevin Duarte 10 Tulia 18:55.70 61
72 Kolton Turner 12 Comanche 18:56.00 62
73 Tristan Boles 10 Breckenridge 18:57.20 63
74 Wyatt Gambrell 10 Tuscola Jim Ned 18:58.00 64
75 Jeremy Mayfield 12 Comanche 18:58.00 65
76 Josh Castro 10 Idalou 19:00.90 66
77 Lionel Nunez 11 Kermit 19:01.00 67
78 Sterling Hall 12 Sonora 19:02.60 68
79 Alec Carroll 11 Comanche 19:06.10 69
80 Kyle Barnett 11 Dublin 19:06.50 --
81 Luis Ruvalcaba Muleshoe 19:07.50 --
82 Jose Carrasco 10 Kermit 19:08.90 70
83 Hunter Lowery 11 Coahoma 19:09.00 --
84 Eriq Chmielewski 10 Tuscola Jim Ned 19:09.20 71
85 Jonathan Ramos 10 Stanton 19:11.10 --
86 Ashton Pettis 12 Slaton 19:11.20 72
87 Grant Gowdy 11 Early 19:11.70 73
88 Gaurang Bhakta 11 Comfort 19:13.20 74
89 John Moerman 10 Comanche 19:14.50 75
90 Tharon Woodard 9 Idalou 19:16.70 76
91 Gerardo Duron 11 Breckenridge 19:17.80 77
92 Reymundo Montoya 11 Tulia 19:18.10 78
93 Kisan Valenzuela 12 Kermit 19:19.30 79
94 Ryan Porras 9 Ozona 19:21.00 80
95 Lance Meier 12 Harper 19:21.70 81
96 Carlos Carrasco 10 Kermit 19:22.80 82
97 Jordan Hopper 10 Clyde 19:24.60 83
98 Luis Hernandez 11 Sonora 19:25.50 84
99 Elias Guzman 9 Kermit 19:25.90 85
100 Walker Adams 9 Wall 19:26.30 86
101 Mark Burns 11 Amarillo Highland Park 19:29.30 87
102 Austin Sandoval 10 Crane 19:29.50 88
103 Kory Mathis 11 Bushland 19:29.70 89
104 James Braly 10 Sonora 19:30.60 90
105 Tristen Cortez 9 Tuscola Jim Ned 19:32.70 91
106 Jonathan Hollon 12 Denver City 19:34.80 --
107 Justin McDonald 10 Amarillo Highland Park 19:36.30 92
108 Tyler Moore 12 Ingram Moore 19:37.70 93
109 Kramer Hall 12 Ozona 19:40.10 94
110 Luis Soto 12 Ozona 19:41.00 95
111 Francisco Sarabia 11 Friona 19:43.60 96
112 Bayler Boydston 9 Bushland 19:44.40 97
113 Hunter Fithen 12 Bushland 19:45.40 98
114 Blake Turner 12 Tulia 19:48.30 99
115 Erasmo Nunez 11 Comfort 19:51.70 100
116 Jesus Lozano 11 Comfort 19:53.30 101
117 Isaac Bill 9 Comanche 19:55.90 102
118 Peyton Garnett 9 Spearman 19:56.90 --
119 Marcos Aragon 12 Crane 20:03.50 103
120 Alain Franco 9 Breckenridge 20:03.90 104
121 Jesus Patino 11 Slaton 20:05.10 105
122 Ben Hettick 10 Wall 20:08.10 106
123 Matt Marrs 10 Amarillo River Road 20:09.30 107
124 Hunter Chambers 9 Bushland 20:10.40 108
125 Chris Olivera 10 Clyde 20:10.90 109
126 Matthew Turner 11 Tuscola Jim Ned 20:12.60 110
127 Geron Gowdy 12 Early 20:13.40 111
128 Daniel Volleman 9 Comanche 20:14.20 112
129 Nolan Ethridge 12 Early 20:14.30 113
130 Ryan Dewit 12 Friona 20:19.30 114
131 Misael Velazquez 10 Tulia 20:19.80 115
132 Matt Sanchez 11 Crane 20:21.10 116
133 Jose Fernandez 12 Stanton 20:23.20 --
134 Braxton Wilcox 12 Bushland 20:23.80 117
135 Otilio Arreola 9 Kermit 20:25.90 118
136 Nick Smith 9 Amarillo River Road 20:26.70 119
137 Jonathan Tomlinson 9 Stanton 20:28.00 --
138 Sunny Carrasco 9 Tulia 20:29.70 120
139 Aubrey Burns 12 Clyde 20:38.40 121
140 Jose Aranda 10 Tulia 20:38.90 122
141 Chris Cantu 10 Ozona 20:40.80 123
142 Ian Schellhorn 10 Comfort 20:47.30 124
143 Dominic Pham 10 Amarillo Highland Park 20:51.40 125
144 Ricky Chacon 9 Dublin 20:53.40 --
145 Andrew Marmolejo 12 Idalou 20:56.20 126
146 Caleb Fabila 11 Idalou 20:59.60 127
147 Aaron Ryals 9 Dublin 20:59.90 --
148 Dylan Gibson 11 Ingram Moore 21:06.40 128
149 Icsael Gonzalez 10 Idalou 21:12.70 129
150 Toni Lorenzo 10 Comfort 21:15.40 130
151 Christopher Martin 10 Early 21:23.40 131
152 Cruz Vasquez 12 Slaton 21:25.30 132
153 Efrain Zapata 12 Dublin 21:26.40 --
154 Orion Flores 9 Amarillo River Road 21:31.40 133
155 Martin Womack 11 Early 21:33.40 134
156 Shane Hubbard 9 Amarillo River Road 21:49.90 135
157 Chris Preece 10 Amarillo River Road 21:54.40 136
158 Logan Janes 10 Amarillo River Road 21:59.60 137
159 Tyler Jones 11 Slaton 22:01.70 138
160 Bryce Gutierrez 9 Ozona 22:02.30 139
161 Baylor Burke 9 Breckenridge 22:20.60 140
162 Brady King 10 Early 22:48.50 141
163 Drake Fithen 9 Bushland 22:50.00 142
164 Tim Schwertner 12 Slaton 23:00.90 143
165 Dalton Tallant 9 Amarillo River Road 23:11.00 144
166 Allen Cruz 10 Amarillo Highland Park 23:20.70 145
167 Jesse Ritchie 11 Breckenridge 23:47.20 146
168 Justin Holland 9 Clyde 24:37.70 147



Boys Three Mile Run 2A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Forsan 62 8 10 11 14 19 36 37
8 Kyle Stevenson 16:52.60
10 Peter Horton 17:05.50
11 Tyler Evans 17:21.80
14 Elgen Suazo 17:27.40
19 Mims Matthew 17:37.80
36 Justin Goff 18:12.40*
37 Dillon Bagnall 18:13.10*
Total Time: 1:26:25 Average: 17:17.02 1-5 Split: 45
2 Harper 99 2 9 22 32 34 38 81
2 Josh Day 15:55.60
9 Jacob Krebs 16:58.90
22 Cesar Anaya 17:50.00
32 Michael Montoya 18:08.00
34 Micah Middleton 18:10.00
38 Jose Rodriquez 18:13.80*
81 Lance Meier 19:21.70*
Total Time: 1:27:03 Average: 17:24.50 1-5 Split: 2:14
3 Tornillo 101 5 18 23 26 29 33 47
5 Sergio Payan 16:39.50
18 Irving Sigala 17:35.80
23 Luis Ramirez 17:50.50
26 Alejandro Albillar 17:54.90
29 Anthony Gallegos 18:03.20
33 Marco Revilla 18:09.60*
47 David Gomez 18:35.50*
Total Time: 1:28:04 Average: 17:36.78 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Crane 167 1 4 16 58 88 103 116
1 Zach Daniel 15:45.80
4 Jonathan Harrold 16:31.80
16 Josh Daniel 17:28.40
58 Cris Escalante 18:48.50
88 Austin Sandoval 19:29.50
103 Marcos Aragon 20:03.50*
116 Matt Sanchez 20:21.10*
Total Time: 1:28:04 Average: 17:36.80 1-5 Split: 3:44
5 Sonora 174 6 20 25 55 68 84 90
6 Jesus Vasquez 16:45.10
20 Ricardo Regino 17:43.60
25 Robert Chavez 17:53.40
55 Marcos Quiroz 18:45.40
68 Sterling Hall 19:02.60
84 Luis Hernandez 19:25.50*
90 James Braly 19:30.60*
Total Time: 1:30:10 Average: 18:02.02 1-5 Split: 2:18
6 Friona 184 24 28 35 41 56 96 114
24 Conner Woods 17:51.00
28 Westin Wyly 17:57.50
35 Nathaniel Gonzalez 18:11.10
41 Micheal Ortiz 18:18.10
56 Armondo Flores 18:47.10
96 Francisco Sarabia 19:43.60*
114 Ryan Dewit 20:19.30*
Total Time: 1:31:05 Average: 18:12.96 1-5 Split: 56
7 Ingram Moore 210 7 12 45 53 93 128 -
7 Jairo Cruces 16:47.10
12 Joel Ramirez 17:23.40
45 Luis Chimal 18:26.70
53 Ivan Ramirez 18:44.70
93 Tyler Moore 19:37.70
128 Dylan Gibson 21:06.40*
Total Time: 1:30:60 Average: 18:11.92 1-5 Split: 2:51
8 Wall 219 21 43 46 50 59 86 106
21 Justin Lapierre 17:49.60
43 David Rodriquez 18:23.50
46 Lance Labedelle 18:29.10
50 Marcus Pelzel 18:42.00
59 Austin Dragt 18:50.50
86 Walker Adams 19:26.30*
106 Ben Hettick 20:08.10*
Total Time: 1:32:15 Average: 18:26.94 1-5 Split: 1:001
9 Breckenridge 297 13 40 63 77 104 140 146
13 Mike Mitchell 17:26.70
40 Anthony Ramirez 18:17.70
63 Tristan Boles 18:57.20
77 Gerardo Duron 19:17.80
104 Alain Franco 20:03.90
140 Baylor Burke 22:20.60*
146 Jesse Ritchie 23:47.20*
Total Time: 1:34:03 Average: 18:48.66 1-5 Split: 2:37
10 Tuscola Jim Ned 307 39 42 64 71 91 110 -
39 Tyler Biddle 18:17.20
42 Garrison Bluhm 18:20.00
64 Wyatt Gambrell 18:58.00
71 Eriq Chmielewski 19:09.20
91 Tristen Cortez 19:32.70
110 Matthew Turner 20:12.60*
Total Time: 1:34:17 Average: 18:51.42 1-5 Split: 1:16
11 Ozona 327 27 31 80 94 95 123 139
27 Josiah Jurado 17:55.80
31 Saul Vargas 18:07.90
80 Ryan Porras 19:21.00
94 Kramer Hall 19:40.10
95 Luis Soto 19:41.00
123 Chris Cantu 20:40.80*
139 Bryce Gutierrez 22:02.30*
Total Time: 1:34:46 Average: 18:57.16 1-5 Split: 1:45
12 Comanche 328 57 62 65 69 75 102 112
57 Juan Noguez 18:47.10
62 Kolton Turner 18:56.00
65 Jeremy Mayfield 18:58.00
69 Alec Carroll 19:06.10
75 John Moerman 19:14.50
102 Isaac Bill 19:55.90*
112 Daniel Volleman 20:14.20*
Total Time: 1:35:02 Average: 19:00.34 1-5 Split: 27
13 Comfort 341 15 51 74 100 101 124 130
15 Magdiel Olague 17:27.40
51 Brett George 18:42.60
74 Gaurang Bhakta 19:13.20
100 Erasmo Nunez 19:51.70
101 Jesus Lozano 19:53.30
124 Ian Schellhorn 20:47.30*
130 Toni Lorenzo 21:15.40*
Total Time: 1:35:08 Average: 19:01.64 1-5 Split: 2:26
14 Amarillo Highland Park 351 3 44 87 92 125 145 -
3 Quinlin McGregor 16:00.20
44 Kristobal Elizalde 18:23.50
87 Mark Burns 19:29.30
92 Justin McDonald 19:36.30
125 Dominic Pham 20:51.40
145 Allen Cruz 23:20.70*
Total Time: 1:34:21 Average: 18:52.14 1-5 Split: 4:51
15 Kermit 358 60 67 70 79 82 85 118
60 Austin Puda 18:55.00
67 Lionel Nunez 19:01.00
70 Jose Carrasco 19:08.90
79 Kisan Valenzuela 19:19.30
82 Carlos Carrasco 19:22.80
85 Elias Guzman 19:25.90*
118 Otilio Arreola 20:25.90*
Total Time: 1:35:47 Average: 19:09.40 1-5 Split: 28
16 Idalou 368 48 52 66 76 126 127 129
48 Robert Guinn 18:35.80
52 Donta Johnson 18:43.80
66 Josh Castro 19:00.90
76 Tharon Woodard 19:16.70
126 Andrew Marmolejo 20:56.20
127 Caleb Fabila 20:59.60*
129 Icsael Gonzalez 21:12.70*
Total Time: 1:36:33 Average: 19:18.68 1-5 Split: 2:20
17 Tulia 402 49 61 78 99 115 120 122
49 Juan Barrera 18:41.10
61 Kevin Duarte 18:55.70
78 Reymundo Montoya 19:18.10
99 Blake Turner 19:48.30
115 Misael Velazquez 20:19.80
120 Sunny Carrasco 20:29.70*
122 Jose Aranda 20:38.90*
Total Time: 1:37:03 Average: 19:24.60 1-5 Split: 1:39
18 Bushland 409 17 89 97 98 108 117 142
17 Jared Vogler 17:28.50
89 Kory Mathis 19:29.70
97 Bayler Boydston 19:44.40
98 Hunter Fithen 19:45.40
108 Hunter Chambers 20:10.40
117 Braxton Wilcox 20:23.80*
142 Drake Fithen 22:50.00*
Total Time: 1:36:38 Average: 19:19.68 1-5 Split: 2:42
19 Slaton 477 30 72 105 132 138 143 -
30 Dustin Urias 18:04.40
72 Ashton Pettis 19:11.20
105 Jesus Patino 20:05.10
132 Cruz Vasquez 21:25.30
138 Tyler Jones 22:01.70
143 Tim Schwertner 23:00.90*
Total Time: 1:40:48 Average: 20:09.54 1-5 Split: 3:57
20 Clyde 514 54 83 109 121 147 - -
54 Victor Gonzales 18:45.20
83 Jordan Hopper 19:24.60
109 Chris Olivera 20:10.90
121 Aubrey Burns 20:38.40
147 Justin Holland 24:37.70
Total Time: 1:43:37 Average: 20:43.36 1-5 Split: 5:53
21 Early 562 73 111 113 131 134 141 -
73 Grant Gowdy 19:11.70
111 Geron Gowdy 20:13.40
113 Nolan Ethridge 20:14.30
131 Christopher Martin 21:23.40
134 Martin Womack 21:33.40
141 Brady King 22:48.50*
Total Time: 1:42:36 Average: 20:31.24 1-5 Split: 2:22
22 Amarillo River Road 630 107 119 133 135 136 137 144
107 Matt Marrs 20:09.30
119 Nick Smith 20:26.70
133 Orion Flores 21:31.40
135 Shane Hubbard 21:49.90
136 Chris Preece 21:54.40
137 Logan Janes 21:59.60*
144 Dalton Tallant 23:11.00*
Total Time: 1:45:52 Average: 21:10.34 1-5 Split: 1:45
 
Girls Two Mile Run 2A                           
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tylo Farrar 12 Spearman 12:08.50 1
2 Savanna Day 12 Tuscola Jim Ned 12:10.10 2
3 Kenzie Schaffer 10 Bushland 12:12.50 3
4 Meaghen Seales 10 Blanco 12:18.30 --
5 Kelsey Warren 10 Hico 12:19.20 --
6 Taylor Neal 11 Brady 12:21.30 4
7 Cortnie Grauel 9 Bushland 12:24.50 5
8 Kayla Inmon 10 Harper 12:27.80 6
9 Kaylee Untermeyer 9 Harper 12:32.20 7
10 Sarah Crawford 11 Tuscola Jim Ned 12:38.60 8
11 Shelby Schulte 12 Comanche 12:40.30 9
12 Gately Garnett 12 Spearman 12:45.10 10
13 Brylee Matschek 10 Ballinger 12:51.00 11
14 Macy Schulte 11 Comanche 12:54.40 12
15 Savannah Ortiz 9 Lubbock Roosevelt 13:00.00 13
16 Malory Martin 12 Spearman 13:00.70 14
17 Kelsi Thompson 10 Wall 13:01.20 15
18 Sarah Snider 12 Spearman 13:01.90 16
19 Leslie Villa 12 Crane 13:01.90 --
20 Itzel Meza 11 Spearman 13:02.30 17
21 Sydney Collins 9 Harper 13:05.10 18
22 Lauren Harral 10 Ballinger 13:05.60 19
23 Maria Neira 10 Wall 13:05.60 20
24 Tiffany Almanza 9 Littlefield 13:06.30 21
25 Danielle Keiner 11 Tuscola Jim Ned 13:07.90 22
26 Adrienne Jackson 12 Bushland 13:07.90 23
27 Madelyn Tounget 12 Ballinger 13:11.30 24
28 Molly Jones 10 Ballinger 13:11.90 25
29 Shayann Matschek 11 Ballinger 13:12.40 26
30 Amanda Sanchez 9 Comanche 13:12.60 27
31 Cassidy Murray 11 Brady 13:13.40 28
32 Sarah Brown 11 Comfort 13:15.50 29
33 Reagan Hoelscher 11 Wall 13:15.90 30
34 Kassidi Jones 10 Bangs 13:15.90 31
35 Desiree Gutierrez 11 Lubbock Roosevelt 13:15.90 32
36 Maritza Hernandez 10 Tulia 13:18.10 --
37 Taylor Reid 10 Harper 13:18.10 33
38 Julie Fischer 9 Ballinger 13:19.50 34
39 Diamond Charles 9 Cisco 13:20.60 --
40 Kelsey Walling 9 Wall 13:21.30 35
41 Keilie Heinrich 10 Slaton 13:21.90 36
42 Jennah Coffman 9 Tuscola Jim Ned 13:22.60 37
43 Lauren Medlock 12 Clyde 13:22.60 38
44 Morgan Stone 12 San Angelo Grape Creek 13:23.60 --
45 Yesinia Hernandez 9 Amarillo Highland Park 13:24.80 --
46 Kayde Bedell 12 Kermit 13:26.40 39
47 Taryn Kalina 12 Ballinger 13:27.40 40
48 Rachel Carpenter 9 Junction 13:27.50 41
49 Haley Myatt 9 Abernathy 13:27.90 42
50 Chelsea Johnston 11 Early 13:28.50 --
51 Kylee Dacy 9 Wall 13:29.30 43
52 Aubany Martinez 9 Alpine 13:30.00 44
53 Kristan Sanchez 12 Floydada 13:30.20 --
54 Grace Jahn 9 Alpine 13:31.90 45
55 Emily Richards 9 Harper 13:32.70 46
56 Crystal Schuelter 11 Harper 13:34.00 47
57 Alexa Maxcey 11 San Saba 13:34.20 48
58 Morgan Lackey 9 Bushland 13:34.20 49
59 Monica Maldonado 12 Comanche 13:35.50 50
60 Shelby Hanna 12 Spearman 13:35.80 51
61 Maggie Hillery 9 Alpine 13:37.20 52
62 Cheyanne Lovelady 10 Bangs 13:37.80 53
63 Maurissa Castillo 9 Idalou 13:38.10 54
64 Alex Soria 12 Littlefield 13:40.30 55
65 Gena Hargrove 10 Spearman 13:40.40 56
66 Crystal Ramirez 11 Tornillo 13:42.20 57
67 Alex Richards 11 Harper 13:43.10 58
68 Sadie Brest 9 Wall 13:43.40 59
69 Maggie Branch 9 Tuscola Jim Ned 13:44.90 60
70 Hanna Singleton 10 Breckenridge 13:47.30 61
71 Madison Climer 9 Bushland 13:48.00 62
72 Nancy Munos 11 Abernathy 13:48.40 63
73 Jaycee Caldwell 9 Lubbock Roosevelt 13:48.70 64
74 Isabell Morales 9 Hamilton 13:49.20 --
75 Meridith Wilde 12 Wall 13:50.60 65
76 Lupe Velazquez 11 Hico 13:51.20 --
77 Ashley Johnson 12 Littlefield 13:52.40 66
78 Arryana Zapata 11 Bangs 13:52.50 67
79 Savannah Meek 9 Anson 13:53.00 --
80 Sydney McCallister 10 Alpine 13:53.00 68
81 Tristen Brashear 9 Clyde 13:53.20 69
82 Hannah Johnson 11 Idalou 13:53.90 70
83 Jessica Gonzales 10 Slaton 13:54.00 71
84 Sydnee Uballe 9 Comfort 13:56.00 72
85 Rashae Skillern 11 Alpine 13:57.40 73
86 Savannah Lusk 9 Bushland 13:58.70 74
87 Yicelle Cuevas 11 San Saba 13:59.30 75
88 Kaeli Yeager 9 Coahoma 13:59.50 --
89 Madison Hoelting 9 Tulia 14:00.30 --
90 Kaitlyn English 10 Comanche 14:01.80 76
91 Sarah Fultz 12 Idalou 14:02.10 77
92 Kimberly Rivera 11 Post 14:03.50 78
93 Alondra Bravo 11 Tornillo 14:03.80 79
94 Makenzie Noland 9 Tuscola Jim Ned 14:05.00 80
95 Katie Osborn 12 Friona 14:07.40 --
96 Erika Galle 11 Clyde 14:09.50 81
97 Amaranta Gamboa 9 San Saba 14:11.80 82
98 Addison Wyatt 10 Clyde 14:13.80 83
99 Jessica Galle 11 Clyde 14:14.40 84
100 Madison Jurrius 12 Brady 14:15.30 85
101 Annjanette Briseno 9 Slaton 14:17.70 86
102 Shea Scott 9 San Saba 14:18.60 87
103 Toni Bell 10 Idalou 14:19.40 88
104 Kimberly Miller 10 Abernathy 14:21.70 89
105 Nocona Swindle 9 Breckenridge 14:22.30 90
106 Kelbie Oden 9 Post 14:22.50 91
107 Amber Cook 10 Kermit 14:26.10 92
108 Madison Berry 11 Bushland 14:26.60 93
109 Lindsay Ayers 12 Kermit 14:27.00 94
110 Pallyn Grable 10 Stanton 14:30.30 --
111 Carolina Ibarra 11 Comanche 14:31.30 95
112 Taylor Osborn 10 Post 14:32.30 96
113 Carolyn Ellis 12 Alpine 14:32.70 97
114 Rebeca Perez 9 Post 14:33.00 98
115 Keelee Allen 12 Bangs 14:34.50 99
116 Viola Hutchins 10 Bangs 14:35.00 100
117 Vanessa Harper 9 Brady 14:35.10 101
118 Angelica Meza 9 Tornillo 14:37.10 102
119 Katie Russell 9 Breckenridge 14:38.40 103
120 Melissa Ramirez 11 Bangs 14:39.40 104
121 Laken Brashear 11 Clyde 14:39.70 105
122 Alexis Ramirez 11 Breckenridge 14:39.90 106
123 Madison Ingle 9 Littlefield 14:40.70 107
124 Hannah Wright 11 Comfort 14:41.40 108
125 Kyla McQueen Childress 14:42.00 109
126 Ica Tucker 12 Ingram Moore 14:42.70 --
127 Hannah Daniel 9 Lubbock Roosevelt 14:42.80 110
128 Alaina Wilkes 11 Lubbock Roosevelt 14:42.90 111
129 Alondra Sandoval 10 Bangs 14:45.70 112
130 Samantha Chumley 11 Idalou 14:45.70 113
131 Amairary Saucedo 9 Breckenridge 14:46.50 114
132 Denise Sapien 9 Kermit 14:49.80 115
133 Viviana Lozano 11 Comfort 14:50.40 116
134 Bethany Curtis 10 Post 14:51.80 117
135 Skyler Weaver 10 Slaton 14:54.80 118
136 Kelsey Richards 12 Idalou 14:55.60 119
137 Reagan Fredrickson 11 Comfort 15:00.20 120
138 Celine Fowler 12 Abernathy 15:00.50 121
139 Morgan Talley 9 Slaton 15:00.80 122
140 Yvonne Rodriguez 11 Tornillo 15:01.80 123
141 M'Lee Graham 10 Tuscola Jim Ned 15:02.70 124
142 Destiny Fenwick 9 Brady 15:04.80 125
143 Kristyn Jacoby 12 Brady 15:09.90 126
144 Zeltzin Reyes 11 Breckenridge 15:12.80 127
145 Jessica Fenley 9 Alpine 15:14.70 128
146 Alexia Garcia 9 Kermit 15:14.90 129
147 Clarissa Orona 11 Idalou 15:17.60 130
148 Alexandra Lozano 9 Comfort 15:25.00 131
149 Hailey Osbourn 9 San Saba 15:28.50 132
150 Jenci McMinn 9 Abernathy 15:29.40 133
151 Edith Puentes 11 Tornillo 15:31.60 134
152 Haily Berry 11 Post 15:31.90 135
153 Haley Smith 11 Clyde 15:33.40 136
154 Tabbi Loter Childress 15:33.70 137
155 Tamsin Day 11 Comfort 15:33.70 138
156 Angelica Martinez 12 Brady 15:34.50 139
157 Marcy Payne 10 Abernathy 15:39.80 140
158 Angel Navarette 10 Littlefield 15:44.20 141
159 Beverly Hernandez 11 Slaton 15:44.50 142
160 Kaitlin Lumpkins 10 Junction 15:45.20 143
161 Shirley Araiza 12 Post 15:45.90 144
162 Zolia Cardenas 10 Slaton 15:47.90 145
163 Jessey Martinez 9 Junction 15:49.50 146
164 Andrea Arce 10 Littlefield 15:53.40 147
165 Andrea Jimenez 9 San Saba 15:54.60 148
166 Maritza Reyes 11 Breckenridge 15:55.30 149
167 Neiba Jimenez 12 Abernathy 16:03.10 150
168 Marisol Romero Childress 16:05.90 151
169 Karime Ortiz 11 Kermit 16:09.70 152
170 Mikayla Welch 10 Lubbock Roosevelt 16:09.90 153
171 Kacie Whitley 11 Lubbock Roosevelt 16:11.40 154
172 Racheal Kessler Childress 16:50.70 155
173 Jasmine Quiñones 10 Tornillo 17:00.40 156
174 D'Dra Gallegos 9 Junction 17:15.00 157
175 Brandi Reid Childress 17:54.60 158
176 Kati Garcia Childress 17:59.40 159
177 Chelsea Pope 9 Junction 19:24.60 160



Girls Two Mile Run 2A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Spearman 58 1 10 14 16 17 51 56
1 Tylo Farrar 12:08.50
10 Gately Garnett 12:45.10
14 Malory Martin 13:00.70
16 Sarah Snider 13:01.90
17 Itzel Meza 13:02.30
51 Shelby Hanna 13:35.80*
56 Gena Hargrove 13:40.40*
Total Time: 1:03:59 Average: 12:47.70 1-5 Split: 54
2 Ballinger 105 11 19 24 25 26 34 40
11 Brylee Matschek 12:51.00
19 Lauren Harral 13:05.60
24 Madelyn Tounget 13:11.30
25 Molly Jones 13:11.90
26 Shayann Matschek 13:12.40
34 Julie Fischer 13:19.50*
40 Taryn Kalina 13:27.40*
Total Time: 1:05:32 Average: 13:06.44 1-5 Split: 21
3 Harper 110 6 7 18 33 46 47 58
6 Kayla Inmon 12:27.80
7 Kaylee Untermeyer 12:32.20
18 Sydney Collins 13:05.10
33 Taylor Reid 13:18.10
46 Emily Richards 13:32.70
47 Crystal Schuelter 13:34.00*
58 Alex Richards 13:43.10*
Total Time: 1:04:56 Average: 12:59.18 1-5 Split: 1:05
4 Tuscola Jim Ned 129 2 8 22 37 60 80 124
2 Savanna Day 12:10.10
8 Sarah Crawford 12:38.60
22 Danielle Keiner 13:07.90
37 Jennah Coffman 13:22.60
60 Maggie Branch 13:44.90
80 Makenzie Noland 14:05.00*
124 M'Lee Graham 15:02.70*
Total Time: 1:05:04 Average: 13:00.82 1-5 Split: 1:35
5 Bushland 142 3 5 23 49 62 74 93
3 Kenzie Schaffer 12:12.50
5 Cortnie Grauel 12:24.50
23 Adrienne Jackson 13:07.90
49 Morgan Lackey 13:34.20
62 Madison Climer 13:48.00
74 Savannah Lusk 13:58.70*
93 Madison Berry 14:26.60*
Total Time: 1:05:07 Average: 13:01.42 1-5 Split: 1:36
6 Wall 143 15 20 30 35 43 59 65
15 Kelsi Thompson 13:01.20
20 Maria Neira 13:05.60
30 Reagan Hoelscher 13:15.90
35 Kelsey Walling 13:21.30
43 Kylee Dacy 13:29.30
59 Sadie Brest 13:43.40*
65 Meridith Wilde 13:50.60*
Total Time: 1:06:13 Average: 13:14.66 1-5 Split: 28
7 Comanche 174 9 12 27 50 76 95 -
9 Shelby Schulte 12:40.30
12 Macy Schulte 12:54.40
27 Amanda Sanchez 13:12.60
50 Monica Maldonado 13:35.50
76 Kaitlyn English 14:01.80
95 Carolina Ibarra 14:31.30*
Total Time: 1:06:25 Average: 13:16.92 1-5 Split: 1:22
8 Alpine 282 44 45 52 68 73 97 128
44 Aubany Martinez 13:30.00
45 Grace Jahn 13:31.90
52 Maggie Hillery 13:37.20
68 Sydney McCallister 13:53.00
73 Rashae Skillern 13:57.40
97 Carolyn Ellis 14:32.70*
128 Jessica Fenley 15:14.70*
Total Time: 1:08:30 Average: 13:41.90 1-5 Split: 27
9 Lubbock Roosevelt 330 13 32 64 110 111 153 154
13 Savannah Ortiz 13:00.00
32 Desiree Gutierrez 13:15.90
64 Jaycee Caldwell 13:48.70
110 Hannah Daniel 14:42.80
111 Alaina Wilkes 14:42.90
153 Mikayla Welch 16:09.90*
154 Kacie Whitley 16:11.40*
Total Time: 1:09:30 Average: 13:54.06 1-5 Split: 1:43
10 Brady 343 4 28 85 101 125 126 139
4 Taylor Neal 12:21.30
28 Cassidy Murray 13:13.40
85 Madison Jurrius 14:15.30
101 Vanessa Harper 14:35.10
125 Destiny Fenwick 15:04.80
126 Kristyn Jacoby 15:09.90*
139 Angelica Martinez 15:34.50*
Total Time: 1:09:30 Average: 13:53.98 1-5 Split: 2:44
11 Bangs 350 31 53 67 99 100 104 112
31 Kassidi Jones 13:15.90
53 Cheyanne Lovelady 13:37.80
67 Arryana Zapata 13:52.50
99 Keelee Allen 14:34.50
100 Viola Hutchins 14:35.00
104 Melissa Ramirez 14:39.40*
112 Alondra Sandoval 14:45.70*
Total Time: 1:09:56 Average: 13:59.14 1-5 Split: 1:19
12 Clyde 355 38 69 81 83 84 105 136
38 Lauren Medlock 13:22.60
69 Tristen Brashear 13:53.20
81 Erika Galle 14:09.50
83 Addison Wyatt 14:13.80
84 Jessica Galle 14:14.40
105 Laken Brashear 14:39.70*
136 Haley Smith 15:33.40*
Total Time: 1:09:54 Average: 13:58.70 1-5 Split: 52
13 Littlefield 390 21 55 66 107 141 147 -
21 Tiffany Almanza 13:06.30
55 Alex Soria 13:40.30
66 Ashley Johnson 13:52.40
107 Madison Ingle 14:40.70
141 Angel Navarette 15:44.20
147 Andrea Arce 15:53.40*
Total Time: 1:11:04 Average: 14:12.78 1-5 Split: 2:38
14 Idalou 402 54 70 77 88 113 119 130
54 Maurissa Castillo 13:38.10
70 Hannah Johnson 13:53.90
77 Sarah Fultz 14:02.10
88 Toni Bell 14:19.40
113 Samantha Chumley 14:45.70
119 Kelsey Richards 14:55.60*
130 Clarissa Orona 15:17.60*
Total Time: 1:10:39 Average: 14:07.84 1-5 Split: 1:08
15 San Saba 424 48 75 82 87 132 148 -
48 Alexa Maxcey 13:34.20
75 Yicelle Cuevas 13:59.30
82 Amaranta Gamboa 14:11.80
87 Shea Scott 14:18.60
132 Hailey Osbourn 15:28.50
148 Andrea Jimenez 15:54.60*
Total Time: 1:11:32 Average: 14:18.48 1-5 Split: 1:54
16 Slaton 433 36 71 86 118 122 142 145
36 Keilie Heinrich 13:21.90
71 Jessica Gonzales 13:54.00
86 Annjanette Briseno 14:17.70
118 Skyler Weaver 14:54.80
122 Morgan Talley 15:00.80
142 Beverly Hernandez 15:44.50*
145 Zolia Cardenas 15:47.90*
Total Time: 1:11:29 Average: 14:17.84 1-5 Split: 1:39
17 Comfort 445 29 72 108 116 120 131 138
29 Sarah Brown 13:15.50
72 Sydnee Uballe 13:56.00
108 Hannah Wright 14:41.40
116 Viviana Lozano 14:50.40
120 Reagan Fredrickson 15:00.20
131 Alexandra Lozano 15:25.00*
138 Tamsin Day 15:33.70*
Total Time: 1:11:44 Average: 14:20.70 1-5 Split: 1:45
18 Abernathy 448 42 63 89 121 133 140 150
42 Haley Myatt 13:27.90
63 Nancy Munos 13:48.40
89 Kimberly Miller 14:21.70
121 Celine Fowler 15:00.50
133 Jenci McMinn 15:29.40
140 Marcy Payne 15:39.80*
150 Neiba Jimenez 16:03.10*
Total Time: 1:12:08 Average: 14:25.58 1-5 Split: 2:02
19 Kermit 469 39 92 94 115 129 152 -
39 Kayde Bedell 13:26.40
92 Amber Cook 14:26.10
94 Lindsay Ayers 14:27.00
115 Denise Sapien 14:49.80
129 Alexia Garcia 15:14.90
152 Karime Ortiz 16:09.70*
Total Time: 1:12:24 Average: 14:28.84 1-5 Split: 1:49
20 Breckenridge 474 61 90 103 106 114 127 149
61 Hanna Singleton 13:47.30
90 Nocona Swindle 14:22.30
103 Katie Russell 14:38.40
106 Alexis Ramirez 14:39.90
114 Amairary Saucedo 14:46.50
127 Zeltzin Reyes 15:12.80*
149 Maritza Reyes 15:55.30*
Total Time: 1:12:14 Average: 14:26.88 1-5 Split: 59
21 Post 480 78 91 96 98 117 135 144
78 Kimberly Rivera 14:03.50
91 Kelbie Oden 14:22.50
96 Taylor Osborn 14:32.30
98 Rebeca Perez 14:33.00
117 Bethany Curtis 14:51.80
135 Haily Berry 15:31.90*
144 Shirley Araiza 15:45.90*
Total Time: 1:12:23 Average: 14:28.62 1-5 Split: 48
22 Tornillo 495 57 79 102 123 134 156
-
57 Crystal Ramirez 13:42.20
79 Alondra Bravo 14:03.80
102 Angelica Meza 14:37.10
123 Yvonne Rodriguez 15:01.80
134 Edith Puentes 15:31.60
156 Jasmine Quiñones 17:00.40*
Total Time: 1:12:57 Average: 14:35.30 1-5 Split: 1:49
23 Junction 647 41 143 146 157 160 - -
41 Rachel Carpenter 13:27.50
143 Kaitlin Lumpkins 15:45.20
146 Jessey Martinez 15:49.50
157 D'Dra Gallegos 17:15.00
160 Chelsea Pope 19:24.60
Total Time: 1:21:42 Average: 16:20.36 1-5 Split: 5:57
24 Childress 710 109 137 151 155 158 159 -
109 Kyla McQueen 14:42.00
137 Tabbi Loter 15:33.70
151 Marisol Romero 16:05.90
155 Racheal Kessler 16:50.70
158 Brandi Reid 17:54.60
159 Kati Garcia 17:59.40*
Total Time: 1:21:07 Average: 16:13.38 1-5 Split: 3:13
3A 
Boys Three Mile Run 3A                          
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jeff Weisheit 11 Venus 15:44.70 1
2 Lucas Marquez 12 Andrews 15:51.70 2
3 Fabian Mercado Perryton 16:04.90 3
4 Kevin Nunez 10 Alvarado 16:18.90 4
5 Gustavo Lugo 11 Big Spring 16:20.20 5
6 Thomas King 10 Big Spring 16:33.70 6
7 Xavier Fernandez 11 Andrews 16:39.40 7
8 Ari Aguirre 11 Venus 16:40.90 8
9 Cameron McLaughlin 12 Brownwood 16:46.60 9
10 Trent McAnear 12 Pampa 16:47.10 --
11 Brian Keksi 12 Burkburnett 16:51.30 10
12 Hunter Hicks 10 Andrews 16:53.00 11
13 Jay Alaniz 11 Andrews 16:55.80 12
14 Adam Leslie 11 Burkburnett 16:57.90 13
15 Taylor Clayton 10 Decatur 16:59.00 14
16 Grant Boren 12 Borger 17:01.20 15
17 Jordan Robertson 12 Borger 17:02.60 16
18 Jose Guillen 11 Clint Horizon 17:04.40 17
19 Jacob Pacheco Fadens 17:10.70 18
20 Zac Martin 12 Midland Greenwood 17:11.00 19
21 Javier Contreras 11 Clint Horizon 17:11.70 20
22 Jose Rodriguez 10 Alvarado 17:12.40 21
23 Daniel Smyers 11 Decatur 17:17.70 22
24 Bradon Roberts 11 Iowa Park 17:18.80 23
25 Michael Smyers 11 Decatur 17:19.80 24
26 Ramon Castillo 12 Fort Worth Castleberry 17:22.60 25
27 Alex Carrasco Perryton 17:23.20 26
28 Travis Kyle 11 Decatur 17:24.30 27
29 Aaron Smith 12 Borger 17:24.80 28
30 Lane Newcomb 11 Borger 17:25.90 29
31 Dylan Person 10 Brownwood 17:26.90 30
32 Mike Williams 11 Big Spring 17:28.50 31
33 Pedro Garcia 9 Alvarado 17:28.70 32
34 Ulises Lopez Perryton 17:29.50 33
35 Carlos Soto 10 Clint Horizon 17:31.00 34
36 Austin Snyder 10 Brownwood 17:34.30 35
37 Josh Gonzales 12 Borger 17:37.50 36
38 Neil Reid 9 Midland Greenwood 17:39.80 37
39 Damian Lopez 12 Clint Horizon 17:40.30 38
40 Alex Bond Perryton 17:40.40 39
41 Gabriel Zambrano 12 Fort Worth Castleberry 17:42.20 40
42 Jesus Martinez 10 Clint Horizon 17:42.50 41
43 Anthony Holland 12 Burkburnett 17:42.60 42
44 Armando Romero Fadens 17:43.90 43
45 Stetson Rayas 9 Clint Horizon 17:45.50 44
46 Remington May 11 Decatur 17:46.30 45
47 Jacob Salazar 11 Brownwood 17:46.50 46
48 Juan Gomez 10 Fort Worth Castleberry 17:47.50 47
49 Brandon Rivera 10 Decatur 17:47.80 48
50 Patrick Alonzo 11 Lubbock Cooper 17:49.00 49
51 Kyler Jordan 10 Burleson Centennial 17:50.50 50
52 Tristan Stieber 10 Brownwood 17:51.70 51
53 Zach Terrell 9 Burleson Centennial 17:53.50 52
54 Vicente Islas 11 Shallowater 17:53.90 53
55 Atanacio Morales 11 Shallowater 17:56.70 54
56 Hamlett Arthur 10 Burkburnett 18:00.40 55
57 Luis Carillo 12 Fort Worth Castleberry 18:01.50 56
58 Ruben Garcia 10 Clint Mountain View 18:05.70 57
59 Jose Hermosillo Perryton 18:06.70 58
60 Drake Saenger 12 Lubbock Cooper 18:10.50 59
61 Cole Worthy 11 Burleson Centennial 18:10.60 60
62 Austin Sanders 11 Alvarado 18:10.70 61
63 Angel Munoz Perryton 18:11.50 62
64 Tyler Wilson 9 Decatur 18:11.50 63
65 Armando Monroy 12 Snyder 18:11.50 --
66 Miguel Banuelos 12 Clint Mountain View 18:13.70 64
67 Dustin Vance 10 Dalhart 18:15.90 65
68 Nic Rosato 12 Brownwood 18:17.00 66
69 Ben Vargas 11 Levelland 18:17.40 67
70 Matthew Islas 12 Shallowater 18:17.90 68
71 Conner Loftis 12 Shallowater 18:18.00 69
72 Travis Huffine 10 Borger 18:18.70 70
73 Harold Clark 12 Fort Worth Castleberry 18:18.80 71
74 Marcos Terrazas 9 Clint Mountain View 18:20.90 72
75 Zach Bell 12 Dalhart 18:21.30 73
76 Jacob Moore 12 Brownwood 18:21.40 74
77 Dayton Savage Perryton 18:23.40 75
78 Phillip Peavy 12 Graham 18:24.90 76
79 Aaron Garcia 10 Clint Mountain View 18:26.70 77
80 Weston Roessler 12 Justin Northwest 18:27.80 78
81 Emory Lobley 10 Dalhart 18:28.00 79
82 Dominick McCabe 10 Burleson Centennial 18:30.50 80
83 Josh Mallett 10 Burkburnett 18:31.40 81
84 Caleb Withers 12 Borger 18:31.70 82
85 Jose Hernandez 12 Andrews 18:34.60 83
86 Nathan Jimenez 10 Big Spring 18:37.90 84
87 Matthew Gonzales 11 Venus 18:39.60 85
88 Josh Luffman 9 Iowa Park 18:39.70 86
89 Eddie Tavarez 11 Monahans 18:42.80 87
90 Trevor Franklin 12 Shallowater 18:43.60 88
91 Zach Baker 11 Burkburnett 18:43.70 89
92 Abraham Plancarte 12 Andrews 18:48.70 90
93 Caleb Pellikan 11 Burkburnett 18:51.40 91
94 Kacey Hall 10 Dalhart 18:54.70 92
95 Chandler Hopkins 9 Burleson Centennial 18:55.30 93
96 Mason Ford 9 Big Spring 18:55.50 94
97 Wes Jackson 9 Shallowater 19:00.10 95
98 Eduardo Espinoza 10 Lubbock Estacado 19:00.20 --
99 Andres Sanchez 10 Clint Horizon 19:01.20 96
100 Devin Hlavenka 11 Justin Northwest 19:01.40 97
101 Tyler Donecker 10 Burleson Centennial 19:02.70 98
102 Jesse Gonzalez 12 Levelland 19:03.90 99
103 Robert Ramirez Fadens 19:05.10 100
104 Meacham Logan 12 Graham 19:10.10 101
105 Kaleb Gonzales 12 Alvarado 19:11.50 102
106 Isaac Renteria 10 Monahans 19:17.90 103
107 Sean Jackson 11 Iowa Park 19:20.70 104
108 Hunter Hererra Abilene Wylie 19:21.20 105
109 Brody ` Sumpter 10 Levelland 19:21.30 106
110 Kyler Norton 10 Andrews 19:24.60 107
111 Nestor Leon 12 Justin Northwest 19:27.00 108
112 Christopher Boganwright 11 Alvarado 19:28.40 109
113 Mason Matus 10 Justin Northwest 19:31.90 110
114 Anthony Madrid 10 Midland Greenwood 19:34.00 111
115 Reese Montgomery 9 Dalhart 19:34.40 112
116 Michael Vega 10 Venus 19:34.60 113
117 Cameron Ramby 12 Lubbock Cooper 19:34.70 114
118 Sergio Armendariz 11 Monahans 19:40.30 115
119 Harrison Hall Abilene Wylie 19:40.60 116
120 Christian Thomas 9 Alvarado 19:44.00 117
121 Christian Astorga 10 Fort Worth Castleberry 19:49.60 118
122 Jerry Polvadore 12 Iowa Park 19:54.50 119
123 Coty Hallet 11 Lubbock Cooper 19:58.10 120
124 Joe Ley 11 Burleson Centennial 19:58.80 121
125 Justin Klaus 11 Justin Northwest 20:00.00 122
126 Daniel Sifuentes 12 Venus 20:05.00 123
127 Eduardo Garcia 12 Iowa Park 20:05.40 124
128 Victor Torres 9 Monahans 20:07.00 125
129 Bryan Zubia 11 Monahans 20:12.90 126
130 Kyle Zuehlke 9 Justin Northwest 20:13.90 127
131 Pierre Valencia 10 Dalhart 20:15.80 128
132 James Riley 10 Graham 20:15.90 129
133 Joshua Means 9 Big Spring 20:16.80 130
134 Matthew Enders 12 Justin Northwest 20:24.50 131
135 Reid Clanton 10 Midland Greenwood 20:25.10 132
136 Michael Condarco 10 Seminole 20:25.80 --
137 Ezekial Gonazles 10 Graham 20:36.00 133
138 Brady Miller 11 Lubbock Cooper 20:42.40 134
139 Jared Ponce 11 Monahans 20:48.40 135
140 Christian Arnold Abilene Wylie 20:49.80 136
141 Edgar Rosales Fadens 20:50.70 137
142 Russell Dickerson Abilene Wylie 20:54.20 138
143 Bryson Hill 9 Levelland 20:58.00 139
144 Krishtian Bazan 10 Graham 21:00.90 140
145 Joseph Wilson 11 Venus 21:05.00 141
146 Victor Velasco 10 Clint Mountain View 21:06.90 142
147 John Dickerson Abilene Wylie 21:14.20 143
148 Aaron Berndt 12 Iowa Park 21:14.50 144
149 Alek Cruz 11 Venus 21:19.60 145
150 Mark Flores 10 Clint Mountain View 21:28.00 146
151 Bryan Hall 9 Shallowater 21:32.00 147
152 Travis Whitehead 12 Graham 21:34.30 148
153 Ethan Jones 9 Midland Greenwood 21:35.00 149
154 Adam Vargas 11 Levelland 21:52.60 150
155 Robert Jones 11 Graham 21:56.60 151
156 Garrett Starr 10 Iowa Park 22:09.40 152
157 Josh Knap 11 Lubbock Cooper 22:31.60 153
158 John Humphries 9 Monahans 22:45.10 154
159 Robert Nevarez Fadens 23:02.90 155
160 John Dolan Abilene Wylie 23:06.60 156
161 Andrew Dobry Abilene Wylie 23:51.50 157



Boys Three Mile Run 3A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Andrews 115 2 7 11 12 83 90 107
2 Lucas Marquez 15:51.70
7 Xavier Fernandez 16:39.40
11 Hunter Hicks 16:53.00
12 Jay Alaniz 16:55.80
83 Jose Hernandez 18:34.60
90 Abraham Plancarte 18:48.70*
107 Kyler Norton 19:24.60*
Total Time: 1:24:55 Average: 16:58.90 1-5 Split: 2:43
2 Borger 124 15 16 28 29 36 70 82
15 Grant Boren 17:01.20
16 Jordan Robertson 17:02.60
28 Aaron Smith 17:24.80
29 Lane Newcomb 17:25.90
36 Josh Gonzales 17:37.50
70 Travis Huffine 18:18.70*
82 Caleb Withers 18:31.70*
Total Time: 1:26:32 Average: 17:18.40 1-5 Split: 36
3 Decatur 132 14 22 24 27 45 48 63
14 Taylor Clayton 16:59.00
22 Daniel Smyers 17:17.70
24 Michael Smyers 17:19.80
27 Travis Kyle 17:24.30
45 Remington May 17:46.30
48 Brandon Rivera 17:47.80*
63 Tyler Wilson 18:11.50*
Total Time: 1:26:47 Average: 17:21.42 1-5 Split: 47
4 Clint 150 17 20 34 38 41 44 96
17 Jose Guillen 17:04.40
20 Javier Contreras 17:11.70
34 Carlos Soto 17:31.00
38 Damian Lopez 17:40.30
41 Jesus Martinez 17:42.50
44 Stetson Rayas 17:45.50*
96 Andres Sanchez 19:01.20*
Total Time: 1:27:010 Average: 17:25.98 1-5 Split: 38
5 Perryton 159 3 26 33 39 58 62 75
3 Fabian Mercado 16:04.90
26 Alex Carrasco 17:23.20
33 Ulises Lopez 17:29.50
39 Alex Bond 17:40.40
58 Jose Hermosillo 18:06.70
62 Angel Munoz 18:11.50*
75 Dayton Savage 18:23.40*
Total Time: 1:26:45 Average: 17:20.94 1-5 Split: 2:02
6 Brownwood 171 9 30 35 46 51 66 74
9 Cameron McLaughlin 16:46.60
30 Dylan Person 17:26.90
35 Austin Snyder 17:34.30
46 Jacob Salazar 17:46.50
51 Tristan Stieber 17:51.70
66 Nic Rosato 18:17.00*
74 Jacob Moore 18:21.40*
Total Time: 1:27:26 Average: 17:29.20 1-5 Split: 1:05
7 Burkburnett 201 10 13 42 55 81 89 91
10 Brian Keksi 16:51.30
13 Adam Leslie 16:57.90
42 Anthony Holland 17:42.60
55 Hamlett Arthur 18:00.40
81 Josh Mallett 18:31.40
89 Zach Baker 18:43.70*
91 Caleb Pellikan 18:51.40*
Total Time: 1:28:04 Average: 17:36.72 1-5 Split: 1:40
8 Alvarado 220 4 21 32 61 102 109 117
4 Kevin Nunez 16:18.90
21 Jose Rodriguez 17:12.40
32 Pedro Garcia 17:28.70
61 Austin Sanders 18:10.70
102 Kaleb Gonzales 19:11.50
109 Christopher Boganwright 19:28.40*
117 Christian Thomas 19:44.00*
Total Time: 1:28:22 Average: 17:40.44 1-5 Split: 2:53
9 Big Spring 220 5 6 31 84 94 130 -
5 Gustavo Lugo 16:20.20
6 Thomas King 16:33.70
31 Mike Williams 17:28.50
84 Nathan Jimenez 18:37.90
94 Mason Ford 18:55.50
130 Joshua Means 20:16.80*
Total Time: 1:27:56 Average: 17:35.16 1-5 Split: 2:35
10 Fort Worth Castleberry 239 25 40 47 56 71 118 -
25 Ramon Castillo 17:22.60
40 Gabriel Zambrano 17:42.20
47 Juan Gomez 17:47.50
56 Luis Carillo 18:01.50
71 Harold Clark 18:18.80
118 Christian Astorga 19:49.60*
Total Time: 1:29:13 Average: 17:50.52 1-5 Split: 56
11 Venus 330 1 8 85 113 123 141 145
1 Jeff Weisheit 15:44.70
8 Ari Aguirre 16:40.90
85 Matthew Gonzales 18:39.60
113 Michael Vega 19:34.60
123 Daniel Sifuentes 20:05.00
141 Joseph Wilson 21:05.00*
145 Alek Cruz 21:19.60*
Total Time: 1:30:45 Average: 18:08.96 1-5 Split: 4:20
12 Shallowater 332 53 54 68 69 88 95 147
53 Vicente Islas 17:53.90
54 Atanacio Morales 17:56.70
68 Matthew Islas 18:17.90
69 Conner Loftis 18:18.00
88 Trevor Franklin 18:43.60
95 Wes Jackson 19:00.10*
147 Bryan Hall 21:32.00*
Total Time: 1:31:10 Average: 18:14.02 1-5 Split: 50
13 Burleson Centennial 335 50 52 60 80 93 98 121
50 Kyler Jordan 17:50.50
52 Zach Terrell 17:53.50
60 Cole Worthy 18:10.60
80 Dominick McCabe 18:30.50
93 Chandler Hopkins 18:55.30
98 Tyler Donecker 19:02.70*
121 Joe Ley 19:58.80*
Total Time: 1:31:20 Average: 18:16.08 1-5 Split: 1:05
14 Clint Mountain View 412 57 64 72 77 142 146 -
57 Ruben Garcia 18:05.70
64 Miguel Banuelos 18:13.70
72 Marcos Terrazas 18:20.90
77 Aaron Garcia 18:26.70
142 Victor Velasco 21:06.90
146 Mark Flores 21:28.00*
Total Time: 1:34:14 Average: 18:50.78 1-5 Split: 3:01
15 Dalhart 421 65 73 79 92 112 128 -
65 Dustin Vance 18:15.90
73 Zach Bell 18:21.30
79 Emory Lobley 18:28.00
92 Kacey Hall 18:54.70
112 Reese Montgomery 19:34.40
128 Pierre Valencia 20:15.80*
Total Time: 1:33:34 Average: 18:42.86 1-5 Split: 1:19
16 Midland Greenwood 448 19 37 111 132 149 - -
19 Zac Martin 17:11.00
37 Neil Reid 17:39.80
111 Anthony Madrid 19:34.00
132 Reid Clanton 20:25.10
149 Ethan Jones 21:35.00
Total Time: 1:36:25 Average: 19:16.98 1-5 Split: 4:24
17 Fabens 453 18 43 100 137 155 - -
18 Jacob Pacheco 17:10.70
43 Armando Romero 17:43.90
100 Robert Ramirez 19:05.10
137 Edgar Rosales 20:50.70
155 Robert Nevarez 23:02.90
Total Time: 1:37:53 Average: 19:34.66 1-5 Split: 5:52
18 Iowa Park 456 23 86 104 119 124 144 152
23 Bradon Roberts 17:18.80
86 Josh Luffman 18:39.70
104 Sean Jackson 19:20.70
119 Jerry Polvadore 19:54.50
124 Eduardo Garcia 20:05.40
144 Aaron Berndt 21:14.50*
152 Garrett Starr 22:09.40*
Total Time: 1:35:19 Average: 19:03.82 1-5 Split: 2:47
19 Lubbock Cooper 476 49 59 114 120 134 153 -
49 Patrick Alonzo 17:49.00
59 Drake Saenger 18:10.50
114 Cameron Ramby 19:34.70
120 Coty Hallet 19:58.10
134 Brady Miller 20:42.40
153 Josh Knap 22:31.60*
Total Time: 1:36:15 Average: 19:14.94 1-5 Split: 2:53
20 Justin Northwest 515 78 97 108 110 122 127 131
78 Weston Roessler 18:27.80
97 Devin Hlavenka 19:01.40
108 Nestor Leon 19:27.00
110 Mason Matus 19:31.90
122 Justin Klaus 20:00.00
127 Kyle Zuehlke 20:13.90*
131 Matthew Enders 20:24.50*
Total Time: 1:36:28 Average: 19:17.62 1-5 Split: 1:32
21 Monahans 556 87 103 115 125 126 135 154
87 Eddie Tavarez 18:42.80
103 Isaac Renteria 19:17.90
115 Sergio Armendariz 19:40.30
125 Victor Torres 20:07.00
126 Bryan Zubia 20:12.90
135 Jared Ponce 20:48.40*
154 John Humphries 22:45.10*
Total Time: 1:38:001 Average: 19:36.18 1-5 Split: 1:30
22 Levelland 561 67 99 106 139 150 - -
67 Ben Vargas 18:17.40
99 Jesse Gonzalez 19:03.90
106 Brody ` Sumpter 19:21.30
139 Bryson Hill 20:58.00
150 Adam Vargas 21:52.60
Total Time: 1:39:33 Average: 19:54.64 1-5 Split: 3:35
23 Graham 579 76 101 129 133 140 148 151
76 Phillip Peavy 18:24.90
101 Meacham Logan 19:10.10
129 James Riley 20:15.90
133 Ezekial Gonazles 20:36.00
140 Krishtian Bazan 21:00.90
148 Travis Whitehead 21:34.30*
151 Robert Jones 21:56.60*
Total Time: 1:39:28 Average: 19:53.56 1-5 Split: 2:36
24 Abilene Wylie 638 105 116 136 138 143 156 157
105 Hunter Hererra 19:21.20
116 Harrison Hall 19:40.60
136 Christian Arnold 20:49.80
138 Russell Dickerson 20:54.20
143 John Dickerson 21:14.20
156 John Dolan 23:06.60*
157 Andrew Dobry 23:51.50*
Total Time: 1:42:00 Average: 20:24.00 1-5 Split: 1:53
4A 
Girls Two Mile Run 4A                           
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Arin Rice 11 Canyon HS 11:13.30 1
2 Maggie Escobar 12 Fort Worth Boswell 11:15.70 2
3 Brittany Mitchell 10 Killeen 11:21.80 3
4 Karah Diaz 10 Canyon HS 11:22.20 4
5 Jessica Prickett 11 Burleson 11:22.40 5
6 Cameron Steet 10 Keller Timber Creek 11:36.50 6
7 Penny Taylor 9 Fort Worth Boswell 11:49.20 7
8 Ana Lopez 12 Hereford 11:50.80 8
9 Erica Dewitt 9 Canyon Randall 11:51.60 9
10 C J Frizzell 12 Canyon HS 12:01.50 10
11 Graciela Navarro 10 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 12:05.70 11
12 Samantha Jones 10 Canyon Randall 12:06.40 12
13 Courtney Karr 10 Canyon HS 12:07.60 13
14 Rachel Lusk 12 Canyon Randall 12:09.80 14
15 Sarah Lopez 9 Clint Horizon 12:14.70 15
16 Cassandra Rosas 12 Fort Worth Boswell 12:14.70 16
17 Emily Craft 11 Canyon Randall 12:15.60 17
18 Stephanie Delatorre 10 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 12:15.70 18
19 Elida Pargas San Elizario 12:16.80 --
20 Ranae Fithian 12 Keller Timber Creek 12:19.10 19
21 Anna Kelly 12 Keller Timber Creek 12:20.90 20
22 Deeann Reeves 10 Keller Timber Creek 12:21.70 21
23 Stephanie Melo 11 Keller Timber Creek 12:21.90 22
24 Julia Tucker 9 Joshua 12:22.10 --
25 Kei'la Ryan 12 Burleson 12:23.60 23
26 Olivia Cantu 10 Keller Timber Creek 12:28.70 24
27 Silvia Adelia The Colony 12:29.20 25
28 Melina Morantes 12 Hereford 12:29.80 26
29 Kandace Canaday 9 Aledo 12:30.60 --
30 Stephanie Diaz 10 El Paso Chapin 12:32.10 --
31 Catherine Hooper 12 Burleson 12:32.50 27
32 Stephanie Gauna 11 Canyon HS 12:33.50 28
33 Denise Altamirano 10 Canyon Randall 12:34.80 29
34 Crystal Gutierrez 10 El Paso Andress 12:35.20 30
35 Brisa Carrilo El Paso Del Valle 12:36.30 31
36 Emileigh Williams Wolforth Frenship 12:36.90 --
37 Arius Dupont 12 Killeen 12:39.10 32
38 Kimberly Carr The Colony 12:41.20 33
39 Rana Ryan 11 Northwest Nelson 12:42.20 --
40 Kelsey Newton 9 Joshua 12:42.40 --
41 Aimee Hernandez El Paso East Lake 12:42.90 --
42 Bernise Altamirano 10 Canyon Randall 12:43.90 34
43 Vivian Diaz 11 El Paso Chapin 12:44.20 --
44 Susana Abundiz 12 Canutillo 12:44.60 35
45 Vyanka Torralba 9 Denton Guyer 12:45.00 36
46 Judith Ryan 9 Keller Timber Creek 12:45.20 37
47 Theresa Torres 12 El Paso Jefferson 12:45.30 38
48 Ashtin Ivey 10 Stephenville 12:45.70 39
49 Vianka Bustos 11 El Paso Irvin 12:46.00 40
50 Bailey Johnston 9 Waco Midway 12:47.90 41
51 Decara Walters 10 Killeen 12:48.90 42
52 Heather Maldonado 9 Hereford 12:49.60 43
53 Maria Rutledge 12 Clint Horizon 12:50.50 44
54 Brittney Gappa 12 Clint Horizon 12:50.80 45
55 Thea Coffman 10 Canyon HS 12:52.60 46
56 Michelle Rieves 9 Hereford 12:53.30 47
57 Michaela Kirkland 10 El Paso Jefferson 12:54.00 48
58 Sierra Raper 9 Cleburne 12:55.40 --
59 Megan Kinsey 9 Hereford 12:56.40 49
60 Morgan Rhines 10 Fort Worth Boswell 12:57.50 50
61 Janel Romo El Paso Burgess 12:58.10 --
62 Erin Illich 10 Waco Midway 12:59.70 51
63 Carolyn Leblanc The Colony 13:00.30 52
64 Elizabeth Tubbs The Colony 13:02.20 53
65 Kaitlin Myers The Colony 13:02.30 54
66 Mindy Rincon El Paso Del Valle 13:02.70 55
67 Miara Elmore 10 Killeen 13:03.00 56
68 Brittany Hargrove 10 Canyon HS 13:03.30 57
69 Meagan Webb 12 Burleson 13:04.50 58
70 Rachel Slade 9 El Paso Americas 13:05.00 --
71 Megan Marquez 11 Hereford 13:05.10 59
72 Nancy Gonzalez 12 Waco University 13:05.40 --
73 Laura Jones 10 Fort Worth Southwest 13:05.70 60
74 Megan Ritzi 10 Fort Worth Boswell 13:07.50 61
75 Kimberly Johnson 12 El Paso Andress 13:07.50 62
76 Crista Villabos 10 Clint Horizon 13:07.70 63
77 Michelle Carmona 12 El Paso Irvin 13:08.10 64
78 Shelby Howell 10 Denton Guyer 13:08.20 65
79 Madison Matlock 11 Canyon Randall 13:08.30 66
80 Yolanda Garcia 12 Azle 13:09.80 67
81 Lindsey Whitting 11 El Paso Jefferson 13:10.60 68
82 Daria Mrugala 9 Burleson 13:12.40 69
83 Whitney Judd 11 Azle 13:13.40 70
84 Morgan Cain 11 Mansfield Summit 13:13.40 71
85 Valerie Matlock 9 Azle 13:13.90 72
86 Chassity Carter 12 Fort Worth Southwest 13:14.00 73
87 Allie Rios 9 Killeen 13:15.50 74
88 Miranda Leal El Paso Del Valle 13:15.80 75
89 Paige Fugate 9 Azle 13:16.30 76
90 Emily Caspar The Colony 13:16.60 77
91 Kelly Curtis 12 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 13:16.70 78
92 Alissa Neale 10 Denton Guyer 13:17.50 79
93 Avery Mays 10 Fort Worth Boswell 13:17.70 80
94 Erica Acuna 9 El Paso Irvin 13:18.60 81
95 Denisse Hernandez 11 El Paso Irvin 13:21.00 82
96 Allysa Figueroa 10 Canutillo 13:22.00 83
97 Kasey Bynum 9 Azle 13:22.40 84
98 Lisa Richlins The Colony 13:22.60 85
99 Julieta Trejo 12 El Paso Jefferson 13:22.70 86
100 Sha'Derricka Lee 9 Fort Worth Eastern Hills 13:23.30 --
101 Courtney Luke 12 Fort Worth Southwest 13:23.50 87
102 Michelle Ingle 10 Wichita Falls Rider 13:26.10 88
103 Vanessa Paez 9 Canutillo 13:26.10 89
104 Crystal Ramirez 12 El Paso Andress 13:27.90 90
105 Mackenzii Bieke 12 Little Elm 13:29.00 --
106 Lauren Graham 12 White Settlement Brewer 13:30.20 --
107 Taren Young 11 Denton Guyer 13:33.00 91
108 Alexyss Rojas 9 Canutillo 13:34.20 92
109 Rebecca Medina El Paso Del Valle 13:34.80 93
110 Jordan Muniz 10 Denton Guyer 13:35.80 94
111 Allie Lewis 9 Stephenville 13:36.00 95
112 Stephany Valdez 12 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 13:36.40 96
113 Kandy Torres 10 El Paso Jefferson 13:36.60 97
114 Brianna Lafontaine 11 Fort Worth Boswell 13:37.30 98
115 Lindsay Schlueter 10 Azle 13:38.50 99
116 Shantal Oropeza El Paso Del Valle 13:38.70 100
117 Kaitlyn Hadley 10 Burleson 13:39.80 101
118 Emily Gray 11 Denton Guyer 13:40.00 102
119 Brenna Byers 9 Hereford 13:40.60 103
120 Daisy Torres 10 Clint Horizon 13:41.00 104
121 Akierra Maddox 10 Crowley North Crowley 13:41.20 105
122 Cindy Castro 11 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 13:43.20 106
123 Jennifer Sissel 12 Wichita Falls Rider 13:43.90 107
124 Cassie Sapien 11 Canutillo 13:44.70 108
125 Leeza Guiterrez El Paso Del Valle 13:46.40 109
126 Madi Low 11 Waco Midway 13:47.30 110
127 Rachel Villegas 11 Mansfield Summit 13:49.60 111
128 Halima Marion 12 El Paso Andress 13:50.00 112
129 Sierra McJunkin 9 El Paso Andress 13:51.60 113
130 Ashley Burnham 9 Wichita Falls Rider 13:51.70 114
131 Claire Smith 11 Waco Midway 13:53.50 115
132 Annya McManus 9 Denton Guyer 13:53.80 116
133 Carley Richardson 12 Crowley North Crowley 13:54.20 117
134 Jennifer Shealey 11 Mansfield Summit 13:54.40 118
135 Stephanie Crisafulli 10 Mansfield Summit 13:54.70 119
136 Skye Catletti 10 Wichita Falls Rider 13:55.40 120
137 Kim Rivera 10 Clint Horizon 13:55.40 121
138 Priscilla Clayton 12 Mansfield Summit 13:58.40 122
139 Jailyn Jones 9 Wichita Falls Rider 13:59.70 123
140 Taylor Hall 11 Crowley North Crowley 14:00.00 124
141 Alondra Pareda 10 Clint Horizon 14:00.00 125
142 Shiloh Peach 9 Mansfield Summit 14:01.00 126
143 Lindsey Doublet 10 Mansfield Summit 14:01.20 127
144 Diana Lopez 12 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 14:02.30 128
145 Jocelyne Freyre 9 El Paso Irvin 14:05.30 129
146 Leah Stone 12 Wichita Falls Rider 14:06.10 130
147 Indra Garcia 10 Stephenville 14:06.60 131
148 Jaynelle Nowell 11 Stephenville 14:07.60 132
149 Michelle Hooker 12 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 14:09.20 133
150 Kelsey Cicalla 9 Crowley North Crowley 14:09.90 134
151 Miriam Villegas 12 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 14:10.20 135
152 Jordan Eakin 9 Wichita Falls Rider 14:10.60 136
153 Deidreana Lewis 12 Fort Worth Eastern Hills 14:11.10 --
154 Tamara Silcott 11 El Paso Andress 14:13.80 137
155 Gabriela Berrios 11 Killeen 14:13.90 138
156 Emily Dark 9 Stephenville 14:14.00 139
157 Alejandra MacIas 10 Killeen 14:15.30 140
158 Savanna Smith 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 14:20.20 141
159 Brianna Tate 9 Burleson 14:22.00 142
160 Cheyanne Roundtree 9 Stephenville 14:22.10 143
161 Brienna Mitchell El Paso Del Valle 14:23.00 144
162 Meredith Wurz 12 Crowley North Crowley 14:23.80 145
163 Mayra Flores 11 El Paso Jefferson 14:26.10 146
164 Josinee' Bryant 9 Crowley North Crowley 14:26.20 147
165 Karla Garcia 9 Canutillo 14:26.20 148
166 Heather Barba 11 El Paso Jefferson 14:26.20 149
167 Sarah Copeland 12 Crowley North Crowley 14:30.20 150
168 Daisy Duran 11 El Paso Irvin 14:35.40 151
169 Madison Hill 10 Stephenville 14:38.00 152
170 Elvira Puga 12 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 14:38.90 153
171 Elizabeth Ochoa 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 14:41.00 154
172 Angie Nunez 9 Canutillo 14:41.60 155
173 Cara Nelson 11 Waco Midway 14:42.20 156
174 Becky Brooks 9 Waco Midway 14:43.80 157
175 Ianthe Raya 12 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 14:43.90 158
176 Lauren Vasquez 11 Waco Midway 14:49.30 159
177 Virginia Soto 10 Fort Worth Southwest 15:01.90 160
178 Martha Tran 10 Fort Worth Southwest 15:02.70 161
179 Jessica Rodriguez 12 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 15:12.10 162
180 Jazmin Padilla 11 El Paso Andress 15:14.10 163
181 Yvette Bugarin 12 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 15:14.90 164
182 Selena Sanchez 10 Fort Worth Southwest 15:27.70 165
183 Angelica Lugo 12 El Paso Irvin 15:41.10 166
184 Addie Klemm 10 Fort Worth Southwest 15:46.80 167
185 Cassady Allen 12 Azle 16:11.40 168



Girls Two Mile Run 4A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Canyon HS 56 1 4 10 13 28 46 57
1 Arin Rice 11:13.30
4 Karah Diaz 11:22.20
10 C J Frizzell 12:01.50
13 Courtney Karr 12:07.60
28 Stephanie Gauna 12:33.50
46 Thea Coffman 12:52.60*
57 Brittany Hargrove 13:03.30*
Total Time: 59:18 Average: 11:51.62 1-5 Split: 1:20
2 Canyon Randall 81 9 12 14 17 29 34 66
9 Erica Dewitt 11:51.60
12 Samantha Jones 12:06.40
14 Rachel Lusk 12:09.80
17 Emily Craft 12:15.60
29 Denise Altamirano 12:34.80
34 Bernise Altamirano 12:43.90*
66 Madison Matlock 13:08.30*
Total Time: 1:00:58 Average: 12:11.64 1-5 Split: 43
3 Keller Timber Creek 88 6 19 20 21 22 24 37
6 Cameron Steet 11:36.50
19 Ranae Fithian 12:19.10
20 Anna Kelly 12:20.90
21 Deeann Reeves 12:21.70
22 Stephanie Melo 12:21.90
24 Olivia Cantu 12:28.70*
37 Judith Ryan 12:45.20*
Total Time: 1:01:00 Average: 12:12.02 1-5 Split: 45
4 Fort Worth Boswell 136 2 7 16 50 61 80 98
2 Maggie Escobar 11:15.70
7 Penny Taylor 11:49.20
16 Cassandra Rosas 12:14.70
50 Morgan Rhines 12:57.50
61 Megan Ritzi 13:07.50
80 Avery Mays 13:17.70*
98 Brianna Lafontaine 13:37.30*
Total Time: 1:01:25 Average: 12:16.92 1-5 Split: 1:52
5 Hereford 173 8 26 43 47 49 59 103
8 Ana Lopez 11:50.80
26 Melina Morantes 12:29.80
43 Heather Maldonado 12:49.60
47 Michelle Rieves 12:53.30
49 Megan Kinsey 12:56.40
59 Megan Marquez 13:05.10*
103 Brenna Byers 13:40.60*
Total Time: 1:02:60 Average: 12:35.98 1-5 Split: 1:06
6 Burleson 182 5 23 27 58 69 101 142
5 Jessica Prickett 11:22.40
23 Kei'la Ryan 12:23.60
27 Catherine Hooper 12:32.50
58 Meagan Webb 13:04.50
69 Daria Mrugala 13:12.40
101 Kaitlyn Hadley 13:39.80*
142 Brianna Tate 14:22.00*
Total Time: 1:02:35 Average: 12:31.08 1-5 Split: 1:50
7 Killeen 207 3 32 42 56 74 138 140
3 Brittany Mitchell 11:21.80
32 Arius Dupont 12:39.10
42 Decara Walters 12:48.90
56 Miara Elmore 13:03.00
74 Allie Rios 13:15.50
138 Gabriela Berrios 14:13.90*
140 Alejandra MacIas 14:15.30*
Total Time: 1:03:08 Average: 12:37.66 1-5 Split: 1:54
8 The Colony 217 25 33 52 53 54 77 85
25 Silvia Adelia 12:29.20
33 Kimberly Carr 12:41.20
52 Carolyn Leblanc 13:00.30
53 Elizabeth Tubbs 13:02.20
54 Kaitlin Myers 13:02.30
77 Emily Caspar 13:16.60*
85 Lisa Richlins 13:22.60*
Total Time: 1:04:15 Average: 12:51.04 1-5 Split: 33
9 Clint Horizon 271 15 44 45 63 104 121 125
15 Sarah Lopez 12:14.70
44 Maria Rutledge 12:50.50
45 Brittney Gappa 12:50.80
63 Crista Villabos 13:07.70
104 Daisy Torres 13:41.00
121 Kim Rivera 13:55.40*
125 Alondra Pareda 14:00.00*
Total Time: 1:04:45 Average: 12:56.94 1-5 Split: 1:26
10 El Paso Jefferson 337 38 48 68 86 97 146 149
38 Theresa Torres 12:45.30
48 Michaela Kirkland 12:54.00
68 Lindsey Whitting 13:10.60
86 Julieta Trejo 13:22.70
97 Kandy Torres 13:36.60
146 Mayra Flores 14:26.10*
149 Heather Barba 14:26.20*
Total Time: 1:05:49 Average: 13:09.84 1-5 Split: 51
11 El Paso Del Valle 354 31 55 75 93 100 109 144
31 Brisa Carrilo 12:36.30
55 Mindy Rincon 13:02.70
75 Miranda Leal 13:15.80
93 Rebecca Medina 13:34.80
100 Shantal Oropeza 13:38.70
109 Leeza Guiterrez 13:46.40*
144 Brienna Mitchell 14:23.00*
Total Time: 1:06:08 Average: 13:13.66 1-5 Split: 1:02
12 Denton Guyer 365 36 65 79 91 94 102 116
36 Vyanka Torralba 12:45.00
65 Shelby Howell 13:08.20
79 Alissa Neale 13:17.50
91 Taren Young 13:33.00
94 Jordan Muniz 13:35.80
102 Emily Gray 13:40.00*
116 Annya McManus 13:53.80*
Total Time: 1:06:20 Average: 13:15.90 1-5 Split: 51
13 Azle 369 67 70 72 76 84 99 168
67 Yolanda Garcia 13:09.80
70 Whitney Judd 13:13.40
72 Valerie Matlock 13:13.90
76 Paige Fugate 13:16.30
84 Kasey Bynum 13:22.40
99 Lindsay Schlueter 13:38.50*
168 Cassady Allen 16:11.40*
Total Time: 1:06:16 Average: 13:15.16 1-5 Split: 13
14 El Paso Irvin 396 40 64 81 82 129 151 166
40 Vianka Bustos 12:46.00
64 Michelle Carmona 13:08.10
81 Erica Acuna 13:18.60
82 Denisse Hernandez 13:21.00
129 Jocelyne Freyre 14:05.30
151 Daisy Duran 14:35.40*
166 Angelica Lugo 15:41.10*
Total Time: 1:06:39 Average: 13:19.80 1-5 Split: 1:19
15 El Paso Andress 407 30 62 90 112 113 137 163
30 Crystal Gutierrez 12:35.20
62 Kimberly Johnson 13:07.50
90 Crystal Ramirez 13:27.90
112 Halima Marion 13:50.00
113 Sierra McJunkin 13:51.60
137 Tamara Silcott 14:13.80*
163 Jazmin Padilla 15:14.10*
Total Time: 1:06:52 Average: 13:22.44 1-5 Split: 1:16
16 Canutillo 407 35 83 89 92 108 148 155
35 Susana Abundiz 12:44.60
83 Allysa Figueroa 13:22.00
89 Vanessa Paez 13:26.10
92 Alexyss Rojas 13:34.20
108 Cassie Sapien 13:44.70
148 Karla Garcia 14:26.20*
155 Angie Nunez 14:41.60*
Total Time: 1:06:52 Average: 13:22.32 1-5 Split: 1:00
17 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 454 11 78 96 128 141 154 158
11 Graciela Navarro 12:05.70
78 Kelly Curtis 13:16.70
96 Stephany Valdez 13:36.40
128 Diana Lopez 14:02.30
141 Savanna Smith 14:20.20
154 Elizabeth Ochoa 14:41.00*
158 Ianthe Raya 14:43.90*
Total Time: 1:07:21 Average: 13:28.26 1-5 Split: 2:15
18 Waco Midway 473 41 51 110 115 156 157 159
41 Bailey Johnston 12:47.90
51 Erin Illich 12:59.70
110 Madi Low 13:47.30
115 Claire Smith 13:53.50
156 Cara Nelson 14:42.20
157 Becky Brooks 14:43.80*
159 Lauren Vasquez 14:49.30*
Total Time: 1:08:11 Average: 13:38.12 1-5 Split: 1:54
19 Stephenville 536 39 95 131 132 139 143 152
39 Ashtin Ivey 12:45.70
95 Allie Lewis 13:36.00
131 Indra Garcia 14:06.60
132 Jaynelle Nowell 14:07.60
139 Emily Dark 14:14.00
143 Cheyanne Roundtree 14:22.10*
152 Madison Hill 14:38.00*
Total Time: 1:08:50 Average: 13:45.98 1-5 Split: 1:28
20 Mansfield Summit 541 71 111 118 119 122 126 127
71 Morgan Cain 13:13.40
111 Rachel Villegas 13:49.60
118 Jennifer Shealey 13:54.40
119 Stephanie Crisafulli 13:54.70
122 Priscilla Clayton 13:58.40
126 Shiloh Peach 14:01.00*
127 Lindsey Doublet 14:01.20*
Total Time: 1:08:51 Average: 13:46.10 1-5 Split: 45
21 Fort Worth Southwest 541 60 73 87 160 161 165 167
60 Laura Jones 13:05.70
73 Chassity Carter 13:14.00
87 Courtney Luke 13:23.50
160 Virginia Soto 15:01.90
161 Martha Tran 15:02.70
165 Selena Sanchez 15:27.70*
167 Addie Klemm 15:46.80*
Total Time: 1:09:48 Average: 13:57.56 1-5 Split: 1:57
22 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 545 18 106 133 135 153 162 164
18 Stephanie Delatorre 12:15.70
106 Cindy Castro 13:43.20
133 Michelle Hooker 14:09.20
135 Miriam Villegas 14:10.20
153 Elvira Puga 14:38.90
162 Jessica Rodriguez 15:12.10*
164 Yvette Bugarin 15:14.90*
Total Time: 1:08:57 Average: 13:47.44 1-5 Split: 2:23
23 Wichita Falls Rider 552 88 107 114 120 123 130 136
88 Michelle Ingle 13:26.10
107 Jennifer Sissel 13:43.90
114 Ashley Burnham 13:51.70
120 Skye Catletti 13:55.40
123 Jailyn Jones 13:59.70
130 Leah Stone 14:06.10*
136 Jordan Eakin 14:10.60*
Total Time: 1:08:57 Average: 13:47.36 1-5 Split: 34
24 Crowley North Crowley 625 105 117 124 134 145 147 150
105 Akierra Maddox 13:41.20
117 Carley Richardson 13:54.20
124 Taylor Hall 14:00.00
134 Kelsey Cicalla 14:09.90
145 Meredith Wurz 14:23.80
147 Josinee' Bryant 14:26.20*
150 Sarah Copeland 14:30.20*
Total Time: 1:10:09 Average: 14:01.82 1-5 Split: 43
 
Boys Three Mile Run 4A                          
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joel Flores 12 El Paso Jefferson 15:13.60 1
2 Ivan Rodriguez El Paso Del Valle 15:29.20 2
3 Nava Arturo 12 Fort Worth Boswell 15:30.20 3
4 Alex Hita 12 N Richland Hills Birdvill 15:36.70 4
5 Kristian Alegado El Paso Burgess 15:37.00 5
6 Mesa Allison Canyon HS 15:38.10 6
7 Alonzo Pollum 10 Keller Timber Creek 15:39.20 7
8 Blake Robertson 11 Canyon Randall 15:39.90 --
9 Danny Flores 12 Clint Horizon 15:40.50 8
10 Anthony Castanon 12 El Paso Austin 15:43.00 9
11 Gerardo Escapita 10 El Paso Jefferson 15:47.00 10
12 David Torres 10 El Paso Jefferson 15:47.00 11
13 David Colmenero 11 El Paso Irvin 15:59.80 --
14 Blake Contreras 10 Keller Timber Creek 16:00.20 12
15 Erik Wingfield 9 Keller Timber Creek 16:03.30 13
16 Brian Collard Azle 16:15.40 --
17 Richard De Santiago San Elizario 16:17.10 --
18 Juan Duque 11 Hereford 16:17.20 --
19 Manuel Ortiz El Paso Burgess 16:17.20 14
20 Felix Rodriguez El Paso Ysleta 16:17.20 15
21 Orlando Dominguez-Maese El Paso Ysleta 16:17.60 16
22 Wally Compa 10 El Paso Austin 16:19.40 17
23 Javier Gaytan El Paso Burgess 16:21.10 18
24 Adrian Terrazas 12 El Paso Americas 16:21.70 --
25 Daniel Tarango El Paso Burgess 16:22.90 19
26 Justin Naravez 11 N Richland Hills Birdvill 16:23.50 20
27 Ryan Kunkel 11 Joshua 16:24.10 21
28 Abel Barrios El Paso Del Valle 16:27.10 22
29 Jorge Quintero El Paso Burgess 16:28.40 23
30 Beni Rios 10 Joshua 16:28.60 24
31 Marcos Alvarado 11 El Paso Jefferson 16:29.90 25
32 Aaron Daly 10 El Paso Jefferson 16:30.20 26
33 Raul Correa 11 Fort Worth South Hills 16:30.90 --
34 Blake Anderson The Colony 16:31.90 27
35 Cameron Jackson 11 Denton Ryan 16:32.30 --
36 Keevan Coffman Canyon HS 16:32.40 28
37 Vidal Castanon 11 Clint Horizon 16:32.90 29
38 Austin Miller 12 Lake Dallas 16:33.20 30
39 Peter Arrendondo 10 El Paso Austin 16:33.60 31
40 Ervin Mooney 11 Northwest Nelson 16:34.80 --
41 Kole Byran Canyon HS 16:39.00 32
42 Isaac Ortiz 11 Fort Worth Boswell 16:39.50 33
43 Radu Crisan 12 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 16:41.50 34
44 Miguel Mendez 11 Dumas 16:43.30 35
45 Zachary Lindquist 11 Keller Timber Creek 16:45.00 36
46 Daniel Diaz El Paso Del Valle 16:46.30 37
47 Patrick Friemel 11 Hereford 16:48.30 --
48 Ramone Chavez 12 El Paso Ysleta 16:49.40 38
49 Javier Arrendondo 11 El Paso Austin 16:49.40 39
50 Jeremy Petersen 11 Waco Midway 16:50.00 40
51 Antino Miranda 12 N Richland Hills Birdvill 16:50.40 41
52 Aaron Willingham 9 Keller Timber Creek 16:50.80 42
53 Colby Caldwell 9 Aledo 16:51.60 --
54 Allan Salicido El Paso Del Valle 16:52.50 43
55 Hector Cruz 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 16:52.60 44
56 Daniel Castillo 12 Crowley North Crowley 16:52.80 --
57 David Hurtado 12 Wichita Falls Rider 16:53.00 45
58 Austin Piccolo 11 Fort Worth Boswell 16:53.20 46
59 Chris Sanchez San Angelo Lakeview 16:55.00 47
60 Martin Mirzale The Colony 16:55.30 48
61 Kristian Samaniego 11 Granbury 16:55.40 --
62 Arturo MacIel-Benitez 9 Keller Timber Creek 16:57.50 49
63 Gamaliel Rodarte 10 Amarillo Palo Duro 16:58.00 --
64 Christian Portillo 12 El Paso Jefferson 16:58.20 50
65 Chris Soto 12 Clint Horizon 16:58.60 51
66 Anthony Vasquez 11 Canutillo 16:58.70 --
67 Roberto Reyes El Paso Del Valle 16:58.70 52
68 Brandon Lucas 11 Fort Worth Boswell 16:59.70 53
69 Damian Quinones 12 Canutillo 17:01.40 --
70 Rafael Posada 10 Fort Worth Western Hills 17:01.40 --
71 Stephen Bankenbusch 11 Waco Midway 17:01.50 54
72 Jose Gutierrez 11 Fort Worth Eastern Hills 17:03.00 --
73 Cody Lane Canyon HS 17:03.10 55
74 Adrian Cavazos 12 Fort Worth North Side 17:04.60 --
75 Diego Diaz El Paso Del Valle 17:05.00 56
76 Patrick Brito 12 Killeen 17:07.20 --
77 Brad James 10 Lake Dallas 17:08.60 57
78 Brandon Rojo The Colony 17:08.70 58
79 Devin Manak 9 Dumas 17:09.60 59
80 Grant Milam 12 Burleson 17:10.20 60
81 Ryan Logan 11 Lake Dallas 17:11.60 61
82 Dariusz Mrugala 12 Burleson 17:11.90 62
83 Jacob Puente 10 Fort Worth Southwest 17:12.80 63
84 Austin Tarver 9 Cleburne 17:16.90 64
85 Gabe Martel 11 El Paso Austin 17:17.60 65
86 Joshua Powers 10 Waco Midway 17:18.80 66
87 Andre Richardson 12 Crowley North Crowley 17:21.00 --
88 Julio Lozano San Angelo Lakeview 17:21.60 67
89 Abner Palomino El Paso Del Valle 17:22.00 68
90 Caleb Riehl 11 Waco Midway 17:22.40 69
91 Ivan Rocha 12 Fort Worth Trimble Tech 17:22.70 --
92 Ty Whittington 12 N Richland Hills Birdvill 17:23.30 70
93 Brandon Goolsby 10 Fort Worth Boswell 17:23.40 71
94 Juan Salas 11 Waco University 17:24.20 72
95 Zach Brown 11 N Richland Hills Birdvill 17:24.80 73
96 Marco Sandae San Angelo Lakeview 17:25.80 74
97 Anthony Solomon 12 Killeen 17:26.30 --
98 Nicholas Barrett 9 Keller Timber Creek 17:27.00 75
99 Ryan Luig 11 Wichita Falls Rider 17:27.40 76
100 Austin Moore Canyon HS 17:27.50 77
101 Walker Loyd 11 Stephenville 17:27.70 --
102 Christian Villar El Paso Ysleta 17:28.30 78
103 Alfredo Trejo 12 El Paso Jefferson 17:30.30 79
104 Braden Mullen 12 Cleburne 17:30.90 80
105 Christian Perez 10 Waco Midway 17:32.50 81
106 Chris Salinas 11 Plainview 17:36.30 82
107 Anthony Salcedo El Paso Ysleta 17:36.80 83
108 Hector Ontiveros 9 Clint Horizon 17:36.90 84
109 James Ray Canyon HS 17:37.00 85
110 Kayne Gamez 11 Plainview 17:38.00 86
111 Johnny Reinhart 12 N Richland Hills Birdvill 17:39.40 87
112 Carlos Carrizales 11 Waco University 17:39.90 88
113 Layne Russell 11 Waco Midway 17:40.60 89
114 Martin Chavarin El Paso Burgess 17:41.00 90
115 Edu Rojas 12 Fort Worth Trimble Tech 17:41.40 --
116 Robert Reyna 10 Fort Worth Southwest 17:41.60 91
117 Colton Prater The Colony 17:42.30 92
118 Jose Jimenez 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 17:42.50 93
119 Jordan Castillo 10 Plainview 17:42.70 94
120 Thomas Fielding 11 Wichita Falls Rider 17:43.50 95
121 Andre Thomas 11 N Richland Hills Birdvill 17:43.70 96
122 Luis Nieto 9 Clint Horizon 17:45.30 97
123 Ben Morrison 11 Waco Midway 17:45.90 98
124 Matthew Miller 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 17:46.10 99
125 Mack Jameson 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 17:46.30 100
126 Victor Hinojosa El Paso Burgess 17:46.40 101
127 Tanner Wyatt 12 Joshua 17:48.30 102
128 Raul Chavarria 10 Joshua 17:48.50 103
129 Jacobsin Enriquez 11 Plainview 17:50.10 104
130 Vincent Temphrachanh 12 Fort Worth Boswell 17:50.20 105
131 Jeff Weller 10 Fort Worth Southwest 17:50.90 106
132 Isreal Romero 9 Dumas 17:52.00 107
133 Carlos Chavez 12 Clint Horizon 17:52.20 108
134 Tyler Hampton 9 Lake Dallas 17:52.70 109
135 Bernard Emuze 12 Fort Worth Southwest 17:54.40 110
136 Taylor Morris 12 Burleson 17:55.40 111
137 David Mirambi 10 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 17:56.10 112
138 Victor Segura 12 Waco University 17:56.90 113
139 Sam Bates 11 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 17:57.70 114
140 Brandon McManus 10 Denton HS 17:59.30 --
141 Frankie Tapia 9 El Paso Austin 18:00.20 115
142 Jose Escobedo 12 Joshua 18:01.80 116
143 Greg Vasquez The Colony 18:02.20 117
144 Adan Estrada 9 Dumas 18:05.40 118
145 Kevin Espinoza 11 Waco University 18:06.90 119
146 Leonardo Martinez 11 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 18:07.00 120
147 Nathan Haugstad 11 Fort Worth Boswell 18:08.70 121
148 Aza Villareal 9 Dumas 18:09.00 122
149 Alfredo Garcia 9 Cleburne 18:10.50 123
150 Carlos Martinez The Colony 18:11.50 124
151 Gerry Garcia 10 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 18:11.80 125
152 Kevin Heaton 10 Dumas 18:12.30 126
153 Eli Corona 12 Plainview 18:12.30 127
154 Christian Garcia 9 Plainview 18:13.00 128
155 Dylan Lutje 12 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 18:13.50 129
156 Jorge Ortega 12 Waco University 18:14.80 130
157 Santos Ramirez 11 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 18:14.90 131
158 Julio Duran San Angelo Lakeview 18:15.40 132
159 Misael Espinoza 11 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 18:15.80 133
160 Ricardo Garcia San Angelo Lakeview 18:16.30 134
161 Carlos Lee 12 Fort Worth Southwest 18:18.20 135
162 Art Iglesias 12 Clint Horizon 18:19.00 136
163 Larry Filer 9 Wichita Falls Rider 18:21.70 137
164 Jose Aleman 11 Dumas 18:23.20 138
165 Collin Backus Canyon HS 18:23.70 139
166 Nicholas Gonzalez El Paso Ysleta 18:25.70 140
167 Elijah Duran El Paso Ysleta 18:25.80 141
168 Jesse Hardee 9 Joshua 18:27.80 142
169 Emmanuel Flores 9 Waco University 18:28.10 143
170 Austin Jones 12 Burleson 18:31.00 144
171 Brandon Hawkins 11 Fort Worth Southwest 18:32.20 145
172 Will Conner 10 Cleburne 18:32.40 146
173 Hector Larin The Colony 18:33.70 147
174 Danny Gonzalez 10 El Paso Austin 18:33.80 148
175 Chase Henderson 11 Wichita Falls Rider 18:38.00 149
176 Gabe Rodriguez 12 Burleson 18:39.50 150
177 Juan Gonzalez 11 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 18:41.10 151
178 Dylan MacKey 12 Burleson 18:41.90 152
179 David Padilla San Angelo Lakeview 18:49.20 153
180 Russell Catletti 9 Wichita Falls Rider 18:50.10 154
181 Jose Cantu 12 Fort Worth Southwest 18:52.00 155
182 Kendal Kuklies 11 Cleburne 18:57.10 156
183 Jorge Barco 11 Waco University 18:59.10 157
184 Carpenter Wyatt 11 Wichita Falls Rider 19:02.60 158
185 Justin Luce 12 Cleburne 19:04.90 159
186 Avery Nunez 11 Plainview 19:12.40 160
187 Gabino Castano San Angelo Lakeview 19:17.00 161
188 Sebastian Weber 9 Lake Dallas 19:20.60 162
189 Giovanni Madrigal 11 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 19:23.10 163
190 Joseph Ostovich 11 Wichita Falls Rider 19:53.20 --
191 Kendall Ortez 9 Lake Dallas 20:33.40 164
192 Chance Peterson 10 Lake Dallas 20:44.90 165
193 Bailey Smith 11 Joshua 24:37.70 166



Boys Three Mile Run 4A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 El Paso Jefferson 73 1 10 11 25 26 50 79
1 Joel Flores 15:13.60
10 Gerardo Escapita 15:47.00
11 David Torres 15:47.00
25 Marcos Alvarado 16:29.90
26 Aaron Daly 16:30.20
50 Christian Portillo 16:58.20*
79 Alfredo Trejo 17:30.30*
Total Time: 1:19:48 Average: 15:57.54 1-5 Split: 1:17
2 El Paso Burgess 79 5 14 18 19 23 90 101
5 Kristian Alegado 15:37.00
14 Manuel Ortiz 16:17.20
18 Javier Gaytan 16:21.10
19 Daniel Tarango 16:22.90
23 Jorge Quintero 16:28.40
90 Martin Chavarin 17:41.00*
101 Victor Hinojosa 17:46.40*
Total Time: 1:21:07 Average: 16:13.32 1-5 Split: 51
3 Keller Timber Creek 110 7 12 13 36 42 49 75
7 Alonzo Pollum 15:39.20
12 Blake Contreras 16:00.20
13 Erik Wingfield 16:03.30
36 Zachary Lindquist 16:45.00
42 Aaron Willingham 16:50.80
49 Arturo MacIel-Benitez 16:57.50*
75 Nicholas Barrett 17:27.00*
Total Time: 1:21:19 Average: 16:15.70 1-5 Split: 1:12
4 El Paso Del Valle 156 2 22 37 43 52 56 68
2 Ivan Rodriguez 15:29.20
22 Abel Barrios 16:27.10
37 Daniel Diaz 16:46.30
43 Allan Salicido 16:52.50
52 Roberto Reyes 16:58.70
56 Diego Diaz 17:05.00*
68 Abner Palomino 17:22.00*
Total Time: 1:22:34 Average: 16:30.76 1-5 Split: 1:30
5 El Paso Austin 161 9 17 31 39 65 115 148
9 Anthony Castanon 15:43.00
17 Wally Compa 16:19.40
31 Peter Arrendondo 16:33.60
39 Javier Arrendondo 16:49.40
65 Gabe Martel 17:17.60
115 Frankie Tapia 18:00.20*
148 Danny Gonzalez 18:33.80*
Total Time: 1:22:43 Average: 16:32.60 1-5 Split: 1:35
6 Canyon HS 198 6 28 32 55 77 85 139
6 Mesa Allison 15:38.10
28 Keevan Coffman 16:32.40
32 Kole Byran 16:39.00
55 Cody Lane 17:03.10
77 Austin Moore 17:27.50
85 James Ray 17:37.00*
139 Collin Backus 18:23.70*
Total Time: 1:23:20 Average: 16:40.02 1-5 Split: 1:49
7 Fort Worth Boswell 206 3 33 46 53 71 105 121
3 Nava Arturo 15:30.20
33 Isaac Ortiz 16:39.50
46 Austin Piccolo 16:53.20
53 Brandon Lucas 16:59.70
71 Brandon Goolsby 17:23.40
105 Vincent Temphrachanh 17:50.20*
121 Nathan Haugstad 18:08.70*
Total Time: 1:23:26 Average: 16:41.20 1-5 Split: 1:53
8 N Richland Hills Birdvill 208 4 20 41 70 73 87 96
4 Alex Hita 15:36.70
20 Justin Naravez 16:23.50
41 Antino Miranda 16:50.40
70 Ty Whittington 17:23.30
73 Zach Brown 17:24.80
87 Johnny Reinhart 17:39.40*
96 Andre Thomas 17:43.70*
Total Time: 1:23:39 Average: 16:43.74 1-5 Split: 1:48
9 El Paso Ysleta 230 15 16 38 78 83 140 141
15 Felix Rodriguez 16:17.20
16 Orlando Dominguez-Maese 16:17.60
38 Ramone Chavez 16:49.40
78 Christian Villar 17:28.30
83 Anthony Salcedo 17:36.80
140 Nicholas Gonzalez 18:25.70*
141 Elijah Duran 18:25.80*
Total Time: 1:24:29 Average: 16:53.86 1-5 Split: 1:20
10 Clint Horizon 269 8 29 51 84 97 108 136
8 Danny Flores 15:40.50
29 Vidal Castanon 16:32.90
51 Chris Soto 16:58.60
84 Hector Ontiveros 17:36.90
97 Luis Nieto 17:45.30
108 Carlos Chavez 17:52.20*
136 Art Iglesias 18:19.00*
Total Time: 1:24:34 Average: 16:54.84 1-5 Split: 2:05
11 Waco Midway 310 40 54 66 69 81 89 98
40 Jeremy Petersen 16:50.00
54 Stephen Bankenbusch 17:01.50
66 Joshua Powers 17:18.80
69 Caleb Riehl 17:22.40
81 Christian Perez 17:32.50
89 Layne Russell 17:40.60*
98 Ben Morrison 17:45.90*
Total Time: 1:26:05 Average: 17:13.04 1-5 Split: 43
12 The Colony 342 27 48 58 92 117 124 147
27 Blake Anderson 16:31.90
48 Martin Mirzale 16:55.30
58 Brandon Rojo 17:08.70
92 Colton Prater 17:42.30
117 Greg Vasquez 18:02.20
124 Carlos Martinez 18:11.50*
147 Hector Larin 18:33.70*
Total Time: 1:26:20 Average: 17:16.08 1-5 Split: 1:30
13 Joshua 366 21 24 102 103 116 142 166
21 Ryan Kunkel 16:24.10
24 Beni Rios 16:28.60
102 Tanner Wyatt 17:48.30
103 Raul Chavarria 17:48.50
116 Jose Escobedo 18:01.80
142 Jesse Hardee 18:27.80*
166 Bailey Smith 24:37.70*
Total Time: 1:26:31 Average: 17:18.26 1-5 Split: 1:38
14 Fort Worth Arlington Heig 370 34 44 93 99 100 114 129
34 Radu Crisan 16:41.50
44 Hector Cruz 16:52.60
93 Jose Jimenez 17:42.50
99 Matthew Miller 17:46.10
100 Mack Jameson 17:46.30
114 Sam Bates 17:57.70*
129 Dylan Lutje 18:13.50*
Total Time: 1:26:49 Average: 17:21.80 1-5 Split: 1:05
15 Lake Dallas 419 30 57 61 109 162 164 165
30 Austin Miller 16:33.20
57 Brad James 17:08.60
61 Ryan Logan 17:11.60
109 Tyler Hampton 17:52.70
162 Sebastian Weber 19:20.60
164 Kendall Ortez 20:33.40*
165 Chance Peterson 20:44.90*
Total Time: 1:28:07 Average: 17:37.34 1-5 Split: 2:47
16 Dumas 441 35 59 107 118 122 126 138
35 Miguel Mendez 16:43.30
59 Devin Manak 17:09.60
107 Isreal Romero 17:52.00
118 Adan Estrada 18:05.40
122 Aza Villareal 18:09.00
126 Kevin Heaton 18:12.30*
138 Jose Aleman 18:23.20*
Total Time: 1:27:59 Average: 17:35.86 1-5 Split: 1:26
17 San Angelo Lakeview 454 47 67 74 132 134 153 161
47 Chris Sanchez 16:55.00
67 Julio Lozano 17:21.60
74 Marco Sandae 17:25.80
132 Julio Duran 18:15.40
134 Ricardo Garcia 18:16.30
153 David Padilla 18:49.20*
161 Gabino Castano 19:17.00*
Total Time: 1:28:14 Average: 17:38.82 1-5 Split: 1:21
18 Plainview 493 82 86 94 104 127 128 160
82 Chris Salinas 17:36.30
86 Kayne Gamez 17:38.00
94 Jordan Castillo 17:42.70
104 Jacobsin Enriquez 17:50.10
127 Eli Corona 18:12.30
128 Christian Garcia 18:13.00*
160 Avery Nunez 19:12.40*
Total Time: 1:28:59 Average: 17:47.88 1-5 Split: 36
19 Wichita Falls Rider 502 45 76 95 137 149 154 158
45 David Hurtado 16:53.00
76 Ryan Luig 17:27.40
95 Thomas Fielding 17:43.50
137 Larry Filer 18:21.70
149 Chase Henderson 18:38.00
154 Russell Catletti 18:50.10*
158 Carpenter Wyatt 19:02.60*
Total Time: 1:29:04 Average: 17:48.72 1-5 Split: 1:45
20 Fort Worth Southwest 505 63 91 106 110 135 145 155
63 Jacob Puente 17:12.80
91 Robert Reyna 17:41.60
106 Jeff Weller 17:50.90
110 Bernard Emuze 17:54.40
135 Carlos Lee 18:18.20
145 Brandon Hawkins 18:32.20*
155 Jose Cantu 18:52.00*
Total Time: 1:28:58 Average: 17:47.58 1-5 Split: 1:05
21 Waco University 522 72 88 113 119 130 143 157
72 Juan Salas 17:24.20
88 Carlos Carrizales 17:39.90
113 Victor Segura 17:56.90
119 Kevin Espinoza 18:06.90
130 Jorge Ortega 18:14.80
143 Emmanuel Flores 18:28.10*
157 Jorge Barco 18:59.10*
Total Time: 1:29:23 Average: 17:52.54 1-5 Split: 51
22 Burleson 527 60 62 111 144 150 152 -
60 Grant Milam 17:10.20
62 Dariusz Mrugala 17:11.90
111 Taylor Morris 17:55.40
144 Austin Jones 18:31.00
150 Gabe Rodriguez 18:39.50
152 Dylan MacKey 18:41.90*
Total Time: 1:29:28 Average: 17:53.60 1-5 Split: 1:29
23 Cleburne 569 64 80 123 146 156 159 -
64 Austin Tarver 17:16.90
80 Braden Mullen 17:30.90
123 Alfredo Garcia 18:10.50
146 Will Conner 18:32.40
156 Kendal Kuklies 18:57.10
159 Justin Luce 19:04.90*
Total Time: 1:30:28 Average: 18:05.56 1-5 Split: 1:40
24 Fort Worth Carter-Riversi 621 112 120 125 131 133 151 163
112 David Mirambi 17:56.10
120 Leonardo Martinez 18:07.00
125 Gerry Garcia 18:11.80
131 Santos Ramirez 18:14.90
133 Misael Espinoza 18:15.80
151 Juan Gonzalez 18:41.10*
163 Giovanni Madrigal 19:23.10*
Total Time: 1:30:46 Average: 18:09.12 1-5 Split: 20


5A
 Girls Two Mile Run 5A                           
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shelby Chapin 11 Southlake Carroll 11:12.50 1
2 Katie Canavin 12 Lewisville Marcus 11:17.90 2
3 Courtney Kriegshauser 11 Southlake Carroll 11:19.10 3
4 Safiya Belbina 9 Lewisville Flower Mound 11:20.90 4
5 Katherine Chavez 9 Justin Northwest 11:23.70 5
6 Devin Norton 10 Denton Guyer 11:23.90 --
7 Felice Johnson 12 Southlake Carroll 11:30.70 6
8 Allison Naval 12 Southlake Carroll 11:30.90 7
9 Kellee McCann 10 Justin Northwest 11:32.00 8
10 Megan Montgomery 9 Lewisville Hebron 11:34.80 9
11 Julia Sunderland 12 Southlake Carroll 11:40.00 10
12 Alondra Hoyos 10 Lewisville Hebron 11:41.20 11
13 Rachel Harper 12 Southlake Carroll 11:42.00 12
14 Rachel Jones 11 Lewisville Hebron 11:44.40 13
15 Sami Grena 11 Mansfield HS 11:49.00 14
16 Sydney Brown 10 Lewisville Marcus 11:49.00 15
17 Taylor Bohr 11 Justin Northwest 11:50.00 16
18 Shannon Luevano 11 El Paso Hanks 11:50.30 --
19 Kaleigh Ervin 12 Coppell 11:51.00 17
20 Catalina Uriarte 9 Lewisville Flower Mound 11:52.10 18
21 Sarah Cory 12 Southlake Carroll 11:52.90 19
22 Kirsten Zeller 11 Lewisville Flower Mound 11:53.50 20
23 Cassidy Allen 10 Lewisville Flower Mound 11:54.60 21
24 Patricia Ablanedo 10 El Paso Coronado 11:58.40 22
25 Lizzy Schattle 9 Lewisville Marcus 11:58.50 23
26 Emma Blair 10 Lewisville Marcus 11:59.40 24
27 Jocelyn Caro 11 El Paso Socorro 12:00.20 --
28 Alexandria Kincheloe 10 Lubbock Monterey 12:00.60 25
29 Anna Mora 9 El Paso Eastwood 12:01.60 26
30 Jessica Kenney 11 Lewisville Flower Mound 12:03.00 27
31 Miah Nelson 9 Odessa Permian 12:05.00 28
32 Veronica Montgomery 12 Lewisville Hebron 12:05.80 29
33 Daphney Stanford 11 Grapevine 12:08.20 30
34 Stephanie Bilka 10 Coppell 12:08.30 31
35 Macey Beazley 10 Lubbock Coronado 12:09.90 32
36 Olivia Olguin 11 Arlington Martin 12:10.90 33
37 Kaitlyn Henderson 11 Lubbock Monterey 12:13.90 34
38 Haley Walton 12 Lewisville Marcus 12:15.00 35
39 Mckayla Paulson 10 Mansfield HS 12:15.70 36
40 Katie Sandfort 11 Coppell 12:16.70 37
41 Ileana Acosta 11 El Paso El Dorado 12:17.40 38
42 Maria Castillo 10 Mansfield Legacy 12:18.70 39
43 Katie Bouton 11 Lewisville Flower Mound 12:19.30 40
44 Victoria Cortes 11 Abilene 12:19.40 41
45 Kendra Melendez 10 El Paso Coronado 12:19.90 42
46 Sabrina White 12 Lewisville Hebron 12:21.40 43
47 Sabrina Desantiago 10 Lubbock Monterey 12:22.60 44
48 Alyssa Moino 10 Coppell 12:22.80 45
49 Madison Milhoan 12 Arlington Martin 12:22.90 46
50 Alex Kuykendall 10 Lewisville Hebron 12:23.10 47
51 Jenny Taylor 9 Amarillo 12:23.30 48
52 Madeline Jordan 11 Abilene 12:23.90 49
53 Shannon McMillan 11 El Paso Hanks 12:24.00 --
54 Alicia Pico 11 Lewisville Flower Mound 12:24.40 50
55 Magnum Kiel 11 El Paso Montwood 12:24.90 --
56 Savannah Summers 12 Lewisville Hebron 12:25.20 51
57 Mary Hurst 12 Plano West 12:25.60 --
58 Emily Jeacock 9 Lewisville Marcus 12:25.80 52
59 Sydney Rangel 9 Midlothian 12:25.80 53
60 Kylee Kittrell 12 Grapevine 12:29.70 54
61 Gabrielle Olivas 10 Coppell 12:30.70 55
62 Andrea Abel 9 Coppell 12:31.30 56
63 Meredith Gleitz 12 Mansfield HS 12:31.50 57
64 Maria Fernandez El Paso Americas 12:32.20 --
65 Samantha Gardea 12 El Paso El Dorado 12:33.40 58
66 Jamia Graham 12 Odessa Permian 12:34.40 59
67 Megan Reynolds 10 Mansfield HS 12:34.90 60
68 Erica Ramos 12 El Paso El Dorado 12:35.30 61
69 Darian Trammell 11 Arlington Bowie 12:35.90 --
70 Amy Apodaca 12 El Paso Eastwood 12:36.00 62
71 Daniella Romo 11 Lubbock HS 12:37.40 --
72 Bradley Hannah 9 Lewisville Marcus 12:38.80 63
73 Anna Salazar 12 Duncanville 12:38.90 --
74 Bri Leeper 12 Amarillo 12:40.10 64
75 Mariah Martinez 11 Lubbock Monterey 12:41.30 65
76 Amber Suarez 10 Odessa Permian 12:41.50 66
77 Alina Ward 9 El Paso Coronado 12:41.50 67
78 Haylee Tavarez 9 Odessa Permian 12:42.60 68
79 Kirstie Smith 10 Amarillo 12:42.70 69
80 Emily Ann Pack 11 Odessa Permian 12:43.10 70
81 Tiffany Miller 9 Mansfield Legacy 12:43.40 71
82 Alyssa Shelton 11 Coppell 12:43.80 72
83 Cooper Mitchell 12 Justin Northwest 12:45.90 73
84 Sabrina Cedillos 12 Odessa Permian 12:46.40 74
85 Emily Hall 12 Mansfield Legacy 12:47.40 75
86 Avery Culpepper 9 Crowley North Crowley 12:47.70 76
87 Tamerah Gorham Arlington Lamar 12:48.20 77
88 Aminata Ka 9 N Richland Hills Richland 12:48.30 --
89 Brianna Erickson 10 Mansfield HS 12:48.90 78
90 Kristin Neff 11 Lubbock Coronado 12:48.90 79
91 Colleen Weber 12 Arlington Martin 12:50.00 80
92 Alyssa Childress 11 Justin Northwest 12:50.80 81
93 Samantha Shows 12 Justin Northwest 12:50.90 82
94 Anna Holman 11 Grand Prairie 12:51.00 --
95 Victoria Gutierrez 10 Abilene 12:51.40 83
96 Brittney Paiz 10 San Angelo Central 12:51.50 84
97 Joy Reyes 12 Euless Trinity 12:53.00 --
98 Julia Torres 11 Fort Worth Paschal 12:53.70 --
99 Bonnie Perez 12 El Paso El Dorado 12:55.20 85
100 Mary Hammonds 12 Arlington HS 12:57.10 --
101 Shemsa Issa 12 Hurst Bell 12:59.00 86
102 Brittany Parga 10 El Paso El Dorado 12:59.30 87
103 Vanessa Parra 9 El Paso Eastwood 13:00.10 88
104 Emily Espinoza 11 Lubbock Monterey 13:00.50 89
105 Avery Rea 9 San Angelo Central 13:00.50 90
106 Samantha Homan 10 El Paso Coronado 13:01.70 91
107 Carissa Pinion 10 El Paso Eastwood 13:02.60 92
108 Karrington Slaydon 9 Midlothian 13:03.40 93
109 Melissa Martinez 10 Mansfield HS 13:03.50 94
110 Ashley Barker 11 Crowley North Crowley 13:03.80 95
111 Eveliina Fallini 9 Colleyville Heritage 13:04.70 96
112 Jacey Burks 10 Abilene Cooper 13:06.30 --
113 Ashley Felan 9 Mansfield Legacy 13:07.60 97
114 Angelique Dupiton 11 Crowley North Crowley 13:07.60 98
115 Valerie Bright 10 El Paso Coronado 13:08.90 99
116 Sarah Sattler 12 Grapevine 13:09.00 100
117 Shambriel Hunter 10 Abilene 13:09.90 101
118 Sara Benavides 12 Odessa Permian 13:10.10 102
119 Brooke Smyth 10 Grapevine 13:10.10 103
120 Sarah Randall 12 San Angelo Central 13:10.70 104
121 Aimee Sanchez 9 Arlington Martin 13:11.40 105
122 Kelli Ricks 9 Midlothian 13:11.60 106
123 Autumn Rainbolt 12 Mansfield HS 13:13.30 107
124 Elizabeth Williams 9 Crowley North Crowley 13:14.00 108
125 Brynna Abel 10 El Paso Coronado 13:14.00 109
126 Ashley Richards 11 Lubbock Coronado 13:14.00 110
127 Baylee Nelson 9 Justin Northwest 13:14.10 111
128 Ce Ce Zimmer 9 N Richland Hills Richland 13:15.40 --
129 Erika Parra 12 Lubbock Monterey 13:15.80 112
130 Courtney Burchfield 12 Colleyville Heritage 13:16.50 113
131 Cierra Fernandez 11 El Paso El Dorado 13:17.50 114
132 Naraly Rodriguez 12 Odessa Permian 13:18.20 --
133 Taryn Flink 12 Hurst Bell 13:19.20 115
134 Caitlin McClintock 10 Arlington HS 13:19.40 --
135 Jenny Claire Whitlow 11 Amarillo 13:19.40 116
136 Lauren McCarley 11 Grapevine 13:19.90 117
137 Jennifer Talbert 9 Grapevine 13:20.70 118
138 Victoria Shelton Arlington Lamar 13:21.40 119
139 Melissa Aguilar 11 El Paso El Dorado 13:21.50 120
140 Jackie Cuellar 11 El Paso Eastwood 13:21.80 121
141 Grace Mayar 10 Hurst Bell 13:25.00 122
142 Libby Long 11 Amarillo 13:26.00 123
143 Lauren Davidson 12 Colleyville Heritage 13:27.60 124
144 Elisa Vejil 11 Odessa Permian 13:29.50 --
145 Stephanie Gutierrez 11 Mansfield Legacy 13:29.80 125
146 Shelby Bramlett 10 Lubbock Monterey 13:30.00 126
147 Georgia Beth Blue 10 Lubbock Coronado 13:31.20 127
148 Shamila Issa 12 Hurst Bell 13:31.80 128
149 Hannah Williams 10 Colleyville Heritage 13:32.60 129
150 Amy Kronschnabel 12 Grapevine 13:34.00 130
151 Jackie Rios 9 El Paso Coronado 13:34.70 131
152 Ariel Perez 9 Colleyville Heritage 13:35.00 132
153 Jessica Chavez 9 San Angelo Central 13:37.20 133
154 Emani Pettiford 9 Crowley North Crowley 13:39.50 134
155 Allison Arnier Arlington Lamar 13:39.90 135
156 Dominique Blancas 11 El Paso Eastwood 13:40.90 136
157 Cella Revelez 11 San Angelo Central 13:41.00 137
158 Thalia Silvia 11 Abilene 13:41.30 138
159 Mackenzie Moore 9 Amarillo 13:45.60 139
160 Victoria Junious Arlington Lamar 13:46.80 140
161 Alissa Andi 10 Colleyville Heritage 13:49.50 141
162 Nasmeyea Bazzy 12 Hurst Bell 13:51.90 142
163 Yoem Huereca 9 Hurst Bell 13:52.90 143
164 Sydney Cerza 10 Arlington Martin 13:55.40 144
165 Sirena Mejia 9 San Angelo Central 13:56.20 145
166 Vanessa Miramontes 9 El Paso Eastwood 13:56.70 146
167 Jasmine Pitts 11 Midlothian 13:57.00 147
168 Anai Vargas 11 Mansfield Legacy 13:57.60 148
169 Sarah Wilkinson 9 Amarillo 13:58.80 149
170 Lilly Konda 12 Colleyville Heritage 14:04.40 150
171 Angelica Diaz 11 Midlothian 14:05.30 151
172 Micah Masters 11 Midlothian 14:07.70 152
173 Brooke Lindstrom 11 Lubbock Coronado 14:09.60 153
174 Grace Velasco 11 Abilene 14:11.20 154
175 Baylie Cates 10 San Angelo Central 14:15.70 155
176 Molly McKeehan 12 Abilene 14:17.20 156
177 Tyanna Warren Arlington Lamar 14:23.00 157
178 Jasper Doda Arlington Lamar 14:25.80 158
179 Berenice Villegas Arlington Lamar 14:26.90 159
180 Emily Olguin 9 Arlington Martin 14:28.70 160
181 Mikayla Byfield 10 Hurst Bell 14:31.00 161
182 Madison Wichterich 10 Mansfield Legacy 14:37.70 162
183 Jessica Pruneda 11 Arlington Martin 14:40.70 163
184 Haley Ricks 9 Midlothian 15:08.00 164



Girls Two Mile Run 5A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Southlake Carroll 27 1 3 6 7 10 12 19
1 Shelby Chapin 11:12.50
3 Courtney Kriegshauser 11:19.10
6 Felice Johnson 11:30.70
7 Allison Naval 11:30.90
10 Julia Sunderland 11:40.00
12 Rachel Harper 11:42.00*
19 Sarah Cory 11:52.90*
Total Time: 57:13 Average: 11:26.64 1-5 Split: 28
2 Lewisville Flower Mound 90 4 18 20 21 27 40 50
4 Safiya Belbina 11:20.90
18 Catalina Uriarte 11:52.10
20 Kirsten Zeller 11:53.50
21 Cassidy Allen 11:54.60
27 Jessica Kenney 12:03.00
40 Katie Bouton 12:19.30*
50 Alicia Pico 12:24.40*
Total Time: 59:04 Average: 11:48.82 1-5 Split: 42
3 Lewisville Marcus 99 2 15 23 24 35 52 63
2 Katie Canavin 11:17.90
15 Sydney Brown 11:49.00
23 Lizzy Schattle 11:58.50
24 Emma Blair 11:59.40
35 Haley Walton 12:15.00
52 Emily Jeacock 12:25.80*
63 Bradley Hannah 12:38.80*
Total Time: 59:20 Average: 11:51.96 1-5 Split: 57
4 Lewisville Hebron 105 9 11 13 29 43 47 51
9 Megan Montgomery 11:34.80
11 Alondra Hoyos 11:41.20
13 Rachel Jones 11:44.40
29 Veronica Montgomery 12:05.80
43 Sabrina White 12:21.40
47 Alex Kuykendall 12:23.10*
51 Savannah Summers 12:25.20*
Total Time: 59:28 Average: 11:53.52 1-5 Split: 47
5 Justin Northwest 183 5 8 16 73 81 82 111
5 Katherine Chavez 11:23.70
8 Kellee McCann 11:32.00
16 Taylor Bohr 11:50.00
73 Cooper Mitchell 12:45.90
81 Alyssa Childress 12:50.80
82 Samantha Shows 12:50.90*
111 Baylee Nelson 13:14.10*
Total Time: 1:00:22 Average: 12:04.48 1-5 Split: 1:27
6 Coppell 185 17 31 37 45 55 56 72
17 Kaleigh Ervin 11:51.00
31 Stephanie Bilka 12:08.30
37 Katie Sandfort 12:16.70
45 Alyssa Moino 12:22.80
55 Gabrielle Olivas 12:30.70
56 Andrea Abel 12:31.30*
72 Alyssa Shelton 12:43.80*
Total Time: 1:01:010 Average: 12:13.90 1-5 Split: 40
7 Mansfield HS 245 14 36 57 60 78 94 107
14 Sami Grena 11:49.00
36 Mckayla Paulson 12:15.70
57 Meredith Gleitz 12:31.50
60 Megan Reynolds 12:34.90
78 Brianna Erickson 12:48.90
94 Melissa Martinez 13:03.50*
107 Autumn Rainbolt 13:13.30*
Total Time: 1:02:00 Average: 12:24.00 1-5 Split: 60
8 Lubbock Monterey 257 25 34 44 65 89 112 126
25 Alexandria Kincheloe 12:00.60
34 Kaitlyn Henderson 12:13.90
44 Sabrina Desantiago 12:22.60
65 Mariah Martinez 12:41.30
89 Emily Espinoza 13:00.50
112 Erika Parra 13:15.80*
126 Shelby Bramlett 13:30.00*
Total Time: 1:02:19 Average: 12:27.78 1-5 Split: 60
9 Odessa Permian 291 28 59 66 68 70 74 102
28 Miah Nelson 12:05.00
59 Jamia Graham 12:34.40
66 Amber Suarez 12:41.50
68 Haylee Tavarez 12:42.60
70 Emily Ann Pack 12:43.10
74 Sabrina Cedillos 12:46.40*
102 Sara Benavides 13:10.10*
Total Time: 1:02:47 Average: 12:33.32 1-5 Split: 38
10 El Paso Coronado 321 22 42 67 91 99 109 131
22 Patricia Ablanedo 11:58.40
42 Kendra Melendez 12:19.90
67 Alina Ward 12:41.50
91 Samantha Homan 13:01.70
99 Valerie Bright 13:08.90
109 Brynna Abel 13:14.00*
131 Jackie Rios 13:34.70*
Total Time: 1:03:10 Average: 12:38.08 1-5 Split: 1:11
11 El Paso El Dorado 329 38 58 61 85 87 114 120
38 Ileana Acosta 12:17.40
58 Samantha Gardea 12:33.40
61 Erica Ramos 12:35.30
85 Bonnie Perez 12:55.20
87 Brittany Parga 12:59.30
114 Cierra Fernandez 13:17.50*
120 Melissa Aguilar 13:21.50*
Total Time: 1:03:21 Average: 12:40.12 1-5 Split: 42
12 El Paso Eastwood 389 26 62 88 92 121 136 146
26 Anna Mora 12:01.60
62 Amy Apodaca 12:36.00
88 Vanessa Parra 13:00.10
92 Carissa Pinion 13:02.60
121 Jackie Cuellar 13:21.80
136 Dominique Blancas 13:40.90*
146 Vanessa Miramontes 13:56.70*
Total Time: 1:04:02 Average: 12:48.42 1-5 Split: 1:20
13 Grapevine 404 30 54 100 103 117 118 130
30 Daphney Stanford 12:08.20
54 Kylee Kittrell 12:29.70
100 Sarah Sattler 13:09.00
103 Brooke Smyth 13:10.10
117 Lauren McCarley 13:19.90
118 Jennifer Talbert 13:20.70*
130 Amy Kronschnabel 13:34.00*
Total Time: 1:04:17 Average: 12:51.38 1-5 Split: 1:12
14 Mansfield Legacy 407 39 71 75 97 125 148 162
39 Maria Castillo 12:18.70
71 Tiffany Miller 12:43.40
75 Emily Hall 12:47.40
97 Ashley Felan 13:07.60
125 Stephanie Gutierrez 13:29.80
148 Anai Vargas 13:57.60*
162 Madison Wichterich 14:37.70*
Total Time: 1:04:27 Average: 12:53.38 1-5 Split: 1:11
15 Arlington Martin 408 33 46 80 105 144 160 163
33 Olivia Olguin 12:10.90
46 Madison Milhoan 12:22.90
80 Colleen Weber 12:50.00
105 Aimee Sanchez 13:11.40
144 Sydney Cerza 13:55.40
160 Emily Olguin 14:28.70*
163 Jessica Pruneda 14:40.70*
Total Time: 1:04:31 Average: 12:54.12 1-5 Split: 1:45
16 Abilene 412 41 49 83 101 138 154 156
41 Victoria Cortes 12:19.40
49 Madeline Jordan 12:23.90
83 Victoria Gutierrez 12:51.40
101 Shambriel Hunter 13:09.90
138 Thalia Silvia 13:41.30
154 Grace Velasco 14:11.20*
156 Molly McKeehan 14:17.20*
Total Time: 1:04:26 Average: 12:53.18 1-5 Split: 1:22
17 Amarillo 420 48 64 69 116 123 139 149
48 Jenny Taylor 12:23.30
64 Bri Leeper 12:40.10
69 Kirstie Smith 12:42.70
116 Jenny Claire Whitlow 13:19.40
123 Libby Long 13:26.00
139 Mackenzie Moore 13:45.60*
149 Sarah Wilkinson 13:58.80*
Total Time: 1:04:32 Average: 12:54.30 1-5 Split: 1:03
18 Lubbock Coronado 501 32 79 110 127 153 - -
32 Macey Beazley 12:09.90
79 Kristin Neff 12:48.90
110 Ashley Richards 13:14.00
127 Georgia Beth Blue 13:31.20
153 Brooke Lindstrom 14:09.60
Total Time: 1:05:54 Average: 13:10.72 1-5 Split: 1:60
19 Crowley North Crowley 511 76 95 98 108 134 - -
76 Avery Culpepper 12:47.70
95 Ashley Barker 13:03.80
98 Angelique Dupiton 13:07.60
108 Elizabeth Williams 13:14.00
134 Emani Pettiford 13:39.50
Total Time: 1:05:53 Average: 13:10.52 1-5 Split: 52
20 San Angelo Central 548 84 90 104 133 137 145 155
84 Brittney Paiz 12:51.50
90 Avery Rea 13:00.50
104 Sarah Randall 13:10.70
133 Jessica Chavez 13:37.20
137 Cella Revelez 13:41.00
145 Sirena Mejia 13:56.20*
155 Baylie Cates 14:15.70*
Total Time: 1:06:21 Average: 13:16.18 1-5 Split: 50
21 Midlothian 550 53 93 106 147 151 152 164
53 Sydney Rangel 12:25.80
93 Karrington Slaydon 13:03.40
106 Kelli Ricks 13:11.60
147 Jasmine Pitts 13:57.00
151 Angelica Diaz 14:05.30
152 Micah Masters 14:07.70*
164 Haley Ricks 15:08.00*
Total Time: 1:06:43 Average: 13:20.62 1-5 Split: 1:40
22 Hurst Bell 593 86 115 122 128 142 143 161
86 Shemsa Issa 12:59.00
115 Taryn Flink 13:19.20
122 Grace Mayar 13:25.00
128 Shamila Issa 13:31.80
142 Nasmeyea Bazzy 13:51.90
143 Yoem Huereca 13:52.90*
161 Mikayla Byfield 14:31.00*
Total Time: 1:07:07 Average: 13:25.38 1-5 Split: 53
23 Colleyville Heritage 594 96 113 124 129 132 141 150
96 Eveliina Fallini 13:04.70
113 Courtney Burchfield 13:16.50
124 Lauren Davidson 13:27.60
129 Hannah Williams 13:32.60
132 Ariel Perez 13:35.00
141 Alissa Andi 13:49.50*
150 Lilly Konda 14:04.40*
Total Time: 1:06:56 Average: 13:23.28 1-5 Split: 30
24 Arlington Lamar 628 77 119 135 140 157 158 159
77 Tamerah Gorham 12:48.20
119 Victoria Shelton 13:21.40
135 Allison Arnier 13:39.90
140 Victoria Junious 13:46.80
157 Tyanna Warren 14:23.00
158 Jasper Doda 14:25.80*
159 Berenice Villegas 14:26.90*
Total Time: 1:07:59 Average: 13:35.86 1-5 Split: 1:35
 
Boys Three Mile Run 5A                          
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joe Sansone 11 Southlake Carroll 14:47.30 1
2 Kevyn Hoyos 12 Lewisville Hebron 14:56.40 2
3 Robert Domanic 11 Lewisville Hebron 15:02.30 3
4 Nate Sullivan 11 Southlake Carroll 15:08.20 4
5 Trevor Gilley 11 Southlake Carroll 15:17.30 5
6 Luis Romero 12 El Paso Montwood 15:18.90 6
7 Troy Taylor 12 Justin Northwest 15:19.50 7
8 Brian Barraza 11 El Paso Franklin 15:20.20 --
9 Ben Golestan 12 Southlake Carroll 15:22.90 8
10 Michael Bain 12 Plano HS 15:26.00 --
11 Jordan Chavez 12 Southlake Carroll 15:28.00 9
12 Alex MacIel 12 Grand Prairie 15:30.90 --
13 Connor Hendrickson 10 Southlake Carroll 15:31.10 10
14 Zach Kirkland 10 Justin Northwest 15:33.10 11
15 Virgilio Martinez 12 Arlington Bowie 15:35.40 --
16 James Bodnar 11 Lewisville Hebron 15:37.10 12
17 Alexander Johansson 12 Southlake Carroll 15:38.00 13
18 Brian Casillas 10 El Paso Eastwood 15:41.40 14
19 Joseph Donegan 12 Grapevine 15:42.50 15
20 Nicoli Herbovetz Plano East 15:47.10 --
21 Logan Hendrix 9 Lewisville Marcus 15:47.30 16
22 Ryan Saenz 11 El Paso Eastwood 15:47.60 17
23 William Huffman 12 Grapevine 15:48.90 18
24 Jacob Campos 12 Amarillo Tascosa 15:52.90 19
25 Zach Bassett 12 El Paso Coronado 15:58.70 20
26 Reid Splawn 10 Amarillo Tascosa 15:59.60 21
27 Michael Grijvala 12 El Paso El Dorado 16:00.10 --
28 Paul Crawford 11 Amarillo Tascosa 16:06.50 22
29 Zachariah Hamstra 10 Lewisville Flower Mound 16:09.70 23
30 Stephen Ward 12 Lewisville Marcus 16:10.80 24
31 Steven Rios 11 El Paso Eastwood 16:12.00 25
32 Will Bowling 11 Fort Worth Paschal 16:12.60 26
33 Elias Leija-Garza 12 El Paso Eastwood 16:13.40 27
34 David Swiatocha 12 Keller 16:15.70 28
35 Andrew McRae 11 Lewisville Flower Mound 16:16.00 29
36 Derek Gutierrez 10 Keller 16:17.00 30
37 Luke Hendrix 9 Lewisville Marcus 16:18.00 31
38 Ray Cuevas 12 El Paso El Dorado 16:18.70 --
39 Dorian Miranda 12 El Paso Montwood 16:19.70 32
40 Jesus Zepecia Odessa High 16:24.80 33
41 Wesley Ward 10 Lewisville Flower Mound 16:25.00 34
42 Colby Kuehler 10 Denton Guyer 16:26.70 --
43 Charles Dorsett 12 Hurst Bell 16:26.70 35
44 Buntyn Calub 11 El Paso Eastwood 16:27.70 36
45 Connor McLain 11 Mansfield High 16:27.90 37
46 Anthony Navarrette 9 Amarillo Tascosa 16:28.40 38
47 Ashton Shelton 11 Justin Northwest 16:28.90 39
48 Cameron Villarreal 11 Arlington Martin 16:29.50 40
49 Cole Atchison 12 Lewisville Flower Mound 16:29.60 41
50 Nick Hergenrother 12 Mansfield High 16:31.20 42
51 John Labianca 12 El Paso Hanks 16:31.50 --
52 Jacob Babbidge 10 Lewisville Marcus 16:33.00 43
53 Shawn Wood 12 Hurst Bell 16:33.60 44
54 Richard Mora 11 El Paso Eastwood 16:33.60 45
55 Austen Dalquist 10 Keller 16:33.80 46
56 Lennon Crow 10 Grapevine 16:34.20 47
57 Paul Olguin 12 Lubbock Monterey 16:35.10 48
58 Kirby Simon 10 Grapevine 16:36.30 49
59 Mason Wrobel Arlington Lamar 16:36.50 50
60 Nathan Sanchez Odessa High 16:37.40 51
61 Evan Epps 11 Lewisville Flower Mound 16:39.20 52
62 Adam Steele 10 Lewisville Marcus 16:40.80 53
63 Eli Franco Odessa High 16:41.40 54
64 Abel Tachiri Arlington Sam Houston 16:41.50 --
65 Hunter Boteler 12 Midlothian 16:42.10 55
66 Zach Marlar 11 Odessa Permian 16:43.80 56
67 Aaron Rhodes 11 Colleyville Heritage 16:45.30 --
68 Jake McConnell 10 Keller 16:46.20 57
69 Edgar Martinez 11 Fort Worth Paschal 16:46.60 58
70 Wito Vanheyste 12 El Paso Coronado 16:46.80 59
71 Christian Cuadra 10 N Richland Hills Richland 16:47.20 60
72 Austin Crawford 12 Amarillo Tascosa 16:47.50 61
73 Nate Maldonado 11 San Angelo Central 16:48.10 62
74 Robert Dominguez 12 El Paso Montwood 16:48.50 63
75 Alejando Sanchez Plano East 16:49.10 --
76 Eleazar Martinez 10 Fort Worth Paschal 16:49.70 64
77 Josh Matthews 12 Fort Worth Paschal 16:50.10 65
78 Merritt Vaughn 12 Amarillo Tascosa 16:50.60 66
79 Aloys Muga Arlington Lamar 16:50.60 67
80 Chris Bermejo 11 Fort Worth Paschal 16:50.70 68
81 Nicholas Torraca 11 Grapevine 16:51.20 69
82 Ben Ramsey 12 Mansfield Legacy 16:52.00 70
83 Edmond Pine 11 Amarillo Tascosa 16:52.10 71
84 Spencer Webb 12 Lewisville Hebron 16:53.10 72
85 Chase Boyd 11 Hurst Bell 16:55.00 73
86 Garrett Von Der Luft 12 Lewisville Flower Mound 16:55.30 74
87 Grayson Birka 10 Arlington Martin 16:56.50 75
88 Caleb Almanza 10 Odessa Permian 16:57.40 76
89 Eddie Rodriguez 11 El Paso Coronado 16:58.40 77
90 Jake Miller 11 Lewisville Marcus 16:59.00 78
91 Alex Salazar 12 Lubbock Monterey 16:59.90 79
92 Christian Cruz 11 N Richland Hills Richland 17:00.00 80
93 Jacob Suchors 9 Justin Northwest 17:00.40 81
94 Ashton Nichols 9 Amarillo 17:00.60 82
95 Jacob Wilson 12 Midlothian 17:01.50 83
96 Abel Salas 11 El Paso Montwood 17:03.10 84
97 Michael Gulley 12 Lewisville Flower Mound 17:03.20 85
98 Mark Gonzalez 11 Hurst Bell 17:06.90 86
99 Chris Marin 12 Lubbock Monterey 17:07.10 87
100 Christopher Naeger 12 Colleyville Heritage 17:07.60 --
101 Miguel Kennedy 11 El Paso Coronado 17:07.90 88
102 Calvin Urquhart Arlington Lamar 17:08.40 89
103 Sean Duffy 9 Lewisville Marcus 17:08.70 90
104 John Stivers 10 Mansfield High 17:09.40 91
105 Rene Ulloa 12 El Paso Montwood 17:10.90 92
106 Esteban Munoz 11 Grand Prairie 17:11.80 --
107 Ryan Marlow 12 Grapevine 17:13.00 93
108 Chris Wallace 11 N Richland Hills Richland 17:13.40 94
109 Ryan Jacobs 12 Arlington Martin 17:14.40 95
110 Ivan Flores Odessa High 17:16.30 96
111 Andrew Clark 11 Lewisville Hebron 17:16.60 97
112 Avel Guillen Arlington Lamar 17:17.70 98
113 Raymond Paredes Odessa High 17:17.90 99
114 Alejandro Gutierrez 12 Mansfield High 17:18.50 100
115 Eric Carter 12 Hurst Bell 17:19.70 101
116 Marcos Hernandez 11 Abilene Cooper 17:21.10 --
117 David Boyd 12 Amarillo 17:22.50 102
118 Seth Wright 12 Amarillo 17:22.50 103
119 Kamren Hook 10 Midlothian 17:23.70 104
120 Alex Cleveland 9 Grapevine 17:24.20 105
121 Austin Johnson 12 Amarillo 17:24.20 106
122 Ryan Booze Arlington Lamar 17:25.10 107
123 Lawson Belcher 10 Keller 17:27.40 108
124 Brian Neito 12 El Paso Montwood 17:27.60 109
125 Kyler Hitt 11 Mansfield High 17:28.00 110
126 Ethan Davis 9 Lewisville Hebron 17:28.20 111
127 Trenton Koestler 10 Justin Northwest 17:28.50 112
128 Matt McCool 12 Midlothian 17:29.90 113
129 Chase Copp 12 Fort Worth Paschal 17:30.40 114
130 Zach Baker 12 Midlothian 17:31.30 115
131 Jake Weith 9 Mansfield Legacy 17:31.80 116
132 Ben Nicholas 12 Mansfield High 17:32.10 117
133 Michael Sikes 11 Lubbock Monterey 17:32.40 118
134 John Bales 10 Midlothian 17:33.30 119
135 Jake Schlinke 12 El Paso Coronado 17:33.70 120
136 Dan Moore 11 Keller 17:34.60 121
137 Jorge Cuandro 11 N Richland Hills Richland 17:38.40 122
138 Sam Lerma 10 El Paso Coronado 17:39.40 123
139 Joey Dooley 12 Hurst Bell 17:41.00 124
140 Cade Cobb 10 Amarillo 17:41.30 125
141 Tyler Forde 10 Arlington Martin 17:42.40 126
142 Alex Blanco 11 El Paso Eastwood 17:42.50 127
143 Juoquin Prieto 10 San Angelo Central 17:44.80 128
144 Caleb Frandsen 11 Justin Northwest 17:45.40 129
145 Jose Navarez Odessa High 17:45.50 130
146 Coston Gomez 11 Hurst Bell 17:46.70 131
147 Miguel Dominguez 12 El Paso Montwood 17:49.30 132
148 Ozmar Lopez 12 Lewisville Hebron 17:52.30 133
149 Paul Garcia 11 Abilene 17:52.70 --
150 Joel Hernandez Odessa High 17:54.20 134
151 Gordon Evans Arlington Lamar 17:55.30 135
152 Josh Tolbolka 11 Midlothian 17:55.70 136
153 Jared Stubblefield 9 Mansfield Legacy 17:56.40 137
154 Pete Valero 12 Lubbock Monterey 17:56.70 138
155 Nick Smith 9 Arlington Martin 17:56.80 139
156 Calvin Catto 9 San Angelo Central 17:58.30 140
157 Zac Cabrera 9 San Angelo Central 17:58.50 141
158 Ryan Daigle 11 San Angelo Central 17:59.10 142
159 Stephen Pierce 12 N Richland Hills Richland 18:00.30 143
160 Elijah Vargas 12 Mansfield High 18:00.40 144
161 Logan Wilks 11 Lubbock Monterey 18:01.50 145
162 Michael Cortinas 11 Odessa Permian 18:03.00 146
163 Kanyon Fegley 11 Keller 18:05.00 147
164 Jonathan Kilgore 9 Justin Northwest 18:05.60 148
165 Aaron Zavala 9 Odessa Permian 18:08.10 149
166 Andy Pinckney 11 Fort Worth Paschal 18:08.30 150
167 Cody Livengood 12 Amarillo 18:10.20 151
168 Manual Castano 9 San Angelo Central 18:12.80 152
169 Grant Politz 9 Amarillo 18:16.40 153
170 Zack Herd 11 N Richland Hills Richland 18:18.20 154
171 Steve Verdejo Arlington Lamar 18:29.40 155
172 Freddy Valenzuela 12 Odessa Permian 18:32.70 156
173 Tony Defillipo 9 Arlington Martin 18:35.60 157
174 George Navarro 12 Lubbock Monterey 18:39.50 158
175 George Forde 12 Arlington Martin 18:40.90 159
176 Zachary Smith 10 Mansfield Legacy 18:44.80 160
177 Richard Ritter 11 Mansfield Legacy 18:46.10 161
178 Ben Borrego 12 Odessa Permian 18:46.40 162
179 Anthony Marichalar 9 Odessa Permian 18:51.80 163
180 Puia Justin 11 N Richland Hills Richland 19:08.50 164
181 Geoffrey Johnston 12 San Angelo Central 19:09.10 165
182 Christian Oldham 10 Mansfield Legacy 19:47.70 166
183 James Thomas 12 Mansfield Legacy 19:55.10 167



Boys Three Mile Run 5A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Southlake Carroll 27 1 4 5 8 9 10 13
1 Joe Sansone 14:47.30
4 Nate Sullivan 15:08.20
5 Trevor Gilley 15:17.30
8 Ben Golestan 15:22.90
9 Jordan Chavez 15:28.00
10 Connor Hendrickson 15:31.10*
13 Alexander Johansson 15:38.00*
Total Time: 1:16:04 Average: 15:12.74 1-5 Split: 41
2 El Paso Eastwood 119 14 17 25 27 36 45 127
14 Brian Casillas 15:41.40
17 Ryan Saenz 15:47.60
25 Steven Rios 16:12.00
27 Elias Leija-Garza 16:13.40
36 Buntyn Calub 16:27.70
45 Richard Mora 16:33.60*
127 Alex Blanco 17:42.50*
Total Time: 1:20:22 Average: 16:04.42 1-5 Split: 46
3 Amarillo Tascosa 161 19 21 22 38 61 66 71
19 Jacob Campos 15:52.90
21 Reid Splawn 15:59.60
22 Paul Crawford 16:06.50
38 Anthony Navarrette 16:28.40
61 Austin Crawford 16:47.50
66 Merritt Vaughn 16:50.60*
71 Edmond Pine 16:52.10*
Total Time: 1:21:15 Average: 16:14.98 1-5 Split: 55
4 Lewisville Marcus 167 16 24 31 43 53 78 90
16 Logan Hendrix 15:47.30
24 Stephen Ward 16:10.80
31 Luke Hendrix 16:18.00
43 Jacob Babbidge 16:33.00
53 Adam Steele 16:40.80
78 Jake Miller 16:59.00*
90 Sean Duffy 17:08.70*
Total Time: 1:21:30 Average: 16:17.98 1-5 Split: 54
5 Lewisville Flower Mound 179 23 29 34 41 52 74 85
23 Zachariah Hamstra 16:09.70
29 Andrew McRae 16:16.00
34 Wesley Ward 16:25.00
41 Cole Atchison 16:29.60
52 Evan Epps 16:39.20
74 Garrett Von Der Luft 16:55.30*
85 Michael Gulley 17:03.20*
Total Time: 1:21:60 Average: 16:23.90 1-5 Split: 30
6 Lewisville Hebron 186 2 3 12 72 97 111 133
2 Kevyn Hoyos 14:56.40
3 Robert Domanic 15:02.30
12 James Bodnar 15:37.10
72 Spencer Webb 16:53.10
97 Andrew Clark 17:16.60
111 Ethan Davis 17:28.20*
133 Ozmar Lopez 17:52.30*
Total Time: 1:19:46 Average: 15:57.10 1-5 Split: 2:20
7 Grapevine 198 15 18 47 49 69 93 105
15 Joseph Donegan 15:42.50
18 William Huffman 15:48.90
47 Lennon Crow 16:34.20
49 Kirby Simon 16:36.30
69 Nicholas Torraca 16:51.20
93 Ryan Marlow 17:13.00*
105 Alex Cleveland 17:24.20*
Total Time: 1:21:33 Average: 16:18.62 1-5 Split: 1:09
8 Justin Northwest 250 7 11 39 81 112 129 148
7 Troy Taylor 15:19.50
11 Zach Kirkland 15:33.10
39 Ashton Shelton 16:28.90
81 Jacob Suchors 17:00.40
112 Trenton Koestler 17:28.50
129 Caleb Frandsen 17:45.40*
148 Jonathan Kilgore 18:05.60*
Total Time: 1:21:50 Average: 16:22.08 1-5 Split: 2:09
9 Keller 269 28 30 46 57 108 121 147
28 David Swiatocha 16:15.70
30 Derek Gutierrez 16:17.00
46 Austen Dalquist 16:33.80
57 Jake McConnell 16:46.20
108 Lawson Belcher 17:27.40
121 Dan Moore 17:34.60*
147 Kanyon Fegley 18:05.00*
Total Time: 1:23:20 Average: 16:40.02 1-5 Split: 1:12
10 El Paso Montwood 277 6 32 63 84 92 109 132
6 Luis Romero 15:18.90
32 Dorian Miranda 16:19.70
63 Robert Dominguez 16:48.50
84 Abel Salas 17:03.10
92 Rene Ulloa 17:10.90
109 Brian Neito 17:27.60*
132 Miguel Dominguez 17:49.30*
Total Time: 1:22:41 Average: 16:32.22 1-5 Split: 1:52
11 Fort Worth Paschal 281 26 58 64 65 68 114 150
26 Will Bowling 16:12.60
58 Edgar Martinez 16:46.60
64 Eleazar Martinez 16:49.70
65 Josh Matthews 16:50.10
68 Chris Bermejo 16:50.70
114 Chase Copp 17:30.40*
150 Andy Pinckney 18:08.30*
Total Time: 1:23:30 Average: 16:41.94 1-5 Split: 38
12 Odessa High 333 33 51 54 96 99 130 134
33 Jesus Zepecia 16:24.80
51 Nathan Sanchez 16:37.40
54 Eli Franco 16:41.40
96 Ivan Flores 17:16.30
99 Raymond Paredes 17:17.90
130 Jose Navarez 17:45.50*
134 Joel Hernandez 17:54.20*
Total Time: 1:24:18 Average: 16:51.56 1-5 Split: 53
13 Hurst Bell 339 35 44 73 86 101 124 131
35 Charles Dorsett 16:26.70
44 Shawn Wood 16:33.60
73 Chase Boyd 16:55.00
86 Mark Gonzalez 17:06.90
101 Eric Carter 17:19.70
124 Joey Dooley 17:41.00*
131 Coston Gomez 17:46.70*
Total Time: 1:24:22 Average: 16:52.38 1-5 Split: 53
14 El Paso Coronado 364 20 59 77 88 120 123 -
20 Zach Bassett 15:58.70
59 Wito Vanheyste 16:46.80
77 Eddie Rodriguez 16:58.40
88 Miguel Kennedy 17:07.90
120 Jake Schlinke 17:33.70
123 Sam Lerma 17:39.40*
Total Time: 1:24:26 Average: 16:53.10 1-5 Split: 1:35
15 Mansfield High 380 37 42 91 100 110 117 144
37 Connor McLain 16:27.90
42 Nick Hergenrother 16:31.20
91 John Stivers 17:09.40
100 Alejandro Gutierrez 17:18.50
110 Kyler Hitt 17:28.00
117 Ben Nicholas 17:32.10*
144 Elijah Vargas 18:00.40*
Total Time: 1:24:55 Average: 16:59.00 1-5 Split: 1:00
16 Arlington Lamar 411 50 67 89 98 107 135 155
50 Mason Wrobel 16:36.50
67 Aloys Muga 16:50.60
89 Calvin Urquhart 17:08.40
98 Avel Guillen 17:17.70
107 Ryan Booze 17:25.10
135 Gordon Evans 17:55.30*
155 Steve Verdejo 18:29.40*
Total Time: 1:25:18 Average: 17:03.66 1-5 Split: 49
17 Midlothian 470 55 83 104 113 115 119 136
55 Hunter Boteler 16:42.10
83 Jacob Wilson 17:01.50
104 Kamren Hook 17:23.70
113 Matt McCool 17:29.90
115 Zach Baker 17:31.30
119 John Bales 17:33.30*
136 Josh Tolbolka 17:55.70*
Total Time: 1:26:09 Average: 17:13.70 1-5 Split: 49
18 Lubbock Monterey 470 48 79 87 118 138 145 158
48 Paul Olguin 16:35.10
79 Alex Salazar 16:59.90
87 Chris Marin 17:07.10
118 Michael Sikes 17:32.40
138 Pete Valero 17:56.70
145 Logan Wilks 18:01.50*
158 George Navarro 18:39.50*
Total Time: 1:26:11 Average: 17:14.24 1-5 Split: 1:22
19 Arlington Martin 475 40 75 95 126 139 157 159
40 Cameron Villarreal 16:29.50
75 Grayson Birka 16:56.50
95 Ryan Jacobs 17:14.40
126 Tyler Forde 17:42.40
139 Nick Smith 17:56.80
157 Tony Defillipo 18:35.60*
159 George Forde 18:40.90*
Total Time: 1:26:20 Average: 17:15.92 1-5 Split: 1:27
20 N Richland Hills Richland 499 60 80 94 122 143 154 164
60 Christian Cuadra 16:47.20
80 Christian Cruz 17:00.00
94 Chris Wallace 17:13.40
122 Jorge Cuandro 17:38.40
143 Stephen Pierce 18:00.30
154 Zack Herd 18:18.20*
164 Puia Justin 19:08.50*
Total Time: 1:26:39 Average: 17:19.86 1-5 Split: 1:13
21 Amarillo 518 82 102 103 106 125 151 153
82 Ashton Nichols 17:00.60
102 David Boyd 17:22.50
103 Seth Wright 17:22.50
106 Austin Johnson 17:24.20
125 Cade Cobb 17:41.30
151 Cody Livengood 18:10.20*
153 Grant Politz 18:16.40*
Total Time: 1:26:51 Average: 17:22.22 1-5 Split: 41
22 Odessa Permian 583 56 76 146 149 156 162 163
56 Zach Marlar 16:43.80
76 Caleb Almanza 16:57.40
146 Michael Cortinas 18:03.00
149 Aaron Zavala 18:08.10
156 Freddy Valenzuela 18:32.70
162 Ben Borrego 18:46.40*
163 Anthony Marichalar 18:51.80*
Total Time: 1:28:25 Average: 17:41.00 1-5 Split: 1:49
23 San Angelo Central 613 62 128 140 141 142 152 165
62 Nate Maldonado 16:48.10
128 Juoquin Prieto 17:44.80
140 Calvin Catto 17:58.30
141 Zac Cabrera 17:58.50
142 Ryan Daigle 17:59.10
152 Manual Castano 18:12.80*
165 Geoffrey Johnston 19:09.10*
Total Time: 1:28:29 Average: 17:41.76 1-5 Split: 1:11
24 Mansfield Legacy 644 70 116 137 160 161 166 167
70 Ben Ramsey 16:52.00
116 Jake Weith 17:31.80
137 Jared Stubblefield 17:56.40
160 Zachary Smith 18:44.80
161 Richard Ritter 18:46.10
166 Christian Oldham 19:47.70*
167 James Thomas 19:55.10*
Total Time: 1:29:51 Average: 17:58.22 1-5 Split: 1:54


2011 Canyon Invitational Cross Country Meet-10/8/2011  
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Div II Boys (3A-5A)
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Crawford, Austin Amarillo Tascosa 5:05.3 15:48.42 1
2 Robertson, Blake Canyon Randall 5:06.9 15:53.25 2
3 McGregor, Quinlin Amarillo Hig 5:07.6 15:55.64 3
4 Splawn, Reid Amarillo Tascosa 5:08.9 15:59.59 4
5 Allison, Mesa Canyon 5:11.0 16:06.04 5
6 Campos, Jacob Amarillo Tascosa 5:13.6 16:14.32 6
7 Crawford, Paul Amarillo Tascosa 5:14.7 16:17.52 7
8 Mercado, Fabian Perryton 5:17.4 16:25.89 8
9 Pine, Edmund Amarillo Tascosa 5:19.8 16:33.53 9
10 Navarrette, Anthony Amarillo Tascosa 5:21.1 16:37.48 10
11 Lopez, Ulises Perryton 5:23.3 16:44.28 11
12 Cobb, Cade Amarillo 5:24.4 16:47.70 12
13 Bryan, Kole Canyon 5:24.6 16:48.31 13
14 Coffman, Keevan Canyon 5:25.8 16:52.17 14
15 Nichols, Ashton Amarillo 5:27.6 16:57.59 15
16 Vaughn, Merritt Amarillo Tascosa 5:28.6 17:00.84 16
17 Rosas, Jarel Plainview 5:32.9 17:14.14 17
18 Wright, Seth Amarillo 5:33.9 17:17.32 18
19 Robertson, Jordan Borger 5:34.1 17:17.98 19
20 Johnson, Austin Amarillo 5:34.5 17:19.18 20
21 Smith, Aaron Borger 5:35.9 17:23.62 21
22 Rodarte, Gamaliel Palo Duro 5:37.2 17:27.64 22
23 Lane, Cody Canyon 5:37.9 17:29.79 23
24 Castillo, Ambrose Canyon Randall 5:38.1 17:30.22 24
25 Rubio, Javier Caprock 5:38.9 17:32.65 25
26 Corona, Eli Plainview 5:39.0 17:33.11 26
27 Castillo, Jordan Plainview 5:39.2 17:33.82 27
28 Gonzales, Josh Borger 5:39.8 17:35.59 28
29 Hermisillo, Jose Perryton 5:40.2 17:36.88 29
30 Newcomb, Lane Borger 5:41.2 17:40.08 30
31 Schmidt, Drew Amarillo 5:41.5 17:40.72 31
32 Moore, Austin Canyon 5:41.9 17:42.18 32
33 Livengood, Cody Amarillo 5:43.5 17:47.05 33
34 Bond, Alex Perryton 5:44.4 17:50.02 34
35 Aragon, Diego Caprock 5:44.5 17:50.21 35
36 Savage, Dayton Perryton 5:46.4 17:56.14 36
37 Carrasco, Alex Perryton 5:46.7 17:57.00 37
38 Ray, James Canyon 5:47.6 17:59.95 38
39 Salinas, Chris Plainview 5:48.9 18:03.99 39
40 Huffine, Travis Borger 5:49.5 18:05.60 40
41 Lobley, Emory Dalhart 5:50.3 18:08.19 41
42 Bernal, Cesar Perryton 5:51.1 18:10.74 42
43 Backus, Collin Canyon 5:53.2 18:17.25 43
44 Bell, Zach Dalhart 5:57.3 18:30.06 44
45 Gamez, Kayne Plainview 5:57.4 18:30.23 45
46 Nunez, Avery Plainview 5:57.6 18:30.84 46
47 Olson, Alex Canyon Randall 5:59.4 18:36.46 47
48 Enriquez, Jacobsin Plainview 5:59.5 18:36.85 48
49 Vance, Dustin Dalhart 6:00.2 18:39.02 49
50 Hall, Kacey Dalhart 6:02.1 18:44.74 50
51 Hahmann, Zach Canyon Randall 6:04.0 18:50.89 51
52 Myers, Dakota Canyon Randall 6:04.0 18:50.89 52
53 Barbosa, Christian Caprock 6:05.4 18:55.20 53
54 Valencia, Pierre Dalhart 6:06.3 18:57.81 54
55 Gonzalez, Austin Caprock 6:07.3 19:00.94 55
56 Elizalde, Kristobal Amarillo Hig 6:10.4 19:10.77 56
57 Ramirez, Michael Palo Duro 6:10.6 19:11.14 57
58 Robledo, Hector Palo Duro 6:11.5 19:14.09 58
59 Withers, Caleb Borger 6:11.6 19:14.27 59
60 Parker, Chance Caprock 6:13.6 19:20.70 60
61 Hernandez, Daniel Caprock 6:17.3 19:32.16 61
62 Pritchett, Colin Amarillo 6:17.4 19:32.44 62
63 Gonzalez, Andres Caprock 6:17.5 19:32.61 63
64 Clark, Tristen Canyon Randall 6:19.6 19:39.12 64
65 Burns, Mark Amarillo Hig 6:19.8 19:39.71 65
66 Pham, Dominic Amarillo Hig 6:21.9 19:46.23 66
67 McDonald, Justin Amarillo Hig 6:28.3 20:06.17 67
68 Kenney, Zach Dalhart 6:29.2 20:09.07 68
69 Gonzales, Diego Palo Duro 6:30.3 20:12.54 69
70 Villalobos, Obed Palo Duro 6:32.1 20:18.03 70

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amarillo Tascosa 27 1 4 6 7 9 10 16
Total Time: 1:20:53.38
Average: 16:10.68
2 Canyon 87 5 13 14 23 32 38 43
Total Time: 1:24:58.49
Average: 16:59.70
3 Amarillo 96 12 15 18 20 31 33 62
Total Time: 1:26:02.51
Average: 17:12.51
4 Perryton 118 8 11 29 34 36 37 42
Total Time: 1:26:33.21
Average: 17:18.65
5 Borger 138 19 21 28 30 40 59
Total Time: 1:28:02.87
Average: 17:36.58
6 Plainview 154 17 26 27 39 45 46 48
Total Time: 1:28:55.29
Average: 17:47.06
7 Canyon Randall 176 2 24 47 51 52 64
Total Time: 1:29:41.71
Average: 17:56.35
8 Caprock 228 25 35 53 55 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:32:39.70
Average: 18:31.94
9 Dalhart 238 41 44 49 50 54 68
Total Time: 1:32:59.82
Average: 18:35.97
10 Amarillo Highland Park 257 3 56 65 66 67
Total Time: 1:34:38.52
Average: 18:55.71
11 Palo Duro 276 22 57 58 69 70
Total Time: 1:36:23.44
Average: 19:16.69
 
Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Div II Girls (3A-5A)
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rice, Arin Canyon 5:36.5 11:08.95 1
2 Diaz, Karah Canyon 5:49.3 11:34.51 2
3 DeWitt, Erika Canyon Randall 6:00.8 11:57.38 3
4 Karr, Courtney Canyon 6:03.4 12:02.57 4
5 Frizzell, C J Canyon 6:04.0 12:03.64 5
6 Smith, Sara Dalhart 6:07.0 12:09.57 6
7 Craft, Emily Canyon Randall 6:08.7 12:13.03 7
8 Coffman, Thea Canyon 6:09.3 12:14.16 8
9 Smith, Kirstie Amarillo 6:11.2 12:18.00 9
10 Leeper, Bri Amarillo 6:12.8 12:21.23 10
11 Altamirano, Denise Canyon Randall 6:13.2 12:22.01 11
12 Jones, Samantha Canyon Randall 6:15.4 12:26.35 12
13 Altamirano, Bernise Canyon Randall 6:16.0 12:27.63 13
14 Cobb, Sarah Amarillo Tascosa 6:16.3 12:28.21 14
15 Spescia, Alina Perryton 6:17.3 12:30.10 15
16 Hubbard, Macy Perryton 6:21.0 12:37.52 16
17 Dejong, Allison Dalhart 6:23.1 12:41.64 17
18 Guana, Stephanie Canyon 6:24.7 12:44.80 18
19 Whitlow, Jenny Claire Amarillo 6:24.8 12:45.09 19
20 Guerrero, Daisy Plainview 6:28.7 12:52.73 20
21 Milton, Amelia Amarillo Tascosa 6:28.8 12:53.02 21
22 Rickabaugh, Rachel Borger 6:32.6 13:00.51 22
23 Banks, Kayla Dalhart 6:33.0 13:01.40 23
24 Matlock, Madison Canyon Randall 6:33.2 13:01.78 24
25 Hargrove, Brittany Canyon 6:35.8 13:06.92 25
26 Modersitzki, Megan Amarillo 6:36.3 13:07.85 26
27 Clark, Haley Amarillo Tascosa 6:38.3 13:11.86 27
28 Oakley, Krystal Canyon Randall 6:39.1 13:13.58 28
29 Reeves, Shania Borger 6:39.3 13:13.86 29
30 Jones, Savanna Borger 6:39.7 13:14.67 30
31 Barrientos, Annie Plainview 6:39.8 13:14.95 31
32 Wilkinson, Sarah Amarillo 6:40.0 13:15.31 32
33 Yazzie, Natalia Palo Duro 6:40.7 13:16.71
34 Berumen, Bianca Plainview 6:42.0 13:19.19 33
35 Guerrero, Angelica Plainview 6:42.5 13:20.30 34
36 Weirick, Anna Amarillo Tascosa 6:43.1 13:21.42 35
37 Moore, Mackenzie Amarillo 6:43.9 13:23.02 36
38 Starks, Katelyn Dalhart 6:44.1 13:23.38 37
39 Rodriguez, Britany Borger 6:44.3 13:23.82 38
40 Przilas, Lacoda Dalhart 6:44.6 13:24.42 39
41 Montgomery, Larissa Dalhart 6:45.1 13:25.39 40
42 Bryant, Lindsay Amarillo Tascosa 6:45.6 13:26.35 41
43 Hernandez, Yesinia Amarillo Hig 6:47.4 13:30.01
44 Hamilton, Riley Dalhart 6:54.7 13:44.43 42
45 Lemke, Stephanie Perryton 6:57.6 13:50.26 43
46 Gonzles, Samantha Palo Duro 6:58.2 13:51.41
47 Gonzales, Janely Plainview 6:58.3 13:51.67 44
48 Graves, Meranda Caprock 7:00.9 13:56.89
49 Mercado, Emma Perryton 7:02.3 13:59.65 45
50 Balderrama, Brisa Borger 7:03.9 14:02.87 46
51 Perez, Lesli Caprock 7:05.9 14:06.71
52 Burleson, Kamber Perryton 7:07.1 14:09.24 47
53 Martinez, Emily Canyon 7:10.4 14:15.70
54 Jordin, Barton Plainview 7:12.3 14:19.51 48
55 Westbrook, Cheyenne Caprock 7:17.8 14:30.37
56 Esparza, Vania Caprock 7:18.0 14:30.91
57 Juanes, Megan Plainview 7:20.4 14:35.65 49
58 Schomp, Cheyenne Borger 7:29.0 14:52.73 50
59 Johnson, Hannah Amarillo Tascosa 7:30.9 14:56.47 51

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Canyon 20 1 2 4 5 8 18 25
Total Time: 59:03.83
Average: 11:48.77
2 Canyon Randall 46 3 7 11 12 13 24 28
Total Time: 1:01:26.40
Average: 12:17.28
3 Amarillo 96 9 10 19 26 32 36
Total Time: 1:03:47.48
Average: 12:45.50
4 Dalhart 122 6 17 23 37 39 40 42
Total Time: 1:04:40.41
Average: 12:56.09
5 Amarillo Tascosa 138 14 21 27 35 41 51
Total Time: 1:05:20.86
Average: 13:04.18
6 Plainview 162 20 31 33 34 44 48 49
Total Time: 1:06:38.84
Average: 13:19.77
7 Borger 165 22 29 30 38 46 50
Total Time: 1:06:55.73
Average: 13:23.15
8 Perryton 166 15 16 43 45 47
Total Time: 1:07:06.77
Average: 13:25.36

Members Area

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Videos

282 views - 0 comments
339 views - 0 comments

Recent Forum Posts

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos

Featured Products

Newest Members

 

Webs Counter