El Paso Area XC Alumni

...because Legacy matters......

Cedar Park Invitational - 9/22/2012

                   Cedar Park Invitational - 9/22/2012
                              Cedar Park, TX
                                 Rankings
  Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 1 Horbovetz, Nikolai           Austin Anderson       15:52.75    1
  2 Wolhart, James               College Park          15:59.24    2
  3 hollifield, caleb            Round Rock C          16:00.87    3
  4 Meaux, Connor                College Park          16:08.14    4
  5 Campos, Jose                 Luling                16:10.26    5
  6 Mcilwain, James              Cedar Park            16:10.60    6
  7 Lara, Gabriel                Cedar Park            16:10.89    7
  8 Mulverhill, Chris            Cedar Park            16:13.04    8
  9 Singleton, Parker            Cedar Park            16:15.12    9
 10 thomas, logan                Cedar Park            16:15.53   10
 11 Moessinger, William          College Park          16:24.18   11
 12 Maloney, Tanner              College Park          16:30.57   12
 13 Teshome, Nolawie             Austin Anderson       16:32.81   13
 14 kirking, max                 Round Rock C          16:33.65   14
 15 Linder, Wade                 College Park          16:37.47   15
 16 Nettleton, Colton            College Park          16:41.45   16
 17 Frazier, Will                Luling                16:48.84   17
 18 Davis, Aaron                 Austin Bowie          16:50.47   18
 19 Brehm, Colton                College Park          16:51.27   19
 20 Flores, Ryan                 Luling                16:52.85   20
 21 perez, leo                   Cedar Park            16:53.62   21
 22 McEwan, Scott                Killeen Hark          16:57.92   22
 23 Danny, Castillo              Luling                16:59.21   23
 24 Klement, Greg                Cedar Park            17:00.40   24
 25 Chris, Chaillot              Round Rock C          17:02.86   25
 26 Hymel, Andrew                College Park          17:05.25
 27 boehm, paul                  Round Rock C          17:10.45   26
 28 Arguello, Kevin              Katy Mayde Creek      17:13.63   27
 29 Ruiz, Brandon                Pflugerville          17:18.60   28
 30 Roberts, Jackson             Round Rock C          17:19.29   29
 31 Cervantes, Ty                Round Rock McNeil     17:19.52   30
 32 Guerrero, Brian              Luling                17:20.14   31
 33 Willson, Zachary             Round Rock McNeil     17:20.53   32
 34 Alvarez, Jonathan            Pflugerville          17:21.84   33
 35 Rios, Micah                  Pflugerville          17:23.75   34
 36 church, david                Cedar Park            17:25.66
 37 Orlando, Michael             Austin Bowie          17:26.46   35
 38 Guerrero, Fabian             Luling                17:26.87   36
 39 Meade, Joseph                Round Rock S          17:27.06   37
 40 Rivera, Ricardo              Killeen               17:29.05   38
 41 Dellinger, Hunter            College Park          17:30.04
 42 Jennings, John               Belton                17:33.24   39
 43 Betschart, Aaron             Pflugerville          17:35.84   40
 44 Woelfel, Ryan                Round Rock S          17:36.54   41
 45 Varga, Russell               Round Rock C          17:37.38   42
 46 Chavez, Marvin               Katy Mayde Creek      17:39.07   43
 47 Henry, Greyson               Austin Bowie          17:41.42   44
 48 Lakhani, Farouq              Katy Mayde Creek      17:44.37   45
 49 Barron, Juan                 Del Valle             17:45.01   46
 50 andy, schutlz                Round Rock C          17:47.79   47
 51 galli, dylan                 Cedar Park            17:48.38
 52 Rabushka, Eric               Round Rock C          17:50.49   48
 53 Saeed, Hashmi                Katy Mayde Creek      17:50.97   49
 54 Muyshondt, Chris             Austin Bowie          17:51.67   50
 55 Steves, Matt                 Round Rock McNeil     17:54.31   51
 56 Garcia, Nathan               Round Rock C          17:57.07   52
 57 Lopez, Jonathan              Belton                17:57.38   53
 58 Garrett, Darin               Killeen Hark          18:02.20   54
 59 Gonzalez, Gerardo            Pflugerville          18:05.14   55
 60 Flanagan, Will               Austin Anderson       18:08.70   56
 61 Van Gorkam, Ethan            Round Rock McNeil     18:09.81   57
 62 Farias, Victor               Katy Mayde Creek      18:16.97   58
 63 Arteaga, Josh                Pflugerville          18:18.16   59
 64 Heinig, Peyton               Round Rock McNeil     18:19.24   60
 65 Tran, Nathan                 Pflugerville          18:20.29   61
 66 Auster, Jeff                 Austin Anderson       18:21.86   62
 67 Perez, Mathew                Belton                18:23.01   63
 68 McDonald, Brian              Austin Bowie          18:23.54   64
 69 Anerson, Joey                Nyos                  18:24.08
 70 Simmons, Elijah              Round Rock C          18:25.96   65
 71 Cortez, Daniel               Austin Anderson       18:27.00   66
 72 Bermudez, Elijah             Katy Mayde Creek      18:27.91   67
 73 DelAguila, Carlos            Round Rock S          18:28.31   68
 74 Nguyen, Kevin                Round Rock C          18:28.66   69
 75 Galindo, Jacob               Katy Mayde Creek      18:32.29   70
 76 Vega, Giovanni               Killeen Hark          18:34.57   71
 77 Corlew, Stephan              Belton                18:35.99   72
 78 Levine, Alex                 Killeen Hark          18:36.27   73
 79 Kaufman, Jayson              Pflugerville          18:36.96   74
 80 Evans, John                  Austin Bowie          18:38.66   75
 81 Burnside, Riley              Katy Mayde Creek      18:41.49
 82 Hale, Ridge                  Belton                18:42.00   76
 83 Gray, Hunter                 Round Rock C          18:42.75
 84 Smith, Ryan                  Austin Anderson       18:43.21   77
 85 cueva, jaime                 St. Stephens          18:43.74   78
 86 Remeny, Adam                 Round Rock C          18:44.81
 87 Urbanczyk, Michael           Belton                18:45.93   79
 88 Sutton, Gray                 St. Stephens          18:47.46   80
 89 Sullivan, Zach               Round Rock McNeil     18:48.36   81
 90 Russell, Austin              Killeen Hark          18:52.81   82
 91 McFadden, Julien             Round Rock C          18:55.70
 92 Flanagan, Todd               Austin Anderson       18:56.47   83
 93 Smith, David                 Round Rock C          19:02.53   84
 94 Warren, Ben                  St. Stephens          19:03.98   85
 95 Licon, Christian             Round Rock C          19:06.98   86
 96 Zwernermen, Logan            Belton                19:08.35   87
 97 Acuna, Rigoberto             Del Valle             19:09.38   88
 98 Demerson, Stephen            Austin Bowie          19:11.93   89
 99 Callahan, Keegan             Austin Bowie          19:14.46
100 Rivera, Aaron                Pflugerville          19:15.62   90
101 Devlyn, Jesse                St. Stephens          19:16.52   91
102 Gullien, Manolo              Belton                19:16.97
103 Rodriguez, Zachary           Round Rock S          19:18.17   92
104 Old, Jim                     St. Stephens          19:19.08   93
105 Martinez, Adan               Del Valle             19:20.66   94
106 Rivera, Emmanuel             Round Rock S          19:21.22   95
  ....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
107 Sheets, Jared                Austin Bowie          19:21.52
108 Lugo-Cisneros, Carlos        Austin Anderson       19:22.18
109 Paquian, Ruben               Round Rock S          19:26.27   96
110 Hernandez, Efrain            Killeen Ellison       19:28.35   97
111 Greene, Alex                 Austin Anderson       19:28.92
112 Joseph, Michael              St. Stephens          19:29.37   98
113 Trinidad, Evan               Austin Anderson       19:30.50
114 Munoz, Danny                 Del Valle             19:38.36   99
115 Perine, Sam                  Pflugerville          19:40.70  100
116 Nordyke, Hunter              Austin Anderson       19:40.98
117 Murdock, Matt                Round Rock C          19:41.97  101
118 Williams, Brandon            Round Rock C          19:42.25
119 Hart, Jason                  Austin Bowie          19:50.17
120 Soenen, Enzo                 Austin Anderson       19:50.66
121 GarzaMartinez, Eloy          Round Rock S          19:54.37  102
122 Pavlasek, Harrison           Round Rock McNeil     19:55.31  103
123 Jimenez, Jil                 Del Valle             19:56.82  104
124 Jones, Anthony               St. Stephens          19:57.95  105
125 Taylor, Zac                  Austin Bowie          19:59.11
126 Tackett, Logan               Killeen Hark          19:59.61  106
127 Mackey, Andre                Round Rock McNeil     20:00.01
128 Hernandez, Dominic           Austin Bowie          20:01.65
129 Roden, Ethan                 Killeen Hark          20:02.45  107
130 McCain, Grant                Killeen               20:05.98  108
131 Connor, Joel                 Killeen Hark          20:07.43
132 Escobedo, Santiago           Pflugerville          20:10.71  109
133 Martinez, Jose               Killeen Ellison       20:12.02  110
134 Shifflett, James             Round Rock S          20:15.38
135 Pirino, Nick                 Killeen Hark          20:17.96
136 Brown, Akeal                 Killeen Ellison       20:21.22  111
137 Griego, Jose                 Round Rock S          20:21.80
138 Bolden, Mark                 Killeen Ellison       20:23.53  112
139 Graham, Brian                Belton                20:26.33
140 DeJoria, John Anthony        St. Stephens          20:27.49
141 Merutka, Sam                 Killeen Hark          20:28.00
142 Aguilar, Juan                Austin Anderson       20:28.85
143 Cornett, Ross                Austin Anderson       20:29.42
144 Loucks, John                 St. Stephens          20:36.84
145 Orocio, Jesus                Del Valle             20:40.80  113
146 Melendez, Franklin           Killeen Ellison       20:41.89  114
147 Fleher, Nick                 Austin Anderson       20:42.98
148 Bobadilla, Cesar             Pflugerville          20:44.77  115
149 Selman, Will                 St. Stephens          20:46.21
150 Rojas, Abraham               Killeen               20:47.26  116
151 Gonzalez, Axel               Killeen               21:01.25  117
152 Groover, Dante               Killeen Ellison       21:01.55  118
153 Anderson, Joshua             Killeen               21:01.95  119
154 Sweeney, Daniel              St. Stephens          21:32.13
155 Garcia, Carlos               Killeen               22:35.41  120
156 Alvarez, David               Killeen               22:38.44  121

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Cedar Park                   40    6    7    8    9   10   21   24
      Total Time:  1:21:05.18
         Average:    16:13.04
   2 College Park                 44    2    4   11   12   15   16   19
      Total Time:  1:21:39.60
         Average:    16:19.92
   3 Luling                       96    5   17   20   23   31   36
      Total Time:  1:24:11.30
         Average:    16:50.26
   4 Round Rock Cross Country    110    3   14   25   26   42   47   48
      Total Time:  1:24:25.21
         Average:    16:53.05
   5 Austin Anderson             198    1   13   56   62   66   77   83
      Total Time:  1:27:23.12
         Average:    17:28.63
   6 Austin Bowie                211   18   35   44   50   64   75   89
      Total Time:  1:28:13.56
         Average:    17:38.72
   7 Katy Mayde Creek            222   27   43   45   49   58   67   70
      Total Time:  1:28:45.01
         Average:    17:45.01
   8 Round Rock McNeil           230   30   32   51   57   60   81  103
      Total Time:  1:29:03.41
         Average:    17:48.69
   9 Pflugerville Hendrickson    262   28   40   59   61   74  109  115
      Total Time:  1:30:09.85
         Average:    18:01.97
  10 Round Rock Cedar Ridge      299   29   52   65   69   84   86  101
      Total Time:  1:31:13.51
         Average:    18:14.71
  11 Killeen Harker Heights      302   22   54   71   73   82  106  107
      Total Time:  1:31:03.77
         Average:    18:12.76
  12 Belton                      303   39   53   63   72   76   79   87
      Total Time:  1:31:11.62
         Average:    18:14.33
  13 Pflugerville                312   33   34   55   90  100
      Total Time:  1:31:47.05
         Average:    18:21.41
  14 Round Rock Stony Point      333   37   41   68   92   95   96  102
      Total Time:  1:32:11.30
         Average:    18:26.26
  ....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
  15 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   427   78   80   85   91   93   98  105
      Total Time:  1:35:10.78
         Average:    19:02.16
  16 Del Valle                   431   46   88   94   99  104  113
      Total Time:  1:35:50.23
         Average:    19:10.05
  17 Killeen                     498   38  108  116  117  119  120  121
      Total Time:  1:40:25.49
         Average:    20:05.10
  18 Killeen Ellison             544   97  110  111  112  114  118
      Total Time:  1:41:07.01
         Average:    20:13.41

 

 Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
171 Unknown                                            29:28.41
  1 Jochen, Karis                College Stat          17:28.11    1
  2 Jensen, Katherine            College Park          17:39.92    2
  3 Clark, Devin                 Spring Branc          18:03.29    3
  4 Boreman, Madie               Leander Rouse         18:23.25    4
  5 Cozart, Anna                 Spring Branc          18:32.92    5
  6 Enriquez, Melanie            Round Rock S          18:40.93    6
  7 Hill, Kailey                 College Park          18:44.65    7
  8 McElhinney, Amelia           Round Rock McNeil     18:54.76    8
  9 Ashley, Driscoll             Round Rock            18:59.27    9
 10 Pia, Katie                   Cedar Park            19:00.63   10
 11 Keys, Nikki                  Austin Vandegrift     19:04.64   11
 12 Killeen, Kaitlyn             College Park          19:12.62   12
 13 Menard, Brianna              Cedar Park            19:15.01   13
 14 Punske, Zoe                  Round Rock McNeil     19:21.27   14
 15 Hawes, Taylor                Spring Branc          19:27.28   15
 16 Sato, Carissa                Round Rock            19:40.97   16
 17 Rieden, Hannah               Austin Johnson        19:44.43   17
 18 Caviedes, Chrystina          College Park          19:46.82   18
 19 Prucha, Sydney               Austin Vandegrift     19:47.60   19
 20 Macdonald, Stacie            College Park          19:54.02   20
 21 Moody, Alyssa                Round Rock            19:55.28   21
 22 Castle, Helena               Leander Rouse         19:56.34   22
 23 Manchester, Audrey           College Park          19:57.89   23
 24 Penn, Keely                  Austin Bowie          19:59.38   24
 25 Lach, Jenna                  Cedar Park            19:59.66   25
 26 Martin, Katie                Round Rock C          20:05.61   26
 27 Pellacani, Megan             Round Rock McNeil     20:08.41   27
 28 Pierce, Holly                College Park          20:16.48   28
 29 Ford, Gabriella              Cedar Park            20:18.47   29
 30 Grabill, Brianna             Cedar Park            20:20.16   30
 31 Sannwaldt, Jessica           Georgetown            20:21.62   31
 32 Hampton, Ilsa                Georgetown            20:25.86   32
 33 Lostracco, Emilie            College Park          20:35.52
 34 Whitten, Harmoni             College Stat          20:39.36   33
 35 Sullivan, Eilleen            College Park          20:40.90
 36 Schmitt, Haley               Round Rock C          20:48.45   34
 37 Allowitz, Karigan            Leander Rouse         20:48.66   35
 38 Dombkowski, Thea             Round Rock McNeil     20:50.51   36
 39 Milare, Kinzie               Round Rock C          20:51.90   37
 40 Kinser, Madison              Round Rock McNeil     20:53.60   38
 41 Tran, Moyra                  Pflugerville          20:54.27   39
 42 Brown, Laurel                Cedar Park            20:54.50   40
 43 Cortez, Cristina             Killeen Hark          20:56.77   41
 44 Saenz, Victoria              Austin Bowie          20:58.24   42
 45 Kallus, Shelby               Houston Stratford     20:59.80   43
 46 Hoban, Alisa                 Austin Bowie          21:00.06   44
 47 McGee, Lainy                 Round Rock            21:00.28   45
 48 Reynnells, Lauren            Killeen Hark          21:02.12   46
 49 Flemming, Charolette         Killeen Hark          21:02.53   47
 50 Ballejo, Maya                Round Rock            21:03.53   48
 51 Rosales, Isabel              Austin Bowie          21:04.11   49
 52 Leland, Jenna                College Stat          21:04.49   50
 53 Stone, Taylor                Austin Bowie          21:06.47   51
 54 Flournoy, Marissa            Austin Bowie          21:06.85   52
 55 Caler, Montana               College Stat          21:09.84   53
 56 Clark, Cassie                Spring Branc          21:10.83   54
 57 Quintero, Sarah              Round Rock C          21:12.74   55
 58 Bandfield, Macy              Belton                21:15.77   56
 59 Tirado, Christina            Houston Stratford     21:21.00   57
 60 Michael, Cassidy             Killeen Hark          21:24.39   58
 61 Westmoreland, Elise          Austin Bowie          21:24.95   59
 62 Veeraraghavan, Priya         Austin Johnson        21:26.21   60
 63 vierra, alaina               Round Rock            21:26.95   61
 64 Zanot, Caroline              Austin Vandegrift     21:28.47   62
 65 Pappas, Olivia               Spring Branc          21:30.41   63
 66 Wilder, Jasmine              Killeen Hark          21:31.26   64
 67 Shoemaker, Brooke            CP Vista Ridge        21:31.69   65
 68 Campos, Stevie               Round Rock C          21:35.60   66
 69 Mayo, MacKenzie              Houston Stratford     21:35.81   67
 70 Vizzone, Danielle            Spring Branc          21:35.99   68
 71 Hatter, Katey                Belton                21:38.23   69
 72 Machts, Alex                 Round Rock S          21:40.24   70
 73 Hernandez, Marianne          Pflugerville          21:40.44   71
 74 Poole, Saraha                Round Rock McNeil     21:41.81   72
 75 Priddy, Taylor               Round Rock C          21:43.90   73
 76 Escobar, Savy                Leander Rouse         21:44.10   74
 77 Martin, Kristen              Pflugerville          21:46.21   75
 78 Perez, Monika                Belton                21:48.10   76
 79 Rubalcalba, Stephany         Leander Rouse         21:51.04   77
 80 Purtell, Jessica             Georgetown            21:54.26   78
 81 Faulkner, Kendra             Austin Johnson        21:55.45   79
 82 smith, mary                  Round Rock            21:56.31   80
 83 Nelson, Amy                  Killeen Hark          21:58.22   81
 84 Leo, Christie                Pflugerville          21:59.91   82
 85 Watson, Shelby               Round Rock C          22:02.18   83
 86 Chandonnet, Emily            Round Rock McNeil     22:02.71   84
 87 Conroy, Haley                Austin Vandegrift     22:03.76   85
 88 Mendiola, Isabel             St. Stephens          22:05.07   86
 89 Paxman, Brooke               Round Rock C          22:08.13
 90 Spillane, Meredith           College Stat          22:09.30   87
 91 Stewman, Lauren              Austin Bowie          22:10.27
 92 Alfred, Anastashia           Pflugerville          22:10.67   88
 93 Forster, Jessica             Leander Rouse         22:13.82   89
 94 Lee, Hanna                   Houston Stratford     22:17.87   90
 95 Stowers, Kaitlynn            Round Rock C          22:19.03
 96 Bundy, Alex                  CP Vista Ridge        22:21.18   91
 97 Brast, Morgan                Houston Stratford     22:22.48   92
 98 Upchurch, Meggie             Georgetown            22:22.85   93
 99 Hudson, Marisa               Austin Anderson       22:25.03   94
100 Sabel, Sydney                Austin Vandegrift     22:26.57   95
101 Niemi, Macy                  Belton                22:28.17   96
102 Schwanke, Alyssa             Georgetown            22:30.75   97
103 Alvara, Becca                Leander Rouse         22:34.47   98
104 Graham, Elizabeth            Austin Anderson       22:36.77   99
105 Lillibridge, Elsa            Killeen Hark          22:37.49  100
106 Templeton, Lexie             St. Stephens          22:42.41  101
107 Samples, Katie               Pflugerville          22:43.63
108 Young, Emily                 Spring Branc          22:44.60  102
109 House, Hillary               College Stat          22:44.98  103
110 muenster, robbie             Round Rock            22:47.25
111 Rios, Allie                  Killeen               22:47.80  104
112 James, Madison               Killeen               22:50.80  105
113 Berranger, Clementine        Houston Stratford     22:51.62  106
114 Rodriguez, Claudia           Pflugerville          22:52.77  107
115 Lugo, Brandi                 Georgetown            22:53.38  108
116 Lawrence, Sian               CP Vista Ridge        22:54.58  109
117 Lopez, Amy                   Pflugerville          22:54.81  110
118 Chestney, Isabella           Austin Vandegrift     22:58.48  111
119 Ruiz, Diana                  CP Vista Ridge        23:00.46  112
120 Stryjewski, Caroline         Spring Branc          23:01.81
121 Arnett, Allie                St. Stephens          23:02.02  113
122 Wilkes, Audrey               Austin Anderson       23:03.84  114
123 Thompson, Ellie              St. Stephens          23:07.27  115
124 Cabello, Lauren              Austin Bowie          23:08.44
125 Hernandez, Morgan            Pflugerville          23:08.68  116
126 Macias, Alejandra            Killeen               23:08.97  117
127 Free, Gabrielle              Round Rock S          23:10.22  118
128 Poterek, Marya               Austin Anderson       23:11.27  119
129 Reyes, Adriana               Leander Rouse         23:12.13
130 Walters, Decara              Killeen               23:16.12  120
131 Berrios, Gabriela            Killeen               23:16.76  121
132 Whatley, Rachel              Houston Stratford     23:17.07  122
133 Espinoza, Hanna              Round Rock S          23:21.40  123
134 Barber, Breanna              Belton                23:26.74  124
135 Dement, Anna                 College Stat          23:28.23  125
136 Martinez, Elena              Belton                23:29.22  126
137 Worthington, Lindsay         Austin Bowie          23:37.54
138 Taylor, Paige                Austin Bowie          23:39.85
139 Cervantes, Karina            Pflugerville          23:43.00  127
140 Brooks, Britany              Killeen               23:43.25  128
141 Campos, Kajal                CP Vista Ridge        23:51.11  129
142 Wozniak, Hailey              St. Stephens          23:55.18  130
143 Clovis, Kendal               Georgetown            24:00.30  131
144 Gray, Jennifer               Austin Anderson       24:01.18  132
145 Anderson, Sam                Round Rock            24:05.38
146 Dolan, Abby                  Belton                24:07.77  133
147 Mancilla, Josifina           Pflugerville          24:09.06
148 Hahn, Haleigh                Austin Bowie          24:12.60
149 Vallejo, Victoria            Pflugerville          24:15.65
150 Loughran, Kaylee             Killeen Hark          24:21.37
151 Berry, Karina                Pflugerville          24:21.87  134
152 Paul, Sachi                  St. Stephens          24:23.42  135
153 Gonzalez, Carla              Pflugerville          24:24.28
154 Siegfried, Cheyenne          Belton                24:33.61
155 Vences, Lorena               Pflugerville          24:40.86  136
156 Haun, Olya                   Round Rock S          24:55.42  137
157 Quevedo, Heidi               Round Rock S          25:14.12  138
158 Torres, Jasmine              Del Valle             25:14.46
159 Dudek, Tiffiny               Round Rock S          25:29.40  139
160 Masaryk, Sarah               St. Stephens          25:58.06  140
161 Heinrich, Lauren             Austin Anderson       26:00.13  141
  ....Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girls
162 Gallardo, Nancy              Del Valle             26:19.26
163 Vasquez-Villegas, Sandy      Del Valle             26:34.38
164 Cordero, Andiara             Del Valle             26:35.52
165 Schenk, Katie                St. Stephens          26:36.26
166 Bangs, Krista                Austin Johnson        26:49.97  142
167 Goulet, Madeline             Austin Johnson        27:17.04  143
168 Graham, Kendall              Austin Johnson        28:04.13  144
169 Gallardo, Dafne              Pflugerville          28:09.61  145
170 Dolan, Alex                  Austin Johnson        29:16.92  146
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 College Park                 59    2    7   12   18   20   23   28
      Total Time:  1:35:18.03
         Average:    19:03.61
   2 Cedar Park                  107   10   13   25   29   30   40
      Total Time:  1:38:53.94
         Average:    19:46.79
   3 Round Rock McNeil           123    8   14   27   36   38   72   84
      Total Time:  1:40:08.55
         Average:    20:01.71
   4 Round Rock                  139    9   16   21   45   48   61   80
      Total Time:  1:40:39.33
         Average:    20:07.87
   5 Spring Branch Smithson Va   140    3    5   15   54   63   68  102
      Total Time:  1:38:44.73
         Average:    19:44.95
   6 Austin Bowie                210   24   42   44   49   51   52   59
      Total Time:  1:44:08.26
         Average:    20:49.66
   7 Leander Rouse               212    4   22   35   74   77   89   98
      Total Time:  1:42:43.39
         Average:    20:32.68
   8 Round Rock Cedar Ridge      218   26   34   37   55   66   73   83
      Total Time:  1:44:34.30
         Average:    20:54.86
   9 College Station A&M Cons    224    1   33   50   53   87  103  125
      Total Time:  1:42:31.10
         Average:    20:30.22
  10 Killeen Harker Heights      256   41   46   47   58   64   81  100
      Total Time:  1:45:57.07
         Average:    21:11.42
  11 Austin Vandegrift           272   11   19   62   85   95  111
      Total Time:  1:44:51.04
         Average:    20:58.21
  12 Georgetown                  331   31   32   78   93   97  108  131
      Total Time:  1:47:35.34
         Average:    21:31.07
  13 Houston Stratford           349   43   57   67   90   92  106  122
      Total Time:  1:48:36.96
         Average:    21:43.40
  14 Belton                      421   56   69   76   96  124  126  133
      Total Time:  1:50:37.01
         Average:    22:07.41
  15 Pflugerville Hendrickson    423   71   75   82   88  107  134  145
      Total Time:  1:50:30.00
         Average:    22:06.00
  16 Austin Johnson              441   17   60   79  142  143  144  146
      Total Time:  1:57:13.10
         Average:    23:26.62
  17 Round Rock Stony Point      454    6   70  118  123  137  138  139
      Total Time:  1:51:48.21
         Average:    22:21.65
  18 CP Vista Ridge              506   65   91  109  112  129
      Total Time:  1:53:39.02
         Average:    22:43.81
  19 Pflugerville                528   39  110  116  127  136
      Total Time:  1:55:21.62
         Average:    23:04.33
  20 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   545   86  101  113  115  130  135  140
      Total Time:  1:54:51.95
         Average:    22:58.39
  21 Austin Anderson             558   94   99  114  119  132  141
      Total Time:  1:55:18.09
         Average:    23:03.62
  22 Killeen                     567  104  105  117  120  121  128
      Total Time:  1:55:20.45
         Average:    23:04.09 

Cypress Woods Invite  9/29/12

BOYS

1      1    720  Brigham Hedges        Woodlands Boys                         16:01.88  5:10/M        
    2      2    718  Adam Davidson         Woodlands Boys                         16:06.56  5:12/M        
    3      3    721  Craig Irvin           Woodlands Boys                         16:07.90  5:12/M        
    4      4    722  Logan Emery           Woodlands Boys                         16:14.61  5:14/M        
    5      5    727  JR Campbell           Woodlands Boys B                       16:24.92  5:17/M        
    6      6     43  Zachary Quinlan       Cy Woods Boys                          16:25.56  5:18/M        
    7      7    724  Rick Hawley           Woodlands Boys                         16:28.63  5:19/M        
    8      8     82  Mark Cooke            Klein Oak Boys                         16:29.55  5:19/M        
    9      9    728  Eric Kroon            Woodlands Boys B                       16:30.71  5:19/M        
   10     10   1283  Jordan Janer          George Ranch Boys                      16:31.55  5:20/M        
   11     11    725  Hiroshi Kirby         Woodlands Boys B                       16:34.86  5:21/M        
   12     12    723  Jack Hahn             Woodlands Boys                         16:39.34  5:22/M        
   13     13    719  Matthew Golden        Woodlands Boys                         16:40.04  5:23/M        
   14     14   1158  Stephen Medlin        Cy Creek Boys                          16:40.94  5:23/M        
   15     15    901  Reed Julius           Westbury Boys                          16:42.00  5:23/M        
   16     16    729  Joshua Weidig         Woodlands Boys B                       16:46.50  5:25/M        
   17     17    816  Dominique Baptiste    Klein Boys                             16:47.62  5:25/M        
   18     18   1157  Jose Guevara          Cy Creek Boys                          16:48.09  5:25/M        
   19     19     44  Shea Foster           Cy Woods Boys                          16:53.39  5:27/M        
   20  (> 7)    757  Kevin Hill            Woodlands Boys                         16:53.94  5:27/M        
   21     20    817  Ben Howell            Klein Boys                             16:54.30  5:27/M        
   22     21    992  Indy Wachtendorf      Katy Boys                              16:59.12  5:29/M        
   23     22   1156  Matt Parmley          Cy Creek Boys                          17:01.81  5:29/M        
   24     23   1282  Chandler Heikkila     George Ranch Boys                      17:06.48  5:31/M        
   25     24    385  Justin Barrett        Oak Ridge Boys                         17:06.96  5:31/M        
   26     25    731  Patrick Mcdermott     Woodlands Boys B                       17:08.20  5:32/M        
   27     26     48  CONNOR HANSON         Cy Woods Boys                          17:10.99  5:32/M        
   28     27   1189  Orlando Garcia        North Shore Boys                       17:16.29  5:34/M        
   29     28    387  Luis Alvarez          Oak Ridge Boys                         17:17.12  5:35/M        
   30     29    950  David Jackson         Huffman Hargrove Boys                  17:19.29  5:35/M        
   31     30    386  Zack LaDoe            Oak Ridge Boys                         17:21.39  5:36/M        
   32     31   1159  Julian Franklin       Cy Creek Boys                          17:24.95  5:37/M        
   33     32    993  Brian Gonzalez        Katy Boys                              17:25.46  5:37/M        
   34     33    329  Matt Russell          Montgomery Boys                        17:27.93  5:38/M        
   35     34     86  Lopez Richard         Klein Oak Boys                         17:29.43  5:38/M        
   36     35   1193  Daniel Shelton        North Shore Boys                       17:29.74  5:38/M        
   37     36     49  HARRISON KRANTZ       Cy Woods Boys                          17:30.07  5:39/M        
   38     37    355  Ryan Oliver           Friendswood Boys                       17:30.44  5:39/M        
   39     38    656  Luis Torres           Cy Ridge HS Boys                       17:35.34  5:40/M        
   40     39    991  Carson Wilder         Katy Boys                              17:35.62  5:40/M        
   41     40    524  Matthew Solcher       Strake Jesuit Boys                     17:35.95  5:40/M        
   42     41     84  Matthew Holcomb       Klein Oak Boys                         17:37.30  5:41/M        
   43     42    821  Adam Troscinski       Klein Boys                             17:38.16  5:41/M        
   44     43   1333  Thomas Pina           Klein Forest Boys                      17:42.94  5:43/M        
   45     44    844  Chris Winski          Morton Ranch Boys                      17:43.33  5:43/M        
   46     45     45  ROD TALAVERA          Cy Woods Boys                          17:43.83  5:43/M        
   47  (< 5)    281  Caleb Beacham         Tomball Boys                           17:45.07  5:44/M        
   48     46    952  Jesus Castro          Huffman Hargrove Boys                  17:46.27  5:44/M        
   49     47    730  Bruin Bourgeois       Woodlands Boys B                       17:47.43  5:44/M        
   50     48    390  John Beauchamp        Oak Ridge Boys                         17:47.98  5:44/M        
   51     49    353  Robert Anselmo        Friendswood Boys                       17:49.21  5:45/M        
   52     50   1192  Enrique Perez         North Shore Boys                       17:50.25  5:45/M        
   53     51    389  Grant Parks           Oak Ridge Boys                         17:50.55  5:45/M        
   54     52   1190  Eduardo Garcia        North Shore Boys                       17:50.97  5:45/M        
   55     53   1290  Alec Waldschmidt      George Ranch Boys                      17:51.34  5:45/M        
   56     54    483  Kevin Arguello        Mayde Creek Girls                      17:55.46  5:47/M        
   57     55     46  Blake Tepera          Cy Woods Boys                          17:56.54  5:47/M        
   58     56    489  Saeed Hashmi          Mayde Creek Girls                      17:58.57  5:48/M        
   59     57    953  Freddie Monzon        Huffman Hargrove Boys                  17:58.94  5:48/M        
   60     58    701  D'Andre Lewis         Bush Boys                              18:00.41  5:48/M        
   61     59    391  Branden Billey        Oak Ridge Boys                         18:00.69  5:48/M        
   62     60    843  Alex Castro           Morton Ranch Boys                      18:01.00  5:49/M        
   63     61   1191  Xavier Martinez       North Shore Boys                       18:02.14  5:49/M        
   64     62   1161  Tommy Watson          Cy Creek Boys                          18:02.87  5:49/M        
   65     63    951  Juan Castro           Huffman Hargrove Boys                  18:03.61  5:49/M        
   66     64    445  Jack Wauson           Foster Boys                            18:04.57  5:50/M        
   67     65    520  Will Kudela           Strake Jesuit Boys                     18:06.84  5:50/M        
   68     66    519  Alejandro Garcia      Strake Jesuit Boys                     18:07.12  5:51/M        
   69     67    486  Marvin Chavez         Mayde Creek Girls                      18:07.44  5:51/M        
   70     68    523  Wesley Hungbui        Strake Jesuit Boys                     18:08.29  5:51/M        
   71     69    521  Anthony Schneider     Strake Jesuit Boys                     18:08.55  5:51/M        
   72     70    994  Gabe Pruneda          Katy Boys                              18:08.86  5:51/M        
   73     71    850  Junior Salazar        Morton Ranch Boys                      18:10.31  5:52/M        
   74     72    657  Alex Dantzler         Cy Ridge HS Boys                       18:11.53  5:52/M        
   75     73     85  Turner Hughes         Klein Oak Boys                         18:13.11  5:53/M        
   76     74    833  Edward Tonche         Klein Boys                             18:18.18  5:54/M        
   77     75    525  Joseph Scott          Strake Jesuit Boys                     18:18.85  5:54/M        
   78     76   1338  Preston Willis        Kempner Boys                           18:19.30  5:55/M        
   79     77    847  Jake Kleinman         Morton Ranch Boys                      18:21.84  5:55/M        
   80     78    846  James Jones           Morton Ranch Boys                      18:23.59  5:56/M        
   81     79    522  Rafael Varona         Strake Jesuit Boys                     18:23.95  5:56/M        
   82     80   1188  Andres Cruz           North Shore Boys                       18:24.34  5:56/M        
   83     81     87  Blake Patton          Klein Oak Boys                         18:25.84  5:56/M        
   84  (< 5)   1039  Noah Brown            Waller Boys                            18:26.26  5:57/M        
   85     82     50  SAMUEL WATERS         Cy Woods Boys                          18:27.88  5:57/M        
   86     83    351  Matthew Stamy         Friendswood Boys                       18:28.52  5:57/M        
   87     84    658  Jonathan Mayorga      Cy Ridge HS Boys                       18:29.17  5:58/M        
   88     85    330  Nick Tierranegra      Montgomery Boys                        18:29.41  5:58/M        
   89     86    388  Zach Wooldridge       Oak Ridge Boys                         18:30.77  5:58/M        
   90     87    954  Dillon Kuntz          Huffman Hargrove Boys                  18:31.02  5:58/M        
   91     88    354  Michael Otto          Friendswood Boys                       18:31.42  5:58/M        
   92     89    350  Nelson Swindler       Friendswood Boys                       18:32.58  5:59/M        
   93     90    848  Marcus Todd           Morton Ranch Boys                      18:32.89  5:59/M        
   94     91    352  Derek Janak           Friendswood Boys                       18:33.22  5:59/M        
   95     92    708  Jesus Morales         Bush Boys                              18:35.91  6:00/M        
   96     93     90  Robin Herrington      Klein Oak Boys                         18:36.16  6:00/M        
   97     94     88  Franciso Sanchez      Klein Oak Boys                         18:37.74  6:00/M        
   98     95    818  Parker Lipman         Klein Boys                             18:38.05  6:01/M        
   99     96    974  Dustin Banks          Tomball Memorial Boys                  18:38.91  6:01/M        
  100     97    449  David Ledesma         Foster Boys                            18:39.22  6:01/M        
  101     98    487  Victor Farias         Mayde Creek Girls                      18:39.94  6:01/M        
  102     99    485  Farouq Lakhani        Mayde Creek Girls                      18:42.09  6:02/M        
  103    100    820  Matthew Smith         Klein Boys                             18:42.42  6:02/M        
  104  (< 5)    153  Jonah Gonzales        Cy Springs Boys                        18:43.04  6:02/M        
  105    101    845  David Winski          Morton Ranch Boys                      18:43.70  6:02/M        
  106    102   1340  Christian Rivera      Kempner Boys                           18:46.23  6:03/M        
  107    103    490  Riley Burnside        Mayde Creek Girls                      18:51.50  6:05/M        
  108    104   1289  Jacob Triesch         George Ranch Boys                      18:52.40  6:05/M        
  109    105    975  Eli Larsen            Tomball Memorial Boys                  18:53.00  6:05/M        
  110    106    941  Christian Lopez       Jersey Village Boys                    18:53.31  6:05/M        
  111  (< 5)    105  connor storey         Westside HS Boys                       18:54.10  6:06/M        
  112    107   1342  Daniel Cortez         Kempner Boys                           18:54.45  6:06/M        
  113    108    484  Elijah Bermudez       Mayde Creek Girls                      18:54.88  6:06/M        
  114  (< 5)    106  jake storey           Westside HS Boys                       18:59.39  6:07/M        
  115    109   1287  Tyler Shipley         George Ranch Boys                      19:00.92  6:08/M        
  116    110    331  Daniel Hernandez      Montgomery Boys                        19:02.09  6:08/M        
  117  (> 7)    494  Ray Whitmire          Mayde Creek Girls                      19:02.37  6:08/M        
  118    111   1341  Arturo Goff           Kempner Boys                           19:04.46  6:09/M        
  119    112   1288  Alex Sims             George Ranch Boys                      19:05.48  6:09/M        
  120  (> 7)    488  Jacob Galindo         Mayde Creek Girls                      19:05.96  6:09/M        
  121    113    349  Blake Sokora          Friendswood Boys                       19:08.92  6:10/M        
  122    114    924  Afolasi Joseph        Westbury Boys                          19:13.24  6:12/M        
  123    115    332  James Lynch           Montgomery Boys                        19:13.76  6:12/M        
  124  (< 5)    155  Luis Martinez         Cy Springs Boys                        19:14.85  6:12/M        
  125    116   1286  Zachary Moore         George Ranch Boys                      19:15.96  6:13/M        
  126    117   1162  Layne Salinas         Cy Creek Boys                          19:16.22  6:13/M        
  127    118   1323  Christian Colston     Klein Forest Boys                      19:18.72  6:14/M        
  128    119    659  Travis James          Cy Ridge HS Boys                       19:22.14  6:15/M        
  129  (< 5)   1040  Jonathan Godoy        Waller Boys                            19:24.60  6:15/M        
  130  (> 7)     47  RAYMOND BERRONES      Cy Woods Boys                          19:25.93  6:16/M        
  131    120    956  Gerardo Castro        Huffman Hargrove Boys                  19:30.11  6:17/M        
  132    121    955  Trent Shropshire      Huffman Hargrove Boys                  19:32.14  6:18/M        
  133    122    705  Terrence Mayes        Bush Boys                              19:35.83  6:19/M        
  134    123    976  Bryan Mora            Tomball Memorial Boys                  19:37.05  6:20/M        
  135    124   1322  Clay Cardenas         Klein Forest Boys                      19:37.35  6:20/M        
  136  (< 5)    285  Dylan Christie        Tomball Boys                           19:40.90  6:21/M        
  137  (> 7)   1281  Michael Elder         George Ranch Boys                      19:41.39  6:21/M        
  138  (> 7)     89  Pedro Alvarez         Klein Oak Boys                         19:45.18  6:22/M        
  139    125    453  Will Hopfe            Foster Boys                            19:45.90  6:22/M        
  140  (< 5)   1038  Jose Tapia            Waller Boys                            19:46.50  6:23/M        
  141    126    947  Caleb Stogsdill       Jersey Village Boys                    19:49.50  6:24/M        
  142    127    938  Ryan Bronikowski      Jersey Village Boys                    19:49.97  6:24/M        
  143    128    973  John Banassai         Tomball Memorial Boys                  19:52.32  6:25/M        
  144    129    451  Sean Baldwin          Foster Boys                            19:53.06  6:25/M        
  145  (< 5)    282  Micah Ezzelle         Tomball Boys                           19:53.37  6:25/M        
  146    130    900  Phillipo Zakaryias    Westbury Boys                          19:54.34  6:25/M        
  147    131   1343  Simon Woldenmicahel   Kempner Boys                           20:00.15  6:27/M        
  148    132    448  Ryan Falchek          Foster Boys                            20:01.03  6:27/M        
  149    133    977  Alex Schroer          Tomball Memorial Boys                  20:03.76  6:28/M        
  150    134   1344  Samuel Soto           Kempner Boys                           20:04.41  6:28/M        
  151  (< 5)   1284  Noah Joe              Cy Springs Boys                        20:04.87  6:28/M        
  152  (> 7)    357  Owen O'Neill          Friendswood Boys                       20:05.29  6:29/M        
  153  (< 5)    283  Adam Figueroa         Tomball Boys                           20:07.53  6:29/M        
  154    135    949  Jonathan Ward         Jersey Village Boys                    20:09.17  6:30/M        
  155    136    450  Robert Deforest       Foster Boys                            20:09.56  6:30/M        
  156    137   1160  Austin Merkel         Cy Creek Boys                          20:09.94  6:30/M        
  157    138    948  Adrain Viera          Jersey Village Boys                    20:11.71  6:31/M        
  158    139    668  Elliott Smith         Cy Ridge HS Boys                       20:12.51  6:31/M        
  159    140    896  Ludreche Bouanga      Westbury Boys                          20:14.13  6:32/M        
  160    141    709  Kevon Murray          Bush Boys                              20:17.58  6:33/M        
  161  (< 5)    161  Rashaun Coleman       Cy Springs Boys                        20:20.08  6:34/M        
  162    142   1332  Pedro Monterossa      Klein Forest Boys                      20:20.53  6:34/M        
  163    143    995  Pete Garcia           Katy Boys                              20:20.96  6:34/M        
  164    144    979  Juan Carlos Mier      Tomball Memorial Boys                  20:27.13  6:36/M        
  165    145    117  JUAN ALVAREZ          Galena Park Boys                       20:29.89  6:36/M        
  166    146    455  Francesco Hernandez   Foster Boys                            20:31.74  6:37/M        
  167    147    912  Frederick White       Westbury Boys                          20:43.74  6:41/M        
  168  (< 5)    108  andrew walker         Westside HS Boys                       20:54.96  6:45/M        
  169  (< 5)    107  brandon angel         Westside HS Boys                       20:55.28  6:45/M        
  170    148    926  Elias Phillipo        Westbury Boys                          21:16.31  6:52/M        
  171    149    925  Mohammed Sesay        Westbury Boys                          21:18.72  6:52/M        
  172    150    334  Jaimie James          Montgomery Boys                        21:41.35  7:00/M        
  173    151    131  WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ     Galena Park Boys                       21:53.74  7:04/M        
  174    152    699  Brendon Hernandez     Bush Boys                              21:54.71  7:04/M        
  175    153    127  EDUARDO LUNA          Galena Park Boys                       21:55.11  7:04/M        
  176    154    130  JUAN REYES            Galena Park Boys                       22:30.48  7:15/M        
  177    155    700  Adrian Janowski       Bush Boys                              22:58.62  7:25/M        
  178    156    129  EDUARDO OBREGON       Galena Park Boys                       22:58.93  7:25/M        
  179    157    124  CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ,Galena Park Boys                       23:23.27  7:33/M        
  180    158   1328  Marvyn Joya           Klein Forest Boys                      24:06.92  7:46/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Woodlands Boys                         17               1   2   3   4   7  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:59.58
        Average Time: 16:11.92

    2 Woodlands Boys B                       66               5   9  11  16  25  47             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:25.19
        Average Time: 16:41.04

    3 Cy Woods Boys                         132               6  19  26  36  45  55  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:43.84
        Average Time: 17:08.77

    4 Cy Creek Boys                         147              14  18  22  31  62 117 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:58.66
        Average Time: 17:11.73

    5 Oak Ridge Boys                        181              24  28  30  48  51  59  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:24.00
        Average Time: 17:28.80

    6 North Shore Boys                      225              27  35  50  52  61  80             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:29.39
        Average Time: 17:41.88

    7 Klein Oak Boys                        237               8  34  41  73  81  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:15.23
        Average Time: 17:39.05

    8 Klein Boys                            248              17  20  42  74  95 100             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:16.31
        Average Time: 17:39.26

    9 Huffman Hargrove Boys                 282              29  46  57  63  87 120 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39.13
        Average Time: 17:55.83

   10 George Ranch Boys                     299              10  23  53 104 109 112 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:22.69
        Average Time: 17:52.54

   11 Katy Boys                             305              21  32  39  70 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:30.02
        Average Time: 18:06.00

   12 Strake Jesuit Boys                    308              40  65  66  68  69  75  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06.75
        Average Time: 18:01.35

   13 Morton Ranch Boys                     330              44  60  71  77  78  90 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:40.07
        Average Time: 18:08.01

   14 Friendswood Boys                      346              37  49  83  88  89  91 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:52.17
        Average Time: 18:10.43

   15 Mayde Creek Girls                     374              54  56  67  98  99 103 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:23.50
        Average Time: 18:16.70

   16 Cy Ridge HS Boys                      452              38  72  84 119 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:50.69
        Average Time: 18:46.14

   17 Montgomery Boys                       493              33  85 110 115 150                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:54.54
        Average Time: 19:10.91

   18 Kempner Boys                          527              76 102 107 111 131 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.59
        Average Time: 19:00.92

   19 Westbury Boys                         546              15 114 130 140 147 148 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:47.45
        Average Time: 19:21.49

   20 Foster Boys                           547              64  97 125 129 132 136 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:23.78
        Average Time: 19:16.76

   21 Bush Boys                             565              58  92 122 141 152 155             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:24.44
        Average Time: 19:40.89

   22 Tomball Memorial Boys                 585              96 105 123 128 133 144             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:05.04
        Average Time: 19:25.01

   23 Klein Forest Boys                     585              43 118 124 142 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:06.46
        Average Time: 20:13.29

   24 Jersey Village Boys                   632             106 126 127 135 138                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:53.66
        Average Time: 19:46.73

   25 Galena Park Boys                      759             145 151 153 154 156 157             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:48.15
        Average Time: 21:57.63     

 

GIRLS                       

  1  (< 5)    269  Rachel St. Martin     Tomball Girls                          18:38.27                
    2      1    797  Diana Evans           Klein Girls                            18:43.86                
    3      2      1  Madison Gilcrease     Cy Woods Girls                         18:54.34                
    4      3   1008  Emily Voss            Katy Girls                             19:02.30                
    5      4    795  Janae Bottoms         Klein Girls                            19:08.46                
    6      5    239  Kirsten Johnston      Barber Hills Girls                     19:20.33                
    7      6   1011  Katie Haring          Katy Girls                             19:28.21                
    8      7   1012  Jessica Thurman       Katy Girls                             19:33.00                
    9      8   1173  Mary Luster           Dawson Girls                           19:35.95                
   10      9   1122  Haley Deakins         Cy Creek Girls                         19:51.31                
   11     10   1010  Lindsay Roberts       Katy Girls                             19:58.78                
   12     11    802  Delaine Tubbs         Klein Girls                            20:01.17                
   13     12   1009  Lauren Roberts        Katy Girls                             20:01.83                
   14     13   1007  Eva Vigh              Katy Girls                             20:05.27                
   15     14    240  Kierstin Santana      Barber Hills Girls                     20:15.84                
   16     15      2  KARA SANSTROM         Cy Woods Girls                         20:20.86                
   17     16    800  Adina Schunicht       Klein Girls                            20:21.84                
   18     17   1013  Savannah Sarabia      Katy Girls                             20:25.52                
   19     18    142  ANA GAITAN            Galena Park Girls                      20:27.24                
   20     19    261  Cheyenne Morrison-RoseKlein Oak Girls                        20:28.94                
   21     20   1176  Miranda Thornhill     Dawson Girls                           20:29.80                
   22     21   1125  Kendra Long           Cy Creek Girls                         20:31.11                
   23  (< 5)   1312  Paulina Parra         Spring Girls                           20:36.63                
   24     22    320  Heather Degitz        Montgomery Girls                       20:38.32                
   25     23      4  Lorena Malendez       Cy Woods Girls                         20:39.64                
   26  (> 7)   1014  Alyssa Jochen         Katy Girls                             20:42.42                
   27     24   1087  Avery Davis           Woodlands Girls                        20:44.18                
   28     25    567  Rebecca Powers        Cy Ridge HS Girls                      20:44.99                
   29  (< 5)   1311  Brianna Jackson       Spring Girls                           20:48.28                
   30     26    874  Julia Winski          Morton Ranch Girls                     20:51.42                
   31     27    322  Madi Easter           Montgomery Girls                       20:55.27                
   32  (> 7)   1015  Reeka Belton          Katy Girls                             20:55.77                
   33     28      7  Alyssa Nagle          Cy Woods Girls                         20:57.77                
   34     29    503  Kate Rosendahl        Friendswood Girls                      20:58.33                
   35     30      9  KAELYNN KEATON        Cy Woods Girls                         20:59.75                
   36     31    794  Hanah Bayer           Klein Girls                            21:00.34                
   37     32    241  Brielle Eskridge      Barber Hills Girls                     21:03.09                
   38     33      5  Mary Ameringer        Cy Woods Girls                         21:05.77                
   39     34    611  Deja Lewis            Klein Forest HS Girls                  21:11.76                
   40     35    587  Tiffany Messenger     Mayde Creek Girls                      21:12.18                
   41     36   1353  Madison Trees         Kempner Girls                          21:14.41                
   42     37   1083  Hannah Hill           Woodlands Girls                        21:15.68                
   43     38    263  Erica Moorhead        Klein Oak Girls                        21:18.42                
   44     39    150  FRIDA MONTOYA         Galena Park Girls                      21:20.03                
   45     40    321  Kaileigh Oliver       Montgomery Girls                       21:22.20                
   46     41     10  Conor Glenn           Cy Woods Girls                         21:23.21                
   47     42   1084  Laine McCarthy        Woodlands Girls                        21:23.91                
   48     43   1085  Justine Taylor        Woodlands Girls                        21:24.49                
   49     44    262  Victoria Hughes       Klein Oak Girls                        21:26.18                
   50     45    612  Yvette Villegas       Klein Forest HS Girls                  21:26.52                
   51     46    654  Tori Valka            Oak Ridge Girls                        21:26.89                
   52     47   1171  Alex Furey            Dawson Girls                           21:27.19                
   53     48   1305  Heather Haig          George Ranch Girls                     21:27.60                
   54     49    796  Allison Cossick       Klein Girls                            21:27.99                
   55     50    589  Olivia Johnston       Mayde Creek Girls                      21:28.34                
   56     51    566  Aracely Osorio        Cy Ridge HS Girls                      21:28.86                
   57     52    597  Camila Barney         Mayde Creek Girls                      21:31.14                
   58     53    242  Rahnee Elizando       Barber Hills Girls                     21:31.76                
   59     54    590  Lesly Garza           Mayde Creek Girls                      21:32.46                
   60     55    957  Tracy Martinez        Huffman Hargrove Girls                 21:34.96                
   61     56    990  Michaela Sabrsula     Tomball Memorial Girls                 21:42.70                
   62     57    801  Katie Solis           Klein Girls                            21:46.24                
   63     58   1174  Hannah Lyons          Dawson Girls                           21:49.44                
   64     59    960  Jessica Reese         Huffman Hargrove Girls                 21:52.20                
   65     60    876  Amy Villatoro         Morton Ranch Girls                     21:52.57                
   66     61    588  Shenaya Thomas        Mayde Creek Girls                      21:56.22                
   67  (> 7)   1016  Sadie Ramos           Katy Girls                             21:58.50                
   68     62    591  Tabitha Dhodapkar     Mayde Creek Girls                      21:58.81                
   69     63    988  Akuira Young          Tomball Memorial Girls                 22:01.71                
   70     64    618  Jennifer Perez        Klein Forest HS Girls                  22:03.82                
   71     65    614  Teresa Loredo         Klein Forest HS Girls                  22:07.02                
   72     66    959  Lauren Rhodes         Huffman Hargrove Girls                 22:07.86                
   73     67    878  Dexia Vielma          Morton Ranch Girls                     22:08.84                
   74     68    502  Skylar Murphy         Friendswood Girls                      22:09.40                
   75     69    500  Maddy Kimmel          Friendswood Girls                      22:09.81                
   76     70    639  Ashley Cason          Oak Ridge Girls                        22:11.95                
   77     71    244  Savannah Wilkinson    Barber Hills Girls                     22:12.35                
   78     72   1170  Katherine Cheng       Dawson Girls                           22:16.03                
   79     73    498  Erika Clifford        Friendswood Girls                      22:17.78                
   80     74   1124  Kaytie Lee            Cy Creek Girls                         22:21.53                
   81     75    877  Evelyn Ramirez        Morton Ranch Girls                     22:21.95                
   82     76    610  Francis Loredo        Klein Forest HS Girls                  22:22.94                
   83     77   1355  Kore Frazier          Kempner Girls                          22:24.24                
   84     78   1175  Megan Mendieta        Dawson Girls                           22:25.71                
   85     79    617  Natashia Velasquez    Klein Forest HS Girls                  22:26.39                
   86     80    958  Hannah Johnson        Huffman Hargrove Girls                 22:31.68                
   87     81    616  Sandra Sanchez        Klein Forest HS Girls                  22:32.46                
   88     82    644  Jade Garza            Oak Ridge Girls                        22:33.37                
   89     83   1086  Madi Gordon           Woodlands Girls                        22:35.49                
   90  (> 7)    798  Hayle Lopez           Klein Girls                            22:35.91                
   91     84    964  Brittany Hamilton     Huffman Hargrove Girls                 22:36.36                
   92     85   1081  Ali Harlicker         Woodlands Girls                        22:36.67                
   93     86    246  Magali Rodriguez      Barber Hills Girls                     22:37.89                
   94     87    875  Ashley Loredo         Morton Ranch Girls                     22:40.17                
   95     88    640  Lizbeth Cortez        Oak Ridge Girls                        22:41.35                
   96     89   1128  Jamie Parmley         Cy Creek Girls                         22:42.20                
   97     90    325  Pamela Cisneros       Montgomery Girls                       22:42.93                
   98     91    417  Madison Jernigan      Foster Girls                           22:43.32                
   99     92   1354  Mya Perez             Kempner Girls                          22:43.72                
  100     93    564  Jennifer Cordova      Cy Ridge HS Girls                      22:44.77                
  101     94   1121  Micaela Chan          Cy Creek Girls                         22:47.62                
  102     95    594  Ruby Uribe            Mayde Creek Girls                      22:48.83                
  103     96    416  Yuli Dominguez        Foster Girls                           22:50.48                
  104     97    565  Mari Lentini          Cy Ridge HS Girls                      22:51.29                
  105  (< 5)   1313  Sarah Zamora          Spring Girls                           22:54.02                
  106     98    569  Adiana Simmons        Cy Ridge HS Girls                      22:55.02                
  107     99    961  Michelle Donohue      Huffman Hargrove Girls                 22:57.05                
  108    100   1082  Stephanie Sommer      Woodlands Girls                        22:58.25                
  109    101    987  Sophie Pearson        Tomball Memorial Girls                 22:58.97                
  110  (> 7)    615  Griselda Coreas       Klein Forest HS Girls                  23:00.40                
  111    102    245  Nycole Ezell          Barber Hills Girls                     23:01.43                
  112  (> 7)    803  Selena Wicklund       Klein Girls                            23:02.91                
  113    103    259  Samantha Foster       Klein Oak Girls                        23:03.26                
  114  (< 5)   1049  Caitlyn Ulrich        Waller Girls                           23:03.55                
  115  (> 7)    243  Arianna Lopez         Barber Hills Girls                     23:09.92                
  116    104    505  Olivia Williams       Friendswood Girls                      23:11.54                
  117    105    989  Julianna Edmeier      Tomball Memorial Girls                 23:11.96                
  118  (< 5)   1314  Jayna Williams        Spring Girls                           23:12.46                
  119    106    324  Lexi Koon             Montgomery Girls                       23:12.85                
  120    107    145  STEPHANIE GONZALEZ    Galena Park Girls                      23:14.85                
  121    108    302  Julissa Gracia        Summer Creek Girls                     23:18.09                
  122    109   1357  Chelsea Kobea         Kempner Girls                          23:20.46                
  123    110    303  Kim Carlson           Summer Creek Girls                     23:22.74                
  124    111   1308  Rhea Judge            George Ranch Girls                     23:24.78                
  125  (< 5)    927  Rebekah Facundo       Jersey Village Girls                   23:26.59                
  126  (> 7)    592  Alexis Flores         Mayde Creek Girls                      23:30.40                
  127    112   1307  Elizabeth Hinz        George Ranch Girls                     23:33.36                
  128    113    323  Alana Gaunt           Montgomery Girls                       23:35.24                
  129    114    418  Delaney Guzman        Foster Girls                           23:35.69                
  130  (> 7)    593  Tatiana Sanchez       Mayde Creek Girls                      23:37.20                
  131    115    504  Hannah Sokora         Friendswood Girls                      23:41.83                
  132    116    304  Diana Salazar         Summer Creek Girls                     23:46.03                
  133    117   1306  Sydney Heikkila       George Ranch Girls                     23:46.72                
  134    118   1356  Jordan Allen          Kempner Girls                          23:47.11                
  135    119    258  Faith Crayton         Klein Oak Girls                        23:48.82                
  136    120    424  Marianna Dejeux       Foster Girls                           23:51.85                
  137    121   1310  Brooke Shipley        George Ranch Girls                     23:55.87                
  138  (> 7)    247  Vivianna Yzquierdo    Barber Hills Girls                     24:03.78                
  139    122    422  Libby Williams        Foster Girls                           24:05.75                
  140    123    257  Miracle Crayton       Klein Oak Girls                        24:12.47                
  141    124    419  Mina Puig             Foster Girls                           24:13.25                
  142    125    986  Allison Heinrich      Tomball Memorial Girls                 24:22.89                
  143    126   1126  Gabby Long            Cy Creek Girls                         24:23.46                
  144    127    965  Renee Ankenbrand      Huffman Hargrove Girls                 24:23.69                
  145    128    985  Shayne Gregson        Tomball Memorial Girls                 24:24.00                
  146    129    305  Alyssa Nunez          Summer Creek Girls                     24:33.44                
  147    130   1172  Qiwei Li              Dawson Girls                           24:35.64                
  148  (> 7)    596  Marissa McKay         Mayde Creek Girls                      24:37.92                
  149    131    149  ZAYRA MOLINA          Galena Park Girls                      24:38.51                
  150  (> 7)    595  Valerie Durgin        Mayde Creek Girls                      24:39.13                
  151    132    686  Kennia Lopez          Bush Girls                             24:46.65                
  152    133    563  Gloria Butler         Cy Ridge HS Girls                      24:56.46                
  153    134    421  Alyssa Moreno         Foster Girls                           25:00.66                
  154    135    637  Amber Barnette        Oak Ridge Girls                        25:04.33                
  155    136    679  Chastity Chov         Bush Girls                             25:09.01                
  156    137   1309  Sophia Keast          George Ranch Girls                     25:14.39                
  157    138    497  Sav Alaniz            Friendswood Girls                      25:19.18                
  158  (> 7)    598  Alondra Serrano       Mayde Creek Girls                      25:23.52                
  159    139    678  Breanna Chov          Bush Girls                             25:29.32                
  160    140    984  Kourtney Brown        Tomball Memorial Girls                 25:30.63                
  161    141    307  Krystal Sanchez       Summer Creek Girls                     25:46.53                
  162    142    306  Lauren Bell           Summer Creek Girls                     25:55.51                
  163  (> 7)    420  Meg Henry             Foster Girls                           26:06.91                
  164    143    137  KRYSTAL CANTU         Galena Park Girls                      26:12.98                
  165    144    681  Jacqueline Davila     Bush Girls                             26:25.26                
  166  (> 7)    425  Zoey Whisenant        Foster Girls                           26:25.95                
  167    145    141  HANNAH FUNK           Galena Park Girls                      26:26.18                
  168    146    684  Elizabeth Garcia      Bush Girls                             26:39.10                
  169  (> 7)    423  Arianne Everhart      Foster Girls                           28:02.89                

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Katy Girls                             38               3   6   7  10  12  13  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04.12
        Average Time: 19:36.82

    2 Klein Girls                            63               1   4  11  16  31  49  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15.67
        Average Time: 19:51.13

    3 Cy Woods Girls                         98               2  15  23  28  30  33  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:52.36
        Average Time: 20:22.47

    4 Barber Hills Girls                    175               5  14  32  53  71  86 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:23.37
        Average Time: 20:52.67

    5 Dawson Girls                          205               8  20  47  58  72  78 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:38.41
        Average Time: 21:07.68

    6 Woodlands Girls                       229              24  37  42  43  83  85 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:23.75
        Average Time: 21:28.75

    7 Mayde Creek Girls                     252              35  50  52  54  61  62  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:40.34
        Average Time: 21:32.07

    8 Klein Forest HS Girls                 284              34  45  64  65  76  79  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12.06
        Average Time: 21:50.41

    9 Montgomery Girls                      285              22  27  40  90 106 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:51.57
        Average Time: 21:46.31

   10 Cy Creek Girls                        287               9  21  74  89  94 126             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:13.77
        Average Time: 21:38.75

   11 Morton Ranch Girls                    315              26  60  67  75  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:54.95
        Average Time: 21:58.99

   12 Klein Oak Girls                       323              19  38  44 103 119 123             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:05.62
        Average Time: 22:01.12

   13 Friendswood Girls                     343              29  68  69  73 104 115 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:46.86
        Average Time: 22:09.37

   14 Huffman Hargrove Girls                344              55  59  66  80  84  99 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:43.06
        Average Time: 22:08.61

   15 Cy Ridge HS Girls                     364              25  51  93  97  98 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44.93
        Average Time: 22:08.99

   16 Oak Ridge Girls                       421              46  70  82  88 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:57.89
        Average Time: 22:47.58

   17 Kempner Girls                         432              36  77  92 109 118                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:29.94
        Average Time: 22:41.99

   18 Galena Park Girls                     438              18  39 107 131 143 145             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:53.61
        Average Time: 23:10.72

   19 Tomball Memorial Girls                450              56  63 101 105 125 128 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:18.23
        Average Time: 22:51.65

   20 George Ranch Girls                    509              48 111 112 117 121 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:08.33
        Average Time: 23:13.67

   21 Foster Girls                          543              91  96 114 120 122 124 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:07.09
        Average Time: 23:25.42

   22 Summer Creek Girls                    604             108 110 116 129 141 142             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:46.83
        Average Time: 24:09.37

   23 Bush Girls                            697             132 136 139 144 146                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:29.34
        Average Time: 25:41.87   

 

                                          

Region Four XC Results 2011

2A

Boys 5000 Meter Run 2A Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Luling 40 1 2 10 12 15 26 64
1 Michael Barnett 16:13.00
2 Jose Campos 16:31.00
10 Castillo Danny 17:17.30
12 Brian Guerrero 17:26.20
15 Fabian Guerrero 17:38.30
26 Will Frazier 18:13.60*
64 Arturo Rodriquez 19:12.40*
Total Time: 1:25:06 Average: 17:01.16 1-5 Split: 1:25
2 East Bernard 118 4 16 19 36 43 57 70
4 Wyatt Kieler 16:40.50
16 Daniel Garza 17:42.90
19 Brian Perez 17:46.10
36 Brady Babin 18:25.60
43 Brian Barta 18:39.60
57 Aaron Nieto 19:01.50*
70 Juan Garcia 19:15.30*
Total Time: 1:29:15 Average: 17:50.94 1-5 Split: 1:59
3 Dilley 120 11 18 25 31 35 37 -
11 James Rodriguez 17:21.50
18 Christian Obregon 17:45.50
25 Nathaniel Gonzales 18:11.00
31 Norby Salazar 18:17.60
35 Ryan Autrey 18:25.00
37 Prendi Garcia 18:28.80*
Total Time: 1:30:001 Average: 18:00.12 1-5 Split: 1:04
4 Taft 126 5 7 28 32 54 65 69
5 Lawrence Saldivar 16:57.70
7 Roger Rodriguez 17:05.10
28 Brandon Gonzales 18:16.20
32 Jorge Ibarra 18:18.30
54 Aaron Chapa 18:56.70
65 Samuel Chavez 19:12.70*
69 Jonathan Ramirez 19:14.80*
Total Time: 1:29:34 Average: 17:54.80 1-5 Split: 1:59
5 Cameron Yoe 146 14 17 23 41 51 88 -
14 Jose Pena 17:29.80
17 Anthony Lopez 17:44.60
23 Christian Yglecias 18:01.80
41 Mathew Humble 18:33.00
51 David Llanas 18:51.60
88 Connor Thompson 19:41.70*
Total Time: 1:30:41 Average: 18:08.16 1-5 Split: 1:22
6 Jarrell 217 3 6 8 83 117 153 -
3 Nathan Sumner 16:37.10
6 Edward Castro 17:01.30
8 Eduardo Juarez 17:05.40
83 Marcos Juarez 19:29.70
117 Benjamin Ruetz 20:24.20
153 Hayden West 24:21.10*
Total Time: 1:30:38 Average: 18:07.54 1-5 Split: 3:47
7 Houston YES Prep SE 221 20 38 42 59 62 73 112
20 Julio Solis 17:46.80
38 Milton Garza 18:29.60
42 Joe Balderas 18:34.20
59 Eriq Rojas 19:04.70
62 Diego Cortes 19:08.40
73 Gavin Sanchez 19:16.80*
112 Jay Salazar 20:16.50*
Total Time: 1:33:04 Average: 18:36.74 1-5 Split: 1:22
8 Thorndale 232 21 27 49 50 85 91 98
21 Dillon Irwin 17:55.80
27 Keon Mays 18:13.70
49 Pete Garcia 18:47.40
50 Aaron Laurence 18:48.10
85 Ray Stewart 19:35.80
91 Colton Youngblood 19:45.00*
98 Brian Crockett 19:54.40*
Total Time: 1:33:21 Average: 18:40.16 1-5 Split: 1:40
9 Wallis Brazos 274 34 39 40 74 87 106 110
34 Cody Phillips 18:23.60
39 Braulio Lara 18:30.80
40 Tyler Martinez 18:32.00
74 John Alford 19:19.00
87 Kyle Thormaehlen 19:39.60
106 Joshua Mora 20:11.10*
110 Willie Joe Fernandez 20:15.50*
Total Time: 1:34:25 Average: 18:53.00 1-5 Split: 1:16
10 Poth 317 45 46 60 77 89 94 145
45 Sefcik Dylan 18:42.00
46 Flieller Spencer 18:43.90
60 Guevara Marcos 19:05.90
77 Evans Sherman 19:20.50
89 Rodriguez Thomas 19:43.00
94 Friesenhahn Aaron 19:50.00*
145 Sekula Jake 22:05.00*
Total Time: 1:35:35 Average: 19:07.06 1-5 Split: 1:01
11 San Antonio Cole 318 9 22 92 95 100 119 -
9 Stefan Arnold 17:06.00
22 Evan Garr 17:57.90
92 Daniel Rodriguez 19:45.70
95 Julian Wilson 19:50.30
100 Zach Faddis 20:01.90
119 Terrell Roberson 20:32.30*
Total Time: 1:34:42 Average: 18:56.36 1-5 Split: 2:56
12 Kingsville Academy 364 33 66 68 96 101 129 132
33 David Duque 18:19.00
66 Hilario Garcia 19:13.20
68 Samuel Rios 19:14.50
96 Carlos Rocha 19:51.80
101 Victor Mora 20:02.70
129 Justin Silguero 21:05.80*
132 Andrew Remelius 21:12.70*
Total Time: 1:36:41 Average: 19:20.24 1-5 Split: 1:44
13 YES Prep North Central 377 13 30 81 126 127 146 148
13 Alvaro Torres 17:27.70
30 Enrique Marquez 18:17.00
81 Xavier Roman 19:28.30
126 Amra Adams 20:56.90
127 Jhonny Jantes 20:57.90
146 Edward Lopez 22:08.20*
148 Jesus Salazar 22:37.80*
Total Time: 1:37:08 Average: 19:25.56 1-5 Split: 3:30
14 Skidmore-Tynan 414 53 75 80 86 120 130 -
53 Jonathan Hernandez 18:52.40
75 Ryan Scott 19:19.70
80 Erasmo Huerta 19:27.10
86 Jeffery Ortiz 19:36.30
120 Tataen Stroman 20:40.00
130 Ezequial Huerta 21:10.40*
Total Time: 1:37:56 Average: 19:35.10 1-5 Split: 1:48
15 Riviera Kaufer 421 44 63 72 111 131 139 152
44 Andrew Edlin 18:40.30
63 Cody Salinas 19:12.20
72 Ronnie Peralez 19:15.50
111 Jd Vela 20:16.40
131 Luis Serna 21:11.30
139 Tres Longoria 21:42.70*
152 Geronimo Suarez 23:57.70*
Total Time: 1:38:36 Average: 19:43.14 1-5 Split: 2:31
16 Altair Rice 423 24 82 102 107 108 138 -
24 Cristian Samaniego 18:09.80
82 Gary Suarez 19:28.70
102 Isaac Ruiz 20:05.00
107 Noe Belmares 20:11.20
108 David Esqivel 20:11.70
138 Jason Samaniego 21:37.80*
Total Time: 1:38:06 Average: 19:37.28 1-5 Split: 2:02
17 Karnes City 444 48 79 93 103 121 154 -
48 Miguel Perales 18:46.00
79 Chris Tobar 19:24.20
93 Jeremy Coronado 19:49.50
103 Robert Morin 20:05.30
121 Angel May 20:44.00
154 Rodney Foreman 24:42.30*
Total Time: 1:38:49 Average: 19:45.80 1-5 Split: 1:58
18 Falfurrias 465 58 61 99 122 125 133 149
58 Cristian Gonzalez 19:03.50
61 Marcos Casas 19:07.30
99 Andres Rosas 19:57.70
122 Anthony Garza 20:44.00
125 Ted Crain 20:56.40
133 Dino Costilla 21:15.80*
149 Lucas Mora 22:40.20*
Total Time: 1:39:49 Average: 19:57.78 1-5 Split: 1:53
19 Banquete 468 67 78 90 105 128 143 158
67 Rolando Hinojosa 19:13.50
78 Manuel Rios 19:23.70
90 Phillip Zuniga 19:45.00
105 Benito Martinez 20:10.70
128 Arnold Bueno 21:01.40
143 John Contreras 21:58.20*
158 Ronnie Ocanas 26:20.30*
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.86 1-5 Split: 1:48
20 Marion 482 56 76 84 124 142 - -
56 Dakota Goodwin 19:00.90
76 Arthur Murray 19:20.30
84 Garey Mullens 19:30.70
124 Jared Smith 20:54.50
142 Evan Basha 21:48.50
Total Time: 1:40:35 Average: 20:06.98 1-5 Split: 2:48
21 East End 483 55 97 104 113 114 118 135
55 Guerrero Jordan 18:58.70
97 Martinez Jhony 19:52.40
104 Medrano Edgar 20:08.10
113 Garcia Marc 20:17.10
114 Vicuna Jorge 20:17.50
118 Bahena Armando 20:26.90*
135 Vicuna Abraham 21:19.00*
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.76 1-5 Split: 1:19
22 Vanderbilt Industrial 511 29 71 134 136 141 150 151
29 Will Maraggia 18:16.20
71 Jade Anderson 19:15.40
134 Vinny Simnacher 21:18.30
136 William Williams 21:23.70
141 Scott Tillery 21:47.00
150 Kade Smith 23:25.10*
151 Hunter Hill 23:26.10*
Total Time: 1:42:001 Average: 20:24.12 1-5 Split: 3:31
23 El Maton Tidehaven 555 47 115 116 137 140 147 155
47 Robert Cruz 18:45.90
115 Rolando Ramirez 20:17.70
116 Joshua Kitterman 20:17.90
137 Justin Kitterman 21:26.60
140 Rafael Sustaita 21:45.90
147 Juan Espinoza 22:20.20*
155 Kaleb Mink 24:59.70*
Total Time: 1:42:34 Average: 20:30.80 1-5 Split: 3:00
24 Edna High School 584 52 109 123 144 156 157 -
52 Kirk Quintin 18:51.80
109 Moore Cameron 20:13.10
123 Newbern Holton 20:51.40
144 Lee Justin 22:04.80
156 Hinojosa Homer 25:10.30
157 Horn Kevin 26:15.40*
Total Time: 1:47:11 Average: 21:26.28 1-5 Split: 6:19

3A

Girls Two Mile Run 3A                           
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Susan Kemper 11 Liberty Hill 11:44.90 1
2 Madison Trees 9 La Vernia 11:48.90 2
3 Olivia Hinojosa 9 La Vernia 11:51.40 3
4 Ashley Adams 9 Salado 12:10.40 --
5 Jazmine Garcia 9 Zapata 12:12.80 4
6 Samantha Lopez 11 Llano 12:15.80 5
7 Alexis Torres 11 Bandera 12:24.60 6
8 Bailee Vrana 9 La Vernia 12:29.40 7
9 Danielle Rodriguez 10 Lyford 12:31.20 --
10 Thalia Polanco 9 Lyford 12:32.70 --

4A

Boys 5000 Meter Run 4A                          
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Moore Nate Lockhart High School 15:21.60 1
2 Adam Waldum 12 CP Vista Ridge 15:22.50 2
3 Jose Delgado 12 Pharr Valley View 15:27.40 3
4 Daniel Belcik 12 Leander Rouse 15:30.60 --
5 Omar Trevino 12 San Antonio Edison 15:35.60 4
6 Jose Martinez 11 Weslaco East 15:41.20 --
7 Stephen Tankersley 12 Boerne Champion 15:41.60 5
8 J.R. Hardy 12 Austin Vandegrift 15:43.90 6
9 Gracia Joel Juarez-Lincoln 15:50.50 7
10 Kaleb Vasquez 11 San Antonio Brackenridge 15:55.60 8
11 Shane Kreidel 11 Boerne Champion 15:58.50 9
12 Stephen Gonzalez 12 Corpus Christi Moody 16:03.40 10
13 Dylan Johnson 12 Dripping Springs 16:04.00 --
14 Josh Torres 11 San Antonio Alamo Heights 16:06.10 11
15 Brandon Keys 12 Austin Vandegrift 16:07.80 12
16 Herbert Gutierrez 12 Cedar Park 16:11.90 13
17 Jordan Mcwilliams 12 Cedar Park 16:12.80 14
18 James Mcilwain 11 Cedar Park 16:14.60 15
19 Ramon Martinez 12 Kyle Lehman 16:14.80 --
20 Chris Mulverhill 11 Cedar Park 16:16.00 16
21 Juan Torres 12 Mercedes 16:20.00 17
22 Parker Singleton 10 Cedar Park 16:21.00 18
23 Destry Quiroz 12 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 16:22.10 19
24 Macias Jesus Juarez-Lincoln 16:24.70 20
25 Daniel Guerrero 11 Corpus Christi Moody 16:27.20 21
26 Francisco Turrubiartes 11 Mercedes 16:28.90 22
27 Julian Castellano 11 San Antonio Edison 16:30.00 23
28 Patrick Gonzales 12 Northside Brennan 16:31.20 24
29 Brandon Pogue 11 Floresville 16:33.30 25
30 David Montalvo 10 Pharr Valley View 16:35.20 26
31 Andrew Tankersley 9 Boerne Champion 16:35.40 27
32 Jack Monday 11 Boerne Champion 16:41.10 28
33 Joshua Williams 12 CP Vista Ridge 16:42.80 29
34 David Sheppard 12 Boerne Champion 16:43.00 30
35 Jordan Salazar 11 San Antonio Brackenridge 16:43.50 31
36 Erick Gonzalez Abundis 12 Mercedes 16:43.70 32
37 Kyle Callegari 12 Boerne Champion 16:44.10 33
38 Jacob Martinez 10 Corpus Christi Moody 16:44.30 34
39 Jose Ramirez 12 San Antonio Brackenridge 16:46.40 35
40 Uhr Robert Lockhart High School 16:47.00 36
41 Avey Nicolas Lockhart High School 16:47.30 37
42 Marco Mejia 10 Brownsville Veterans Memo 16:47.50 --
43 Nick Rios 12 Corpus Christi Calallen 16:48.50 38
44 Ernesto Ruelas 11 San Antonio Harlandale 16:48.80 39
45 Manuel Vasquez 10 San Antonio Harlandale 16:49.30 40
46 Michael Normand 12 Buda Hays 16:52.90 41
47 Lara Mitchel Juarez-Lincoln 16:55.60 42
48 Christian Villescas 12 Boerne Champion 16:56.70 43
49 Topher Jensen 12 Austin Vandegrift 16:58.10 44
50 Pedro Izaguirre 12 Mercedes 16:58.60 45
51 Ryan Schycker 12 Schertz Clemens 16:59.90 --
52 Conrad Carbaugh 10 Northside Brennan 17:04.10 46
53 Palomarez Enrique Juarez-Lincoln 17:05.40 47
54 Evan Sperling 12 Gregory-Portland 17:05.90 48
55 Austin Hagemann 12 Gregory-Portland 17:07.20 49
56 Brandon Allred 12 CP Vista Ridge 17:08.60 50
57 Rodriguez Andres Juarez-Lincoln 17:09.50 51
58 Tanner Trevino 9 Beeville Jones 17:09.80 --
59 Marshall Wilson 12 Austin Vandegrift 17:09.90 52
60 Ryan McSpadden 11 Buda Hays 17:10.20 53
61 Lorenzo Resendez 12 Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:13.10 54
62 Greg Klement 11 Cedar Park 17:13.50 55
63 Tyler Vigil 12 Schertz Clemens 17:13.90 --
64 Andres Arredondo 10 San Antonio Harlandale 17:14.00 56
65 Anchondo Joseph Lockhart High School 17:14.50 57
66 Victor Abundis 9 Mercedes 17:16.00 58
67 Will Westerman 12 San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:16.60 59
68 Alec Trevino 12 Mercedes 17:17.60 60
69 Cristian Perez 10 Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:17.80 61
70 Yosho Ramirez 10 Northside Brennan 17:17.90 62
71 Antonio Molina 11 Gregory-Portland 17:18.70 63
72 Todd Mickey 10 Victoria West 17:18.70 --
73 Bradley Girardeau Austin Johnson 17:19.00 64
74 Churchill Okello 12 Austin Mccallum 17:19.10 65
75 Hunter Buescher 9 San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:22.30 66
76 Carlos Weckmann 10 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 17:23.50 67
77 Benito Baron 12 Gregory-Portland 17:23.60 68
78 Amaya Jd Lockhart High School 17:24.30 69
79 Damian Arredondo 11 San Antonio Harlandale 17:26.30 70
80 Michael Lerma 11 Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:28.60 71
81 Inocente Gonzalez 12 Mercedes 17:29.40 72
82 Ruben Puente 10 San Antonio Brackenridge 17:29.70 73
83 Pedro Leos 10 Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 17:31.00 --
84 Alan Valdez 12 Corpus Christi Calallen 17:31.30 74
85 Martin Cardenas 10 San Antonio Brackenridge 17:32.50 75
86 Jose Ramirez 12 Pharr Valley View 17:32.70 76
87 Jake Warren 12 Corpus Christi Flour Bluf 17:33.30 --
88 Brandon Davila 12 San Antonio Fox Tech 17:34.00 --
89 Rush Hemphill 12 Austin Mccallum 17:35.10 77
90 Ricky Granados 12 Pharr Valley View 17:37.30 78
91 Diego Hernandez 11 San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:39.10 79
92 Ryan Hinojosa 12 Corpus Christi Moody 17:39.90 80
93 Ryan Camarillo 12 San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:40.00 81
94 Daniel Henkes 10 San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:40.70 82
95 Heath Agnew 9 Buda Hays 17:41.10 83
96 Rigo Cardenas 11 San Antonio Harlandale 17:42.20 84
97 Jesse Cortez 11 Pharr Valley View 17:42.30 85
98 George Cady 12 CP Vista Ridge 17:43.40 86
99 Jacob Gray 11 San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:45.20 87
100 Tom Ayers 12 Buda Hays 17:45.90 88
101 Jorge Guerrero 9 San Antonio Edison 17:45.90 89
102 Leon Luis Juarez-Lincoln 17:46.90 90
103 Buck Baker 11 Floresville 17:50.50 91
104 Spring Eli Lockhart High School 17:51.00 92
105 Marcos Gonzales 11 San Antonio Jefferson 17:53.20 93
106 Jesus Saenz 11 Corpus Christi Moody 17:53.90 94
107 Keith Taylor 11 Austin Vandegrift 17:54.20 95
108 Taylor Lee 9 Port Lavaca Calhoun 17:58.30 96
109 Moreno Erik Lockhart High School 18:00.00 97
110 Steven Glatt 10 Northside Brennan 18:01.90 98
111 Joshua Perez 10 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 18:02.10 99
112 Matt Villegas 12 Austin Vandegrift 18:02.30 100
113 Raul Sebastian 9 Northside Brennan 18:03.30 101
114 Christopher Perez 10 Gregory-Portland 18:04.00 102
115 Arturo Ponce 11 Pharr Valley View 18:04.70 103
116 Jon-Michael Hernandez 9 San Antonio Brackenridge 18:04.70 104
117 Jason Peed 9 Buda Hays 18:05.30 105
118 Logan Lindsey 10 Buda Hays 18:06.20 106
119 Connor Thomas 12 Austin Vandegrift 18:07.70 107
120 Marcos Ibarra 10 Floresville 18:08.20 108
121 Anthony Lewis 9 Buda Hays 18:09.50 109
122 Jared Garcia 12 Corpus Christi Calallen 18:11.60 110
123 Carlos De Los Santos 11 San Antonio Harlandale 18:13.50 111
124 Corey Horton 9 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 18:15.60 112
125 Anish Vaghasia 12 CP Vista Ridge 18:15.70 113
126 Alexis Esparza 10 Gregory-Portland 18:16.30 114
127 Beau Baker 9 Floresville 18:16.30 115
128 Marcus Perez 10 Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:19.00 116
129 Christopher Garcia 12 Corpus Christi Moody 18:19.80 117
130 Eduardo Vera 12 San Antonio Burbank 18:20.70 --
131 Leonard Suarez 9 Corpus Christi Moody 18:23.20 118
132 Francisco Gomez 10 San Antonio Edison 18:23.90 119
133 Clayton Smith 9 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 18:24.50 120
134 Aguilar Jose Juarez-Lincoln 18:27.60 121
135 Atticus Boyd 11 Austin Mccallum 18:30.30 122
136 Cantu Miguel 9 Corpus Christi Calallen 18:35.00 123
137 Kelvin Read Austin Johnson 18:36.10 124
138 Felipe Delgado 12 San Antonio Jefferson 18:38.00 125
139 Brandon Gonzales 9 Austin Crockett 18:38.90 126
140 Jose Alverado 10 San Antonio Edison 18:40.00 127
141 Nam Dinh 12 CP Vista Ridge 18:44.20 128
142 Noah Leos 9 Floresville 18:47.10 129
143 Noah Stevens-Stein Austin Johnson 18:48.30 130
144 Ty Gayhart 12 Gregory-Portland 18:48.30 131
145 Jacob Garcia 10 Northside Brennan 18:51.30 132
146 Justice Medina 9 San Antonio Harlandale 18:53.10 133
147 Abel Ortega 12 San Antonio Jefferson 18:54.80 134
148 Michael Garcia 10 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 18:55.70 135
149 Daniel Wedell 12 CP Vista Ridge 19:02.90 136
150 Marc Vega 9 Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:09.40 137
151 Ramiro Cortes 12 Pharr Valley View 19:09.40 138
152 Jonathan Sanchez 11 Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:14.30 139
153 Christian Jeronimo 10 San Antonio Edison 19:16.60 140
154 Benjamin Rieden Austin Johnson 19:18.90 141
155 Robert Ramos 12 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 19:19.50 142
156 Daniel Bourland 12 Floresville 19:21.60 143
157 Spencer Strait 10 Northside Brennan 19:21.80 144
158 Mason John 12 Corpus Christi Calallen 19:22.90 145
159 Kenny Hidalgo 12 San Antonio Jefferson 19:26.40 146
160 Cesar Garza 11 San Antonio Jefferson 19:27.80 147
161 Henry Benschoter Austin Johnson 19:27.80 148
162 Luis Sanchez Austin - Reagan 19:45.10 --
163 Reese Hyde 11 Austin Mccallum 19:52.70 149
164 Flores Aaron 11 Corpus Christi Calallen 19:53.10 150
165 Bryan Hidalgo 11 San Antonio Jefferson 20:05.80 151
166 Ian Ferrier 12 Austin Crockett 20:14.00 152
167 Benjamin Girardeau Austin Johnson 20:17.00 153
168 Thomas Magnuson 9 Austin Mccallum 20:17.30 154
169 John Pass 10 Austin Mccallum 20:17.70 155
170 Paul Holmes Austin Johnson 20:57.20 156
171 Eduardo Galvan 12 Austin Crockett 21:37.70 157
172 Michael Martins 11 Austin Crockett 23:13.90 158
173 Emilio Castillo 9 Austin Crockett 23:31.40 159



Boys 5000 Meter Run 4A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Cedar Park 76 13 14 15 16 18 55 -
13 Herbert Gutierrez 16:11.90
14 Jordan Mcwilliams 16:12.80
15 James Mcilwain 16:14.60
16 Chris Mulverhill 16:16.00
18 Parker Singleton 16:21.00
55 Greg Klement 17:13.50*
Total Time: 1:21:16 Average: 16:15.26 1-5 Split: 9
2 Boerne Champion 99 5 9 27 28 30 33 43
5 Stephen Tankersley 15:41.60
9 Shane Kreidel 15:58.50
27 Andrew Tankersley 16:35.40
28 Jack Monday 16:41.10
30 David Sheppard 16:43.00
33 Kyle Callegari 16:44.10*
43 Christian Villescas 16:56.70*
Total Time: 1:21:40 Average: 16:19.92 1-5 Split: 1:01
3 Juarez-Lincoln 167 7 20 42 47 51 90 121
7 Gracia Joel 15:50.50
20 Macias Jesus 16:24.70
42 Lara Mitchel 16:55.60
47 Palomarez Enrique 17:05.40
51 Rodriguez Andres 17:09.50
90 Leon Luis 17:46.90*
121 Aguilar Jose 18:27.60*
Total Time: 1:23:26 Average: 16:41.14 1-5 Split: 1:19
4 Mercedes 174 17 22 32 45 58 60 72
17 Juan Torres 16:20.00
22 Francisco Turrubiartes 16:28.90
32 Erick Gonzalez Abundis 16:43.70
45 Pedro Izaguirre 16:58.60
58 Victor Abundis 17:16.00
60 Alec Trevino 17:17.60*
72 Inocente Gonzalez 17:29.40*
Total Time: 1:23:47 Average: 16:45.44 1-5 Split: 56
5 Lockhart High School 200 1 36 37 57 69 92 97
1 Moore Nate 15:21.60
36 Uhr Robert 16:47.00
37 Avey Nicolas 16:47.30
57 Anchondo Joseph 17:14.50
69 Amaya Jd 17:24.30
92 Spring Eli 17:51.00*
97 Moreno Erik 18:00.00*
Total Time: 1:23:35 Average: 16:42.94 1-5 Split: 2:03
6 Austin Vandegrift 209 6 12 44 52 95 100 107
6 J.R. Hardy 15:43.90
12 Brandon Keys 16:07.80
44 Topher Jensen 16:58.10
52 Marshall Wilson 17:09.90
95 Keith Taylor 17:54.20
100 Matt Villegas 18:02.30*
107 Connor Thomas 18:07.70*
Total Time: 1:23:54 Average: 16:46.78 1-5 Split: 2:10
7 San Antonio Brackenridge 222 8 31 35 73 75 104 -
8 Kaleb Vasquez 15:55.60
31 Jordan Salazar 16:43.50
35 Jose Ramirez 16:46.40
73 Ruben Puente 17:29.70
75 Martin Cardenas 17:32.50
104 Jon-Michael Hernandez 18:04.70*
Total Time: 1:24:28 Average: 16:53.54 1-5 Split: 1:37
8 Corpus Christi Moody 239 10 21 34 80 94 117 118
10 Stephen Gonzalez 16:03.40
21 Daniel Guerrero 16:27.20
34 Jacob Martinez 16:44.30
80 Ryan Hinojosa 17:39.90
94 Jesus Saenz 17:53.90
117 Christopher Garcia 18:19.80*
118 Leonard Suarez 18:23.20*
Total Time: 1:24:49 Average: 16:57.74 1-5 Split: 1:51
9 Pharr Valley View 268 3 26 76 78 85 103 138
3 Jose Delgado 15:27.40
26 David Montalvo 16:35.20
76 Jose Ramirez 17:32.70
78 Ricky Granados 17:37.30
85 Jesse Cortez 17:42.30
103 Arturo Ponce 18:04.70*
138 Ramiro Cortes 19:09.40*
Total Time: 1:24:55 Average: 16:58.98 1-5 Split: 2:15
10 CP Vista Ridge 280 2 29 50 86 113 128 136
2 Adam Waldum 15:22.50
29 Joshua Williams 16:42.80
50 Brandon Allred 17:08.60
86 George Cady 17:43.40
113 Anish Vaghasia 18:15.70
128 Nam Dinh 18:44.20*
136 Daniel Wedell 19:02.90*
Total Time: 1:25:13 Average: 17:02.60 1-5 Split: 2:53
11 San Antonio Harlandale 289 39 40 56 70 84 111 133
39 Ernesto Ruelas 16:48.80
40 Manuel Vasquez 16:49.30
56 Andres Arredondo 17:14.00
70 Damian Arredondo 17:26.30
84 Rigo Cardenas 17:42.20
111 Carlos De Los Santos 18:13.50*
133 Justice Medina 18:53.10*
Total Time: 1:26:001 Average: 17:12.12 1-5 Split: 53
12 San Antonio Alamo Heights 296 11 59 66 79 81 82 87
11 Josh Torres 16:06.10
59 Will Westerman 17:16.60
66 Hunter Buescher 17:22.30
79 Diego Hernandez 17:39.10
81 Ryan Camarillo 17:40.00
82 Daniel Henkes 17:40.70*
87 Jacob Gray 17:45.20*
Total Time: 1:26:04 Average: 17:12.82 1-5 Split: 1:34
13 Gregory-Portland 330 48 49 63 68 102 114 131
48 Evan Sperling 17:05.90
49 Austin Hagemann 17:07.20
63 Antonio Molina 17:18.70
68 Benito Baron 17:23.60
102 Christopher Perez 18:04.00
114 Alexis Esparza 18:16.30*
131 Ty Gayhart 18:48.30*
Total Time: 1:26:59 Average: 17:23.88 1-5 Split: 58
14 Northside Brennan 331 24 46 62 98 101 132 144
24 Patrick Gonzales 16:31.20
46 Conrad Carbaugh 17:04.10
62 Yosho Ramirez 17:17.90
98 Steven Glatt 18:01.90
101 Raul Sebastian 18:03.30
132 Jacob Garcia 18:51.30*
144 Spencer Strait 19:21.80*
Total Time: 1:26:58 Average: 17:23.68 1-5 Split: 1:32
15 San Antonio Edison 362 4 23 89 119 127 140 -
4 Omar Trevino 15:35.60
23 Julian Castellano 16:30.00
89 Jorge Guerrero 17:45.90
119 Francisco Gomez 18:23.90
127 Jose Alverado 18:40.00
140 Christian Jeronimo 19:16.60*
Total Time: 1:26:55 Average: 17:23.08 1-5 Split: 3:04
16 Buda Hays 370 41 53 83 88 105 106 109
41 Michael Normand 16:52.90
53 Ryan McSpadden 17:10.20
83 Heath Agnew 17:41.10
88 Tom Ayers 17:45.90
105 Jason Peed 18:05.30
106 Logan Lindsey 18:06.20*
109 Anthony Lewis 18:09.50*
Total Time: 1:27:35 Average: 17:31.08 1-5 Split: 1:12
17 Port Lavaca Calhoun 398 54 61 71 96 116 137 139
54 Lorenzo Resendez 17:13.10
61 Cristian Perez 17:17.80
71 Michael Lerma 17:28.60
96 Taylor Lee 17:58.30
116 Marcus Perez 18:19.00
137 Marc Vega 19:09.40*
139 Jonathan Sanchez 19:14.30*
Total Time: 1:28:17 Average: 17:39.36 1-5 Split: 1:06
18 Corpus Christi Tuloso-Mid 417 19 67 99 112 120 135 142
19 Destry Quiroz 16:22.10
67 Carlos Weckmann 17:23.50
99 Joshua Perez 18:02.10
112 Corey Horton 18:15.60
120 Clayton Smith 18:24.50
135 Michael Garcia 18:55.70*
142 Robert Ramos 19:19.50*
Total Time: 1:28:28 Average: 17:41.56 1-5 Split: 2:02
19 Floresville 468 25 91 108 115 129 143 -
25 Brandon Pogue 16:33.30
91 Buck Baker 17:50.50
108 Marcos Ibarra 18:08.20
115 Beau Baker 18:16.30
129 Noah Leos 18:47.10
143 Daniel Bourland 19:21.60*
Total Time: 1:29:35 Average: 17:55.08 1-5 Split: 2:14
20 Corpus Christi Calallen 490 38 74 110 123 145 150 -
38 Nick Rios 16:48.50
74 Alan Valdez 17:31.30
110 Jared Garcia 18:11.60
123 Cantu Miguel 18:35.00
145 Mason John 19:22.90
150 Flores Aaron 19:53.10*
Total Time: 1:30:29 Average: 18:05.86 1-5 Split: 2:34
21 Austin Mccallum 567 65 77 122 149 154 155 -
65 Churchill Okello 17:19.10
77 Rush Hemphill 17:35.10
122 Atticus Boyd 18:30.30
149 Reese Hyde 19:52.70
154 Thomas Magnuson 20:17.30
155 John Pass 20:17.70*
Total Time: 1:33:35 Average: 18:42.90 1-5 Split: 2:58
22 Austin Johnson 607 64 124 130 141 148 153 156
64 Bradley Girardeau 17:19.00
124 Kelvin Read 18:36.10
130 Noah Stevens-Stein 18:48.30
141 Benjamin Rieden 19:18.90
148 Henry Benschoter 19:27.80
153 Benjamin Girardeau 20:17.00*
156 Paul Holmes 20:57.20*
Total Time: 1:33:30 Average: 18:42.02 1-5 Split: 2:09
23 San Antonio Jefferson 645 93 125 134 146 147 151 -
93 Marcos Gonzales 17:53.20
125 Felipe Delgado 18:38.00
134 Abel Ortega 18:54.80
146 Kenny Hidalgo 19:26.40
147 Cesar Garza 19:27.80
151 Bryan Hidalgo 20:05.80*
Total Time: 1:34:20 Average: 18:52.04 1-5 Split: 1:35
24 Austin Crockett 752 126 152 157 158 159 - -
126 Brandon Gonzales 18:38.90
152 Ian Ferrier 20:14.00
157 Eduardo Galvan 21:37.70
158 Michael Martins 23:13.90
159 Emilio Castillo 23:31.40
Total Time: 1:47:16 Average: 21:27.18 1-5 Split: 4:53

5A

Boys 5000 Meter Run 5A                          
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Daniel Vertiz 12 San Antonio Reagan 14:40.60 1
2 Alex Ntagawa 10 San Antonio Lee 14:51.60 --
3 Austin Wells San Antonio Clark 15:09.90 --
4 David Guillen 12 Los Fresnos 15:12.50 2
5 Ismael Partida 12 San Antonio Holmes 15:15.20 3
6 Hector Alvarez 12 Laredo Martin 15:15.70 4
7 Jose Jaime Palmview H.S. 15:16.40 5
8 Fuentes Juan Eagle Pass Winn 15:17.40 --
9 Dillon Morse 12 San Antonio Churchill 15:17.40 6
10 Adriel Govea 12 Del Rio 15:20.20 7
11 Nathan Pineda 12 San Antonio Holmes 15:26.40 8
12 Juan Cardenas 12 Los Fresnos 15:29.00 9
13 Jose Angel Gonzalez 10 Mission Sharyland 15:32.10 10
14 Cesar Moreno 10 Del Rio 15:36.80 11
15 Ricardo Granados Pharr-San Juan Alamo 15:37.60 12
16 Mariano Mora 12 Donna 15:37.90 13
17 Colton Stoker 10 San Antonio Churchill 15:38.80 14
18 Luis Guerrero 12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 15:39.20 15
19 Guerrero Michael La Joya 15:40.60 --
20 Frankie Torres 11 San Marcos 15:41.80 --
21 Raymond Flowers 12 San Antonio Brandeis 15:44.10 16
22 David Calderon 11 Del Rio 15:48.50 17
23 Saul Camarillo 11 Eagle Pass High 15:48.80 18
24 Marco Arias 12 San Antonio Holmes 15:49.00 19
25 Alexander Balarin 11 Cibolo Steele 15:49.50 20
26 Logan Pittdman 10 Corpus Christi Carroll 15:49.70 21
27 Vincent Tordesillas 11 San Antonio Reagan 15:50.40 22
28 Jorge Ortiz 11 Eagle Pass High 15:51.60 23
29 Isaac Romero 11 Harlingen 15:54.10 --
30 Daniel Bitoni 11 Corpus Christi Carroll 15:57.10 24
31 Julio Cruz 12 Del Rio 15:57.40 25
32 Zachary Castro 12 San Antonio O'Connor 15:58.40 26
33 Christian Marmolejo Palmview H.S. 15:59.50 27
34 Saul Vasquez 11 Eagle Pass High 16:00.80 28
35 Juan Rojas 12 Del Rio 16:02.00 29
36 Garcia Esteban Brownsville-Pace 16:03.60 30
37 Gerardo Gaytan 11 Laredo Martin 16:03.60 31
38 Raymundo Moya 12 Los Fresnos 16:05.30 32
39 Anthony Rodriguez 12 Brownsville Hanna 16:05.30 33
40 Geronomi Alvarado 10 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 16:08.60 34
41 Jeremiah Cardenas 12 San Antonio Holmes 16:09.50 35
42 Paul Delgado 9 Del Rio 16:10.60 36
43 Josh Stallings 12 New Braunfels 16:11.20 37
44 Juan Ramos 11 Laredo Martin 16:11.90 38
45 Edgar Sosa Pharr-San Juan Alamo 16:12.10 39
46 Brett Schmit 11 San Antonio Brandeis 16:12.30 40
47 Jonathon Hernandez Palmview H.S. 16:12.50 41
48 Jonathan Alvarado 12 San Antonio Churchill 16:12.70 42
49 Scott Lansford 12 Corpus Christi Carroll 16:13.10 43
50 Cole Larzelere 12 San Antonio O'Connor 16:13.60 44
51 Javier Salas 12 San Antonio East Central 16:14.20 45
52 Alexis Guerrero 10 Mission Sharyland 16:14.40 46
53 Caleb Gutierrez 12 New Braunfels 16:14.50 47
54 Juan Alvarez 12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 16:14.60 48
55 Hector Alvarez 9 Eagle Pass High 16:14.60 49
56 Devin Long 12 Cibolo Steele 16:14.70 50
57 Jose Ramos 10 Donna 16:14.70 51
58 Jesus Garza 9 Donna 16:14.80 52
59 Nicolas Gagnon 10 San Antonio Johnson 16:15.10 53
60 Gonzalez Carlos Brownsville-Pace 16:17.40 54
61 Alixandr Chavez 12 San Antonio Brandeis 16:17.50 55
62 Ezequiel Calleros 12 Brownsville Hanna 16:17.90 56
63 Chris Myers 9 San Antonio Holmes 16:18.00 57
64 Roberto Gomez-Vazquez 11 Laredo Alexander 16:19.40 --
65 Martin Lopez 9 Eagle Pass High 16:20.30 58
66 Cody Martinez 11 Weslaco 16:20.40 --
67 Adrian Martinez 12 Donna 16:20.80 59
68 Roland Arambula 12 San Antonio Highlands 16:21.80 --
69 Robert Ford 10 San Antonio Johnson 16:22.40 60
70 Josh Foster 12 New Braunfels 16:22.60 61
71 Hayden Schmitz 10 New Braunfels 16:22.70 62
72 Josue Ibarra 12 Donna 16:22.70 63
73 Jacob Sanchez 12 San Antonio Johnson 16:24.10 64
74 Miguel Cruz 10 Los Fresnos 16:24.20 65
75 Zach Martin 10 San Antonio Reagan 16:24.40 66
76 Jose Portals 12 San Antonio Johnson 16:24.40 67
77 Michael Espinoza 11 Eagle Pass High 16:24.60 68
78 Angel Garcia 12 Del Rio 16:25.00 69
79 Christian Barajas 10 San Antonio MacArthur 16:25.10 --
80 Steven Zavala McAllen Rowe 16:25.50 --
81 Arturo Contreras 12 Donna 16:26.70 70
82 Alec Garcia 11 San Antonio O'Connor 16:27.10 71
83 Oliver Vilches 12 San Antonio Reagan 16:28.10 72
84 Chris Franco 10 Corpus Christi Carroll 16:28.80 73
85 Joshua Rosales 12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 16:29.40 74
86 Luis Nunez 10 Mission Sharyland 16:30.60 75
87 Issam Abou Zahr 12 San Antonio Reagan 16:30.80 76
88 Riley Langdon 12 San Antonio Reagan 16:30.90 77
89 Mario Guerrero Palmview H.S. 16:31.30 78
90 Andrew Rogers 11 San Antonio Johnson 16:32.70 79
91 Leonel Rivas 9 Edinburg Economedes 16:34.30 80
92 Adam Lee 11 San Antonio East Central 16:35.50 81
93 Juan Uribe 10 Brownsville Hanna 16:36.60 82
94 Pedro Torres 12 San Antonio Brandeis 16:37.00 83
95 Jose Villalobos 9 Laredo Martin 16:37.10 84
96 Kade Kistner 11 New Braunfels 16:37.80 85
97 Anthony Rodriguez 11 Corpus Christi King 16:38.50 86
98 John Davila 11 Corpus Christi Carroll 16:39.00 87
99 Rene Guillen 9 Mission Sharyland 16:40.90 88
100 Jose Gonzalez 12 Edinburg Economedes 16:41.30 89
101 Espinoza Luis Brownsville-Pace 16:42.80 90
102 Tj Longoria 11 San Antonio Churchill 16:43.40 91
103 Diego Barba de la Mora 10 San Antonio Reagan 16:43.50 92
104 Martin Perez Pharr-San Juan Alamo 16:45.10 93
105 Andrew Kostrzewa 12 San Antonio Johnson 16:45.80 94
106 Luis Montalvo 9 Laredo Martin 16:46.00 95
107 Mauricio Reyes Pharr-San Juan Alamo 16:46.70 96
108 Gabriel Rodriguez 11 Mission Sharyland 16:46.80 97
109 Rafael Duenes 11 San Benito 16:48.80 --
110 Roger Dylan Tiemann 10 Corpus Christi King 16:49.30 98
111 Eric Delgado 12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 16:49.50 99
112 Scott Urbis 11 Los Fresnos 16:49.70 100
113 Conner Smith 12 San Antonio Churchill 16:51.00 101
114 Antonio Ramos 12 San Antonio Holmes 16:55.60 102
115 Nicholas Torres 10 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 16:56.60 103
116 MIguel Candelaria 9 San Antonio Brandeis 16:56.60 104
117 Tristen Robles Palmview H.S. 16:58.20 105
118 Luis Trevino 12 Brownsville Hanna 16:58.70 106
119 Jr. Mario Reyna 11 Edinburg Economedes 16:59.10 107
120 Luis Sandoval 12 Brownsville Hanna 17:01.00 108
121 Daniel Rubio 11 Corpus Christi Carroll 17:01.40 109
122 Kevin Keenum 12 San Antonio O'Connor 17:03.20 110
123 Jimenez Jose Alfredo Brownsville-Pace 17:07.90 111
124 Patrick Gonzalez 11 San Antonio East Central 17:09.50 112
125 Kevin Vasquez 10 Donna 17:12.30 113
126 Treviño-Galvan Christophe Brownsville-Pace 17:13.80 114
127 Jackson Crumpler 12 Corpus Christi King 17:15.60 115
128 Eric Bordovsky 10 San Antonio Churchill 17:16.30 116
129 Andrew Leal 11 Weslaco 17:17.60 --
130 Rey Alvear 9 Brownsville Hanna 17:19.10 117
131 Ryan DeLeon 11 Corpus Christi King 17:19.50 118
132 Evan French 11 San Antonio Churchill 17:20.00 119
133 Jorge Alvarez Palmview H.S. 17:20.30 120
134 Javier Garcia 10 Corpus Christi King 17:21.00 121
135 Willie Cordova Pharr-San Juan Alamo 17:21.30 122
136 Carlos Lares 11 San Antonio Highlands 17:21.70 --
137 Peter Kline 9 Corpus Christi Carroll 17:22.00 123
138 Esteban Soto 10 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 17:23.10 124
139 Nathan Kelly 12 San Antonio O'Connor 17:23.50 125
140 Abraham Diaz Pharr-San Juan Alamo 17:23.90 126
141 Jeremy Hudson 11 San Antonio East Central 17:24.70 127
142 Michael Recio 11 Corpus Christi King 17:25.30 128
143 Miguel Garza Palmview H.S. 17:25.60 129
144 Feliberto Jimenez 10 Mission Sharyland 17:25.70 130
145 David Rocha 10 Edinburg Economedes 17:26.50 131
146 Kevin Garwood 12 San Antonio Johnson 17:28.00 132
147 Marcos Salgado 10 Laredo Martin 17:29.50 133
148 Nathaniel Ramos 12 San Antonio Brandeis 17:31.00 134
149 Jevon Williams 12 San Antonio Wagner 17:33.50 135
150 Manuel Cardenas 11 San Antonio Holmes 17:34.80 136
151 Jesus Gonzalez 12 Edinburg Economedes 17:35.30 137
152 Matthew Ortegon 10 Cibolo Steele 17:35.40 138
153 Jordan Swate 12 San Antonio O'Connor 17:37.10 139
154 Trent Mangold 11 New Braunfels 17:42.70 140
155 Ezequiel Cisneros 12 Los Fresnos 17:46.80 141
156 Sam Barre 9 Corpus Christi King 17:48.10 142
157 Creston Hernandez 11 Eagle Pass High 17:48.60 143
158 Adrian Lincon 12 San Antonio Brandeis 17:49.20 144
159 Joseph Medina 12 Cibolo Steele 17:51.30 145
160 Micah Briggs 10 San Antonio East Central 17:51.30 146
161 Charles Armstead 12 San Antonio Wagner 17:57.40 147
162 Miguel Pizarro 10 San Antonio Wagner 17:58.20 148
163 Jason Mireles 12 San Antonio East Central 17:59.40 149
164 Luis Marquez 11 Edinburg Economedes 18:02.00 150
165 Gamboa Cruz Brownsville-Pace 18:06.60 151
166 Oscar Gonzales Pharr-San Juan Alamo 18:08.40 152
167 Zachary Stewart 12 San Antonio O'Connor 18:08.90 153
168 Johnny Gonzalez 12 Brownsville Hanna 18:09.80 154
169 Noe Martinez 11 Laredo Martin 18:14.30 155
170 Matthew Stohlmann 12 Cibolo Steele 18:15.00 156
171 La'Trell Hunter 10 San Antonio Wagner 18:25.00 157
172 Valerio Hernandez 10 Edinburg Economedes 18:31.30 158
173 Ramos Jashua Brownsville-Pace 18:36.30 159
174 Chase Nogle 9 Cibolo Steele 18:38.40 160
175 Kevin Erazo 12 San Antonio Wagner 18:44.10 161
176 Nick Zuniga 9 New Braunfels 18:46.30 162
177 Hiram Garcia 10 Mission Sharyland 18:50.00 163
178 Malichi Merski 12 Cibolo Steele 19:04.70 164
179 Kendall Spann 11 San Antonio East Central 19:31.20 165
180 Elvin Hernandez 12 San Antonio Wagner 19:35.00 166



Boys 5000 Meter Run 5A Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Del Rio 89 7 11 17 25 29 36 69
7 Adriel Govea 15:20.20
11 Cesar Moreno 15:36.80
17 David Calderon 15:48.50
25 Julio Cruz 15:57.40
29 Juan Rojas 16:02.00
36 Paul Delgado 16:10.60*
69 Angel Garcia 16:25.00*
Total Time: 1:18:45 Average: 15:44.98 1-5 Split: 42
2 San Antonio Holmes 122 3 8 19 35 57 102 136
3 Ismael Partida 15:15.20
8 Nathan Pineda 15:26.40
19 Marco Arias 15:49.00
35 Jeremiah Cardenas 16:09.50
57 Chris Myers 16:18.00
102 Antonio Ramos 16:55.60*
136 Manuel Cardenas 17:34.80*
Total Time: 1:18:58 Average: 15:47.62 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Eagle Pass High 176 18 23 28 49 58 68 143
18 Saul Camarillo 15:48.80
23 Jorge Ortiz 15:51.60
28 Saul Vasquez 16:00.80
49 Hector Alvarez 16:14.60
58 Martin Lopez 16:20.30
68 Michael Espinoza 16:24.60*
143 Creston Hernandez 17:48.60*
Total Time: 1:20:16 Average: 16:03.22 1-5 Split: 32
4 Los Fresnos 208 2 9 32 65 100 141 -
2 David Guillen 15:12.50
9 Juan Cardenas 15:29.00
32 Raymundo Moya 16:05.30
65 Miguel Cruz 16:24.20
100 Scott Urbis 16:49.70
141 Ezequiel Cisneros 17:46.80*
Total Time: 1:20:001 Average: 16:00.14 1-5 Split: 1:37
5 San Antonio Reagan 237 1 22 66 72 76 77 92
1 Daniel Vertiz 14:40.60
22 Vincent Tordesillas 15:50.40
66 Zach Martin 16:24.40
72 Oliver Vilches 16:28.10
76 Issam Abou Zahr 16:30.80
77 Riley Langdon 16:30.90*
92 Diego Barba de la Mora 16:43.50*
Total Time: 1:19:54 Average: 15:58.86 1-5 Split: 1:50
6 Donna 238 13 51 52 59 63 70 113
13 Mariano Mora 15:37.90
51 Jose Ramos 16:14.70
52 Jesus Garza 16:14.80
59 Adrian Martinez 16:20.80
63 Josue Ibarra 16:22.70
70 Arturo Contreras 16:26.70*
113 Kevin Vasquez 17:12.30*
Total Time: 1:20:51 Average: 16:10.18 1-5 Split: 45
7 Corpus Christi Carroll 248 21 24 43 73 87 109 123
21 Logan Pittdman 15:49.70
24 Daniel Bitoni 15:57.10
43 Scott Lansford 16:13.10
73 Chris Franco 16:28.80
87 John Davila 16:39.00
109 Daniel Rubio 17:01.40*
123 Peter Kline 17:22.00*
Total Time: 1:21:08 Average: 16:13.54 1-5 Split: 49
8 Laredo Martin 252 4 31 38 84 95 133 155
4 Hector Alvarez 15:15.70
31 Gerardo Gaytan 16:03.60
38 Juan Ramos 16:11.90
84 Jose Villalobos 16:37.10
95 Luis Montalvo 16:46.00
133 Marcos Salgado 17:29.50*
155 Noe Martinez 18:14.30*
Total Time: 1:20:54 Average: 16:10.86 1-5 Split: 1:30
9 San Antonio Churchill 254 6 14 42 91 101 116 119
6 Dillon Morse 15:17.40
14 Colton Stoker 15:38.80
42 Jonathan Alvarado 16:12.70
91 Tj Longoria 16:43.40
101 Conner Smith 16:51.00
116 Eric Bordovsky 17:16.30*
119 Evan French 17:20.00*
Total Time: 1:20:43 Average: 16:08.66 1-5 Split: 1:34
10 Palmview H.S. 256 5 27 41 78 105 120 129
5 Jose Jaime 15:16.40
27 Christian Marmolejo 15:59.50
41 Jonathon Hernandez 16:12.50
78 Mario Guerrero 16:31.30
105 Tristen Robles 16:58.20
120 Jorge Alvarez 17:20.30*
129 Miguel Garza 17:25.60*
Total Time: 1:20:58 Average: 16:11.58 1-5 Split: 1:42
11 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 270 15 34 48 74 99 103 124
15 Luis Guerrero 15:39.20
34 Geronomi Alvarado 16:08.60
48 Juan Alvarez 16:14.60
74 Joshua Rosales 16:29.40
99 Eric Delgado 16:49.50
103 Nicholas Torres 16:56.60*
124 Esteban Soto 17:23.10*
Total Time: 1:21:21 Average: 16:16.26 1-5 Split: 1:10
12 New Braunfels 292 37 47 61 62 85 140 162
37 Josh Stallings 16:11.20
47 Caleb Gutierrez 16:14.50
61 Josh Foster 16:22.60
62 Hayden Schmitz 16:22.70
85 Kade Kistner 16:37.80
140 Trent Mangold 17:42.70*
162 Nick Zuniga 18:46.30*
Total Time: 1:21:49 Average: 16:21.76 1-5 Split: 27
13 San Antonio Brandeis 298 16 40 55 83 104 134 144
16 Raymond Flowers 15:44.10
40 Brett Schmit 16:12.30
55 Alixandr Chavez 16:17.50
83 Pedro Torres 16:37.00
104 MIguel Candelaria 16:56.60
134 Nathaniel Ramos 17:31.00*
144 Adrian Lincon 17:49.20*
Total Time: 1:21:48 Average: 16:21.50 1-5 Split: 1:13
14 Mission Sharyland 316 10 46 75 88 97 130 163
10 Jose Angel Gonzalez 15:32.10
46 Alexis Guerrero 16:14.40
75 Luis Nunez 16:30.60
88 Rene Guillen 16:40.90
97 Gabriel Rodriguez 16:46.80
130 Feliberto Jimenez 17:25.70*
163 Hiram Garcia 18:50.00*
Total Time: 1:21:45 Average: 16:20.96 1-5 Split: 1:15
15 San Antonio Johnson 323 53 60 64 67 79 94 132
53 Nicolas Gagnon 16:15.10
60 Robert Ford 16:22.40
64 Jacob Sanchez 16:24.10
67 Jose Portals 16:24.40
79 Andrew Rogers 16:32.70
94 Andrew Kostrzewa 16:45.80*
132 Kevin Garwood 17:28.00*
Total Time: 1:21:59 Average: 16:23.74 1-5 Split: 18
16 Pharr-San Juan Alamo 362 12 39 93 96 122 126 152
12 Ricardo Granados 15:37.60
39 Edgar Sosa 16:12.10
93 Martin Perez 16:45.10
96 Mauricio Reyes 16:46.70
122 Willie Cordova 17:21.30
126 Abraham Diaz 17:23.90*
152 Oscar Gonzales 18:08.40*
Total Time: 1:22:43 Average: 16:32.56 1-5 Split: 1:44
17 San Antonio O'Connor 376 26 44 71 110 125 139 153
26 Zachary Castro 15:58.40
44 Cole Larzelere 16:13.60
71 Alec Garcia 16:27.10
110 Kevin Keenum 17:03.20
125 Nathan Kelly 17:23.50
139 Jordan Swate 17:37.10*
153 Zachary Stewart 18:08.90*
Total Time: 1:23:06 Average: 16:37.16 1-5 Split: 1:25
18 Brownsville Hanna 385 33 56 82 106 108 117 154
33 Anthony Rodriguez 16:05.30
56 Ezequiel Calleros 16:17.90
82 Juan Uribe 16:36.60
106 Luis Trevino 16:58.70
108 Luis Sandoval 17:01.00
117 Rey Alvear 17:19.10*
154 Johnny Gonzalez 18:09.80*
Total Time: 1:22:60 Average: 16:35.90 1-5 Split: 56
19 Brownsville-Pace 399 30 54 90 111 114 151 159
30 Garcia Esteban 16:03.60
54 Gonzalez Carlos 16:17.40
90 Espinoza Luis 16:42.80
111 Jimenez Jose Alfredo 17:07.90
114 Treviño-Galvan Christophe 17:13.80
151 Gamboa Cruz 18:06.60*
159 Ramos Jashua 18:36.30*
Total Time: 1:23:26 Average: 16:41.10 1-5 Split: 1:10
20 Cibolo Steele 509 20 50 138 145 156 160 164
20 Alexander Balarin 15:49.50
50 Devin Long 16:14.70
138 Matthew Ortegon 17:35.40
145 Joseph Medina 17:51.30
156 Matthew Stohlmann 18:15.00
160 Chase Nogle 18:38.40*
164 Malichi Merski 19:04.70*
Total Time: 1:25:46 Average: 17:09.18 1-5 Split: 2:26
21 San Antonio East Central 511 45 81 112 127 146 149 165
45 Javier Salas 16:14.20
81 Adam Lee 16:35.50
112 Patrick Gonzalez 17:09.50
127 Jeremy Hudson 17:24.70
146 Micah Briggs 17:51.30
149 Jason Mireles 17:59.40*
165 Kendall Spann 19:31.20*
Total Time: 1:25:15 Average: 17:03.04 1-5 Split: 1:37
22 Corpus Christi King 538 86 98 115 118 121 128 142
86 Anthony Rodriguez 16:38.50
98 Roger Dylan Tiemann 16:49.30
115 Jackson Crumpler 17:15.60
118 Ryan DeLeon 17:19.50
121 Javier Garcia 17:21.00
128 Michael Recio 17:25.30*
142 Sam Barre 17:48.10*
Total Time: 1:25:24 Average: 17:04.78 1-5 Split: 43
23 Edinburg Economedes 544 80 89 107 131 137 150 158
80 Leonel Rivas 16:34.30
89 Jose Gonzalez 16:41.30
107 Jr. Mario Reyna 16:59.10
131 David Rocha 17:26.50
137 Jesus Gonzalez 17:35.30
150 Luis Marquez 18:02.00*
158 Valerio Hernandez 18:31.30*
Total Time: 1:25:17 Average: 17:03.30 1-5 Split: 1:01
24 San Antonio Wagner 748 135 147 148 157 161 166 -
135 Jevon Williams 17:33.50
147 Charles Armstead 17:57.40
148 Miguel Pizarro 17:58.20
157 La'Trell Hunter 18:25.00
161 Kevin Erazo 18:44.10
166 Elvin Hernandez 19:35.00*
Total Time: 1:30:38 Average: 18:07.64 1-5 Split:

 

Members Area

Recent Blog Entries

Recent Videos

383 views - 0 comments
511 views - 0 comments

Recent Forum Posts

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos

Featured Products

Newest Members

 

Webs Counter